Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG ▼ | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Montclair State | 27 | 91.1 | 76.2 | 49.0% | 40.7% | 56.7% | 72.2% | 7.4 | 21.1 | 11.5 | 2.6 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Greenville | 21 | 108.8 | 115.4 | 39.3% | 26.6% | 50.4% | 73.2% | 7.3 | 20.8 | 17.8 | 3.2 | 15.9 | 0.0 |
| Yeshiva | 30 | 81.0 | 71.2 | 49.4% | 36.8% | 55.8% | 74.4% | 9.3 | 19.7 | 8.0 | 2.6 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Joseph`s (Maine) | 29 | 83.3 | 74.1 | 45.0% | 34.3% | 52.3% | 67.1% | 9.8 | 19.7 | 8.2 | 4.4 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Claremont Mudd Scripps | 27 | 80.3 | 67.7 | 48.3% | 26.8% | 52.1% | 76.1% | 6.2 | 19.4 | 11.0 | 4.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Grinnell | 26 | 102.8 | 87.8 | 44.7% | 31.0% | 57.7% | 68.2% | 11.2 | 19.2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| New York Violets | 26 | 80.5 | 73.8 | 46.9% | 38.2% | 54.4% | 71.6% | 19.6 | 18.9 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Emory | 30 | 88.5 | 76.9 | 46.5% | 33.9% | 54.3% | 71.6% | 17.8 | 18.7 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Schreiner Mountaineers | 21 | 84.4 | 85.7 | 42.5% | 30.9% | 50.5% | 70.3% | 19.4 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Belhaven | 24 | 88.5 | 83.2 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 51.4% | 67.4% | 10.3 | 18.2 | 10.7 | 5.9 | 16.0 | 0.0 |
| Husson | 22 | 87.4 | 80.3 | 46.9% | 34.8% | 55.2% | 77.3% | 25.2 | 18.0 | 8.1 | 3.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Redlands Bulldogs | 29 | 95.1 | 78.2 | 47.0% | 35.9% | 55.4% | 71.5% | 5.4 | 17.9 | 12.2 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Farmingdale State | 28 | 82.5 | 69.0 | 47.6% | 36.0% | 52.8% | 70.1% | 11.2 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Webster | 19 | 84.4 | 70.2 | 49.8% | 38.2% | 53.6% | 72.8% | 8.8 | 17.6 | 8.9 | 2.6 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Lancaster Bible | 25 | 89.8 | 73.2 | 49.7% | 37.2% | 55.7% | 67.6% | 17.4 | 17.6 | 12.1 | 3.0 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Calvin | 26 | 79.7 | 67.5 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 58.6% | 74.5% | 9.9 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Scranton | 26 | 76.9 | 71.0 | 48.8% | 42.0% | 52.2% | 77.8% | 7.5 | 17.5 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Hilbert | 25 | 76.3 | 74.4 | 47.7% | 33.3% | 54.6% | 65.1% | 17.4 | 17.4 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Lasell | 24 | 77.7 | 75.3 | 45.0% | 31.2% | 53.5% | 66.7% | 13.8 | 17.4 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 11.1 | 0.0 |
| Gallaudet | 15 | 69.5 | 85.6 | 45.0% | 25.3% | 54.1% | 65.4% | 12.5 | 17.4 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Sewanee | 23 | 80.5 | 84.0 | 43.8% | 31.0% | 52.9% | 74.3% | 14.5 | 17.3 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Occidental | 25 | 82.8 | 76.9 | 48.5% | 36.1% | 53.4% | 70.6% | 9.4 | 17.3 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Stevens Tech | 28 | 77.3 | 73.7 | 46.4% | 35.6% | 55.2% | 68.7% | 10.3 | 17.3 | 6.8 | 2.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Whitworth | 27 | 81.3 | 71.0 | 46.1% | 33.9% | 53.2% | 72.3% | 1.9 | 17.1 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| LeTourneau | 24 | 88.2 | 76.8 | 46.3% | 36.4% | 54.2% | 78.2% | 11.3 | 17.1 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Drew | 27 | 87.8 | 79.7 | 45.7% | 35.2% | 55.6% | 73.3% | 15.5 | 17.1 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Pacific (Ore.) | 22 | 76.8 | 81.0 | 43.0% | 32.1% | 47.9% | 68.3% | 3.8 | 17.0 | 11.8 | 3.2 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Western Connecticut State | 27 | 79.6 | 70.0 | 47.7% | 31.2% | 52.9% | 66.2% | 11.7 | 16.9 | 12.4 | 3.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Moravian | 28 | 85.2 | 86.0 | 44.9% | 34.0% | 55.4% | 72.4% | 13.2 | 16.9 | 7.5 | 5.4 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| North Park | 27 | 85.7 | 84.8 | 47.5% | 35.1% | 55.7% | 73.7% | 9.0 | 16.9 | 8.3 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Brevard | 17 | 77.0 | 81.9 | 47.8% | 36.6% | 56.5% | 72.2% | 10.2 | 16.9 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Hood | 28 | 94.4 | 83.1 | 49.0% | 36.1% | 59.9% | 79.8% | 10.8 | 16.8 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Eastern Connecticut State | 28 | 79.0 | 72.1 | 45.8% | 33.9% | 52.6% | 69.6% | 13.4 | 16.7 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Colby | 19 | 76.6 | 75.3 | 43.1% | 34.3% | 50.6% | 72.6% | 19.2 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Union (N.Y.) | 26 | 76.9 | 70.0 | 46.3% | 37.0% | 51.6% | 74.4% | 7.7 | 16.7 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Gordon | 22 | 72.9 | 79.2 | 43.8% | 30.3% | 49.1% | 67.0% | 11.1 | 16.6 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Saint John`s (Minn.) | 27 | 77.0 | 73.2 | 47.1% | 33.7% | 58.0% | 68.4% | 10.2 | 16.6 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Maine-Farmington | 28 | 85.8 | 73.8 | 46.6% | 36.7% | 54.4% | 71.2% | 19.5 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| California Lutheran | 26 | 75.5 | 75.2 | 42.9% | 34.4% | 50.5% | 74.1% | 4.9 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Christopher Newport | 30 | 76.3 | 69.1 | 43.6% | 30.9% | 48.8% | 67.2% | 9.6 | 16.5 | 7.7 | 4.4 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Lake Forest | 26 | 88.9 | 83.3 | 49.5% | 37.6% | 56.4% | 77.0% | 13.8 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Anderson (Ind.) | 29 | 81.1 | 74.3 | 44.7% | 33.8% | 56.7% | 69.3% | 9.3 | 16.5 | 9.1 | 3.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Marywood Pacers | 24 | 77.3 | 78.8 | 42.6% | 33.0% | 51.4% | 73.2% | 10.2 | 16.5 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Concordia (Tex.) | 20 | 98.9 | 88.8 | 46.6% | 33.2% | 51.7% | 72.4% | 18.2 | 16.5 | 14.7 | 3.1 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Guilford | 26 | 92.7 | 85.4 | 41.1% | 33.0% | 46.0% | 72.8% | 17.4 | 16.4 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Hanover | 25 | 73.9 | 73.4 | 45.8% | 35.4% | 53.6% | 72.5% | 13.0 | 16.4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Suffolk | 25 | 69.4 | 62.4 | 43.5% | 35.0% | 49.5% | 66.5% | 11.9 | 16.4 | 6.9 | 4.4 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Lewis & Clark | 23 | 76.7 | 75.9 | 46.5% | 35.7% | 53.7% | 71.2% | 5.0 | 16.3 | 8.0 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Austin | 21 | 74.4 | 76.2 | 44.0% | 30.2% | 51.4% | 66.9% | 10.5 | 16.3 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| LaGrange | 19 | 78.4 | 83.6 | 43.4% | 32.2% | 48.4% | 68.2% | 15.2 | 16.3 | 8.8 | 4.6 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Spalding | 18 | 67.2 | 69.8 | 45.7% | 28.8% | 52.2% | 59.5% | 9.1 | 16.3 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Maryville (Tenn.) Scots | 23 | 82.1 | 72.8 | 45.9% | 34.8% | 52.7% | 71.4% | 10.9 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 3.5 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| John Jay Bloodhounds | 27 | 69.9 | 75.1 | 39.8% | 34.1% | 44.2% | 62.7% | 10.3 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 3.6 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Albright | 24 | 82.1 | 78.7 | 46.5% | 36.6% | 54.2% | 71.9% | 13.4 | 16.3 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| Wesleyan (Conn.) | 28 | 76.5 | 67.0 | 44.1% | 33.5% | 50.2% | 78.5% | 20.7 | 16.3 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Olivet Cornets | 27 | 75.4 | 72.7 | 48.1% | 36.3% | 54.2% | 67.0% | 14.4 | 16.1 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Transylvania | 29 | 74.0 | 69.0 | 44.0% | 32.6% | 52.3% | 64.5% | 11.6 | 16.1 | 6.6 | 3.6 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Randolph-Macon | 31 | 78.7 | 56.1 | 50.2% | 37.1% | 58.2% | 69.4% | 11.5 | 16.1 | 8.6 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| Lyndon State Hornets | 23 | 82.9 | 97.0 | 44.3% | 30.2% | 49.9% | 68.4% | 18.8 | 15.9 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 18.0 | 0.0 |
| Roger Williams | 26 | 81.8 | 78.8 | 45.5% | 35.4% | 54.0% | 71.0% | 10.7 | 15.8 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| King`s (Pa.) | 24 | 77.5 | 85.5 | 42.6% | 33.8% | 49.1% | 67.2% | 14.3 | 15.8 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Pacific Lutheran | 22 | 73.0 | 73.7 | 43.1% | 36.6% | 49.1% | 74.2% | 1.0 | 15.8 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Covenant Scots | 20 | 88.0 | 96.7 | 42.0% | 25.6% | 53.3% | 61.8% | 13.8 | 15.8 | 11.0 | 4.7 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Berks | 20 | 72.9 | 85.3 | 42.0% | 32.4% | 48.5% | 65.6% | 16.1 | 15.8 | 8.3 | 4.1 | 16.1 | 0.0 |
| Fairleigh Dickinson-Florham | 25 | 72.9 | 78.1 | 42.4% | 34.3% | 47.4% | 69.5% | 13.9 | 15.7 | 6.5 | 2.7 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Wartburg | 26 | 77.7 | 74.3 | 44.8% | 28.5% | 54.1% | 63.4% | 11.6 | 15.7 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Mary Hardin-Baylor | 25 | 87.5 | 81.8 | 44.2% | 34.2% | 51.1% | 70.1% | 7.5 | 15.6 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Morrisville State | 25 | 79.8 | 84.0 | 42.6% | 26.2% | 52.8% | 65.5% | 3.8 | 15.6 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Concordia-Moorhead | 26 | 76.7 | 70.4 | 45.7% | 35.7% | 51.5% | 69.9% | 8.0 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Tufts | 28 | 79.2 | 66.9 | 45.7% | 33.2% | 54.1% | 71.0% | 15.6 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 5.6 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Sarah Lawrence Gryphons | 26 | 68.2 | 66.2 | 38.7% | 31.5% | 44.8% | 68.6% | 14.5 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Bates | 25 | 78.7 | 71.7 | 43.4% | 34.7% | 50.2% | 73.5% | 22.0 | 15.6 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Endicott Gulls | 27 | 83.9 | 70.9 | 46.9% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 76.0% | 9.7 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 4.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Cortland | 30 | 78.5 | 59.3 | 47.1% | 37.6% | 55.4% | 72.1% | 10.5 | 15.5 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Elmhurst | 28 | 77.1 | 73.8 | 45.0% | 36.6% | 51.7% | 75.6% | 5.7 | 15.5 | 6.0 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Rensselaer | 26 | 69.3 | 60.4 | 45.4% | 33.7% | 55.1% | 69.9% | 8.3 | 15.4 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Pennsylvania College | 19 | 72.4 | 85.1 | 42.9% | 32.8% | 48.2% | 69.5% | 11.8 | 15.4 | 6.9 | 3.3 | 18.5 | 0.0 |
| Otterbein | 29 | 74.7 | 66.1 | 46.0% | 32.1% | 53.5% | 70.9% | 11.0 | 15.4 | 8.4 | 3.0 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Bridgewater State | 25 | 81.8 | 91.1 | 43.4% | 31.2% | 50.6% | 70.3% | 9.2 | 15.4 | 7.6 | 3.2 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Whittier | 20 | 77.8 | 78.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 53.6% | 73.0% | 4.4 | 15.4 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Nebraska Wesleyan | 26 | 73.1 | 68.7 | 43.3% | 33.5% | 52.4% | 68.6% | 7.0 | 15.4 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Saint Norbert | 27 | 75.4 | 65.3 | 47.1% | 36.1% | 53.3% | 67.3% | 8.2 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 8.6 | 0.0 |
| Cairn | 22 | 86.0 | 71.9 | 43.6% | 36.6% | 50.8% | 73.8% | 17.2 | 15.4 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Eureka Red Devils | 20 | 73.2 | 83.2 | 42.2% | 33.7% | 47.7% | 68.6% | 6.6 | 15.4 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| DePauw Tigers | 26 | 78.4 | 73.3 | 48.7% | 34.3% | 55.9% | 67.4% | 18.3 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Babson | 26 | 75.6 | 65.8 | 45.8% | 37.2% | 52.8% | 73.5% | 8.8 | 15.3 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Bethany Lutheran Vikings | 27 | 81.4 | 79.1 | 46.8% | 35.4% | 54.4% | 69.8% | 6.4 | 15.3 | 7.7 | 2.6 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Fredonia | 25 | 69.1 | 81.9 | 42.4% | 31.3% | 47.1% | 63.3% | 6.1 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Chicago | 29 | 80.8 | 70.7 | 48.4% | 36.5% | 58.1% | 75.8% | 16.5 | 15.3 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 8.9 | 0.0 |
| Washington-Saint Louis | 26 | 82.1 | 72.8 | 47.6% | 37.3% | 54.0% | 70.8% | 14.8 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Buena Vista | 26 | 74.5 | 75.6 | 41.6% | 33.9% | 49.0% | 79.2% | 5.8 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Coe | 27 | 75.1 | 67.6 | 45.7% | 34.2% | 51.5% | 71.1% | 7.4 | 15.2 | 6.9 | 3.4 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Southern Virginia | 22 | 77.3 | 79.9 | 48.2% | 32.1% | 56.9% | 77.0% | 12.0 | 15.2 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Rose-Hulman | 27 | 72.9 | 67.9 | 45.7% | 33.7% | 54.0% | 66.4% | 9.2 | 15.1 | 7.9 | 2.1 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Brockport | 28 | 76.2 | 74.6 | 43.0% | 32.4% | 49.1% | 65.2% | 5.7 | 15.1 | 11.0 | 4.3 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Cobleskill State | 24 | 73.7 | 76.6 | 40.1% | 27.1% | 46.8% | 68.8% | 23.8 | 15.1 | 8.7 | 4.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Milwaukee Engineering | 27 | 84.5 | 79.6 | 50.2% | 39.3% | 55.6% | 80.6% | 7.9 | 15.1 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Vassar | 27 | 72.2 | 64.0 | 42.0% | 33.2% | 46.6% | 71.4% | 6.7 | 15.0 | 7.1 | 4.5 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| North Central (Minn.) | 28 | 79.6 | 81.3 | 46.0% | 33.9% | 54.7% | 74.2% | 5.4 | 15.0 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Bluffton | 32 | 76.2 | 80.0 | 43.6% | 31.3% | 50.0% | 69.7% | 10.4 | 15.0 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game