Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG ▲ | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maranatha Baptist | 10 | 61.3 | 84.9 | 40.0% | 24.5% | 46.7% | 58.6% | 5.4 | 8.7 | 5.9 | 2.5 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Thiel | 20 | 60.8 | 71.4 | 38.9% | 27.8% | 41.5% | 69.6% | 14.5 | 8.8 | 5.1 | 3.3 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Luther Norse | 23 | 63.3 | 68.7 | 40.7% | 34.6% | 44.2% | 65.6% | 8.5 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Waynesburg | 23 | 66.7 | 82.0 | 37.5% | 31.7% | 41.3% | 68.6% | 12.6 | 9.3 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Illinois Tech | 25 | 69.5 | 79.7 | 42.7% | 29.3% | 49.6% | 73.5% | 7.2 | 9.5 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Goucher | 24 | 64.6 | 75.7 | 40.9% | 31.7% | 47.5% | 63.8% | 11.1 | 9.7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Fitchburg State | 23 | 76.6 | 80.9 | 42.6% | 33.9% | 46.4% | 69.1% | 12.6 | 9.7 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Centenary (La.) | 23 | 69.5 | 69.5 | 41.2% | 33.3% | 46.6% | 73.6% | 5.2 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| McDaniel | 25 | 63.6 | 66.6 | 44.4% | 33.7% | 49.9% | 71.6% | 10.1 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Geneva | 24 | 69.0 | 75.0 | 42.5% | 35.2% | 46.9% | 70.2% | 12.8 | 9.9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| North Carolina Wesleyan | 21 | 80.2 | 76.5 | 50.7% | 35.6% | 56.2% | 74.4% | 12.2 | 9.9 | 8.0 | 1.9 | 9.4 | 0.0 |
| Hendrix | 19 | 60.3 | 84.4 | 34.6% | 26.8% | 39.2% | 60.9% | 9.4 | 10.0 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Ramapo | 25 | 63.6 | 72.6 | 42.5% | 28.7% | 46.1% | 68.1% | 12.6 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Wittenberg | 26 | 69.0 | 63.7 | 43.6% | 33.2% | 49.7% | 69.8% | 12.5 | 10.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Elms | 22 | 66.4 | 73.0 | 39.3% | 26.9% | 44.8% | 66.3% | 10.8 | 10.1 | 7.9 | 2.3 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Eastern Mennonite | 23 | 61.5 | 70.5 | 41.3% | 28.8% | 48.2% | 66.3% | 11.4 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 1.8 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks | 28 | 78.6 | 70.5 | 47.7% | 37.0% | 53.4% | 68.5% | 4.9 | 10.2 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Bridgewater (Va.) | 23 | 64.4 | 75.7 | 42.4% | 30.7% | 48.8% | 68.6% | 14.7 | 10.2 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Principia | 18 | 67.3 | 88.2 | 39.6% | 28.1% | 44.9% | 65.5% | 7.4 | 10.4 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Johnson & Wales (R.I.) | 20 | 62.2 | 81.7 | 40.0% | 32.3% | 43.2% | 67.7% | 7.6 | 10.5 | 8.2 | 3.2 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-La Crosse | 31 | 80.4 | 72.6 | 47.3% | 31.4% | 57.3% | 72.1% | 4.6 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 9.3 | 0.0 |
| Alfred State Pioneers | 25 | 67.7 | 80.6 | 38.4% | 26.7% | 44.7% | 60.0% | 13.7 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Norwich | 22 | 70.9 | 72.5 | 41.4% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 70.8% | 10.9 | 10.6 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Virginia Wesleyan Marlins | 24 | 73.1 | 67.5 | 41.8% | 28.6% | 51.1% | 70.3% | 15.0 | 10.7 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 9.0 | 0.0 |
| Saint Lawrence | 27 | 67.0 | 64.6 | 40.1% | 30.7% | 47.2% | 70.1% | 9.6 | 10.7 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Colby-Sawyer | 21 | 65.3 | 84.0 | 40.3% | 29.3% | 44.5% | 65.6% | 12.1 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Shenandoah | 23 | 66.4 | 72.9 | 41.6% | 34.0% | 47.5% | 67.3% | 13.3 | 10.7 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Framingham State | 26 | 73.4 | 73.6 | 42.8% | 29.2% | 48.5% | 71.6% | 9.4 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Randolph | 21 | 63.9 | 82.9 | 39.5% | 29.7% | 46.5% | 66.4% | 10.6 | 10.8 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Salem State | 28 | 78.3 | 76.4 | 43.1% | 31.2% | 48.9% | 69.4% | 12.3 | 10.8 | 9.1 | 2.6 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Rosemont | 19 | 54.6 | 73.1 | 39.9% | 29.9% | 46.3% | 59.5% | 10.4 | 10.8 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| Oglethorpe | 23 | 76.3 | 88.0 | 42.4% | 28.9% | 50.8% | 68.1% | 12.4 | 10.9 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin Lutheran | 25 | 71.6 | 79.7 | 41.4% | 32.7% | 46.3% | 72.1% | 10.6 | 10.9 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Abington | 24 | 74.0 | 83.2 | 43.7% | 33.3% | 48.7% | 67.4% | 15.8 | 11.0 | 5.5 | 3.3 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Beloit Buccaneers | 25 | 64.6 | 71.6 | 39.3% | 30.2% | 44.5% | 67.7% | 14.0 | 11.0 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Delaware Valley | 25 | 75.2 | 73.2 | 45.4% | 33.1% | 53.6% | 68.1% | 10.6 | 11.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Hamilton | 21 | 67.1 | 72.1 | 39.9% | 28.9% | 46.6% | 65.8% | 13.8 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| Rowan | 27 | 78.4 | 79.4 | 45.9% | 31.6% | 52.9% | 70.9% | 9.8 | 11.1 | 9.3 | 3.4 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Potsdam | 26 | 69.2 | 88.1 | 38.1% | 25.7% | 43.9% | 66.4% | 8.5 | 11.1 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Northwestern-Saint Paul | 25 | 75.8 | 84.3 | 41.9% | 31.9% | 47.1% | 75.3% | 7.5 | 11.2 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| New Jersey City | 28 | 68.1 | 68.4 | 41.6% | 26.3% | 45.6% | 72.8% | 12.0 | 11.2 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Eastern | 24 | 73.4 | 78.3 | 42.8% | 28.9% | 49.6% | 66.9% | 10.3 | 11.2 | 7.6 | 4.2 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (Ill.) Stars | 25 | 69.0 | 80.4 | 39.3% | 30.8% | 45.1% | 67.4% | 11.3 | 11.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Salisbury | 23 | 66.4 | 73.1 | 41.2% | 31.4% | 45.1% | 62.9% | 11.1 | 11.3 | 6.7 | 2.0 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| William Peace | 18 | 65.3 | 75.2 | 41.2% | 29.7% | 51.1% | 62.4% | 18.2 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 3.7 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Stout | 25 | 68.7 | 71.6 | 41.4% | 31.8% | 47.9% | 67.2% | 9.5 | 11.3 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Dickinson | 25 | 63.4 | 72.4 | 38.4% | 26.1% | 47.3% | 62.3% | 10.1 | 11.3 | 5.4 | 3.5 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Behrend | 29 | 70.2 | 62.9 | 47.6% | 33.0% | 57.7% | 75.1% | 7.0 | 11.3 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| Martin Luther | 23 | 79.0 | 81.3 | 45.1% | 32.6% | 51.4% | 73.9% | 9.3 | 11.4 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Johns Hopkins | 28 | 73.3 | 65.3 | 45.1% | 31.7% | 52.1% | 71.6% | 13.3 | 11.4 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Rutgers-Newark | 25 | 65.1 | 73.9 | 40.8% | 27.2% | 47.0% | 69.1% | 10.0 | 11.4 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Utica | 24 | 75.5 | 73.1 | 45.3% | 32.2% | 52.1% | 69.0% | 13.7 | 11.4 | 7.7 | 5.3 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Willamette Bearcats | 22 | 77.7 | 80.1 | 42.5% | 32.1% | 49.5% | 73.2% | 3.0 | 11.5 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Canton | 26 | 76.2 | 83.4 | 43.2% | 30.3% | 50.2% | 68.5% | 17.1 | 11.5 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Case Western Reserve | 26 | 81.4 | 80.3 | 44.3% | 34.3% | 51.4% | 67.2% | 14.0 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Stevenson | 23 | 74.3 | 73.0 | 42.9% | 31.9% | 49.5% | 68.2% | 10.3 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Messiah | 25 | 73.0 | 86.6 | 40.3% | 26.2% | 48.7% | 63.7% | 10.8 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Kalamazoo | 25 | 67.6 | 85.5 | 39.3% | 29.4% | 46.2% | 65.0% | 10.7 | 11.5 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Curry | 26 | 74.9 | 82.7 | 46.2% | 32.9% | 52.2% | 69.9% | 9.5 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Millikin | 25 | 73.0 | 70.5 | 45.2% | 36.3% | 49.4% | 67.0% | 9.3 | 11.5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Keuka | 30 | 72.9 | 74.0 | 41.6% | 31.7% | 47.0% | 71.7% | 5.7 | 11.5 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Oberlin Yeomen | 26 | 69.1 | 67.3 | 43.5% | 32.5% | 51.8% | 68.9% | 11.6 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Skidmore | 26 | 71.1 | 71.8 | 41.2% | 30.0% | 48.9% | 69.6% | 5.3 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Wooster | 24 | 70.9 | 75.0 | 45.0% | 31.2% | 52.5% | 72.0% | 7.6 | 11.5 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Augustana (Ill.) | 25 | 76.3 | 78.2 | 44.5% | 35.6% | 49.3% | 73.4% | 4.0 | 11.6 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Franciscan Barons | 26 | 78.3 | 70.5 | 42.8% | 34.9% | 47.6% | 72.5% | 14.6 | 11.6 | 9.0 | 3.8 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Ripon Red Hawks | 25 | 67.2 | 75.8 | 40.8% | 33.2% | 45.7% | 78.5% | 8.3 | 11.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Muhlenberg | 25 | 62.7 | 64.2 | 39.8% | 31.3% | 46.9% | 70.6% | 13.8 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Platteville | 28 | 70.9 | 67.9 | 45.1% | 32.5% | 53.5% | 73.3% | 5.0 | 11.6 | 6.0 | 2.5 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Regis (Mass.) | 15 | 67.1 | 71.4 | 38.4% | 27.0% | 46.7% | 66.5% | 15.1 | 11.7 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Baldwin Wallace | 25 | 72.9 | 78.3 | 43.0% | 29.5% | 53.0% | 67.6% | 14.0 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Lebanon Valley | 25 | 73.7 | 78.6 | 44.2% | 33.1% | 49.3% | 70.9% | 11.2 | 11.7 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Allegheny | 25 | 66.9 | 72.2 | 41.8% | 31.8% | 49.8% | 70.0% | 12.2 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Massachusetts-Boston | 26 | 79.8 | 76.8 | 44.2% | 34.2% | 50.2% | 71.1% | 10.1 | 11.7 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Blackburn | 18 | 78.8 | 80.1 | 46.3% | 34.2% | 53.7% | 71.0% | 6.4 | 11.7 | 9.8 | 2.7 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Carleton | 25 | 75.6 | 75.8 | 46.5% | 33.1% | 54.5% | 77.0% | 12.3 | 11.8 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Massachusetts Liberal Arts | 24 | 77.2 | 82.3 | 39.8% | 32.6% | 44.9% | 72.6% | 13.2 | 11.8 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Illinois College | 26 | 72.3 | 71.6 | 42.2% | 30.3% | 47.7% | 66.1% | 15.1 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-River Falls | 24 | 67.9 | 71.6 | 44.0% | 29.8% | 51.1% | 68.6% | 6.6 | 11.8 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Saint Scholastica Saints | 25 | 71.0 | 81.2 | 43.2% | 31.2% | 50.7% | 70.3% | 9.4 | 11.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Benedictine (Ill.) | 26 | 72.0 | 76.8 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 49.6% | 68.4% | 10.2 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Wabash | 26 | 77.3 | 74.6 | 46.4% | 34.6% | 54.8% | 70.6% | 14.4 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Alma | 25 | 70.4 | 82.5 | 42.3% | 31.4% | 48.9% | 69.9% | 13.6 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Kenyon | 25 | 67.7 | 73.6 | 43.4% | 34.1% | 50.0% | 71.0% | 9.2 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 2.4 | 10.4 | 0.0 |
| Marietta Pioneers | 24 | 79.6 | 85.4 | 45.0% | 34.5% | 51.0% | 70.4% | 17.7 | 11.9 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Merchant Marine | 24 | 64.3 | 71.7 | 39.9% | 28.7% | 47.1% | 59.9% | 5.3 | 11.9 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| MIT | 26 | 68.4 | 74.6 | 40.7% | 35.2% | 44.6% | 69.9% | 16.9 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Hope | 28 | 75.7 | 72.6 | 45.3% | 28.2% | 53.3% | 70.5% | 6.3 | 11.9 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Alfred | 22 | 67.6 | 72.5 | 43.0% | 31.2% | 53.3% | 62.8% | 7.9 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Washington College | 23 | 69.4 | 72.1 | 41.9% | 33.5% | 46.9% | 71.4% | 11.8 | 12.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Gettysburg | 27 | 66.7 | 61.8 | 44.1% | 32.6% | 50.9% | 69.5% | 15.3 | 12.0 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| York (Penn.) Spartans | 25 | 80.2 | 72.1 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 51.0% | 69.3% | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Lakeland | 26 | 77.3 | 84.3 | 42.5% | 31.6% | 52.1% | 76.3% | 9.7 | 12.0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Averett | 22 | 70.2 | 69.2 | 43.9% | 35.3% | 49.1% | 69.6% | 15.5 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Saint Elizabeth | 22 | 74.4 | 81.1 | 41.4% | 27.7% | 48.6% | 66.2% | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Centenary (N.J.) | 24 | 73.5 | 79.8 | 42.7% | 31.6% | 46.9% | 65.1% | 6.4 | 12.0 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Southwestern (Tex.) | 25 | 73.1 | 77.0 | 40.9% | 29.4% | 48.9% | 59.3% | 11.3 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Rochester Tech | 24 | 68.7 | 75.1 | 42.0% | 31.6% | 47.3% | 65.1% | 8.8 | 12.0 | 6.7 | 4.6 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| East Texas Baptist | 22 | 71.1 | 77.0 | 43.4% | 27.8% | 49.3% | 67.9% | 13.3 | 12.0 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Caltech | 22 | 71.9 | 93.7 | 42.2% | 29.9% | 49.6% | 71.2% | 5.0 | 12.1 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game