Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DePauw Tigers | 26 | 78.4 | 73.3 | 48.7% | 34.3% | 55.9% | 67.4% | 18.3 | 15.3 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Illinois College | 26 | 72.3 | 71.6 | 42.2% | 30.3% | 47.7% | 66.1% | 15.1 | 11.8 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Rockford Regents | 26 | 68.0 | 69.4 | 42.9% | 30.2% | 51.7% | 71.5% | 6.0 | 13.1 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Calvin | 26 | 79.7 | 67.5 | 48.7% | 33.3% | 58.6% | 74.5% | 9.9 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 3.4 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| La Roche | 26 | 76.5 | 79.7 | 46.1% | 32.3% | 53.3% | 69.9% | 7.4 | 12.8 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Nichols | 26 | 81.2 | 81.0 | 45.0% | 35.5% | 50.7% | 76.6% | 13.2 | 14.4 | 7.5 | 3.1 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Rensselaer | 26 | 69.3 | 60.4 | 45.4% | 33.7% | 55.1% | 69.9% | 8.3 | 15.4 | 9.0 | 2.7 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Guilford | 26 | 92.7 | 85.4 | 41.1% | 33.0% | 46.0% | 72.8% | 17.4 | 16.4 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Houghton | 26 | 73.5 | 80.8 | 45.1% | 34.8% | 51.5% | 73.8% | 9.0 | 14.4 | 6.6 | 2.2 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Hampden-Sydney | 26 | 74.3 | 68.9 | 44.2% | 32.3% | 51.1% | 69.0% | 17.7 | 13.7 | 6.5 | 2.4 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Lakeland | 26 | 77.3 | 84.3 | 42.5% | 31.6% | 52.1% | 76.3% | 9.7 | 12.0 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 0.0 |
| Arcadia | 26 | 74.5 | 66.5 | 45.2% | 31.5% | 54.2% | 67.4% | 11.9 | 14.6 | 8.0 | 3.3 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Benedictine (Ill.) | 26 | 72.0 | 76.8 | 42.8% | 31.6% | 49.6% | 68.4% | 10.2 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Union (N.Y.) | 26 | 76.9 | 70.0 | 46.3% | 37.0% | 51.6% | 74.4% | 7.7 | 16.7 | 6.5 | 3.6 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Misericordia Cougars | 26 | 71.6 | 70.0 | 40.6% | 29.3% | 48.9% | 67.9% | 15.4 | 14.3 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 11.9 | 0.0 |
| Nazareth | 26 | 76.0 | 70.4 | 46.4% | 37.4% | 50.4% | 76.4% | 7.1 | 14.3 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 8.7 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Canton | 26 | 76.2 | 83.4 | 43.2% | 30.3% | 50.2% | 68.5% | 17.1 | 11.5 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Carroll (Wisc.) | 26 | 78.1 | 75.3 | 47.1% | 33.6% | 55.1% | 71.1% | 7.2 | 13.4 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Washington-Saint Louis | 26 | 82.1 | 72.8 | 47.6% | 37.3% | 54.0% | 70.8% | 14.8 | 15.3 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Grinnell | 26 | 102.8 | 87.8 | 44.7% | 31.0% | 57.7% | 68.2% | 11.2 | 19.2 | 15.0 | 5.0 | 14.4 | 0.0 |
| Scranton | 26 | 76.9 | 71.0 | 48.8% | 42.0% | 52.2% | 77.8% | 7.5 | 17.5 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Albion | 26 | 73.8 | 72.5 | 45.0% | 34.4% | 49.8% | 71.1% | 8.6 | 12.4 | 8.0 | 2.8 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Wittenberg | 26 | 69.0 | 63.7 | 43.6% | 33.2% | 49.7% | 69.8% | 12.5 | 10.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Stevens Point | 26 | 76.8 | 71.1 | 47.3% | 31.8% | 57.1% | 74.2% | 3.7 | 13.4 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 0.0 |
| Wartburg | 26 | 77.7 | 74.3 | 44.8% | 28.5% | 54.1% | 63.4% | 11.6 | 15.7 | 8.2 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Saint Olaf | 26 | 75.6 | 74.7 | 45.0% | 32.7% | 53.3% | 75.0% | 8.8 | 14.7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Maritime | 26 | 75.3 | 74.7 | 42.3% | 31.1% | 49.6% | 62.0% | 20.8 | 14.8 | 9.6 | 3.8 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Penn State-Harrisburg | 26 | 71.2 | 64.4 | 42.4% | 29.5% | 49.6% | 62.2% | 18.0 | 15.0 | 10.0 | 2.7 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| SUNY New Paltz | 26 | 74.2 | 75.0 | 43.1% | 29.4% | 51.5% | 66.2% | 4.1 | 13.2 | 9.0 | 3.1 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Wheaton (Ill.) | 26 | 81.5 | 81.1 | 47.9% | 34.0% | 55.8% | 69.9% | 10.9 | 15.0 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Concordia Wisconsin | 26 | 82.2 | 80.2 | 47.2% | 31.4% | 53.4% | 76.3% | 6.5 | 13.1 | 7.3 | 3.5 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Carthage | 26 | 77.7 | 69.2 | 45.6% | 34.6% | 53.0% | 72.0% | 13.0 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Oshkosh | 26 | 81.8 | 77.2 | 43.2% | 32.7% | 55.0% | 71.9% | 6.8 | 14.8 | 8.9 | 3.7 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Roger Williams | 26 | 81.8 | 78.8 | 45.5% | 35.4% | 54.0% | 71.0% | 10.7 | 15.8 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Sarah Lawrence Gryphons | 26 | 68.2 | 66.2 | 38.7% | 31.5% | 44.8% | 68.6% | 14.5 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Case Western Reserve | 26 | 81.4 | 80.3 | 44.3% | 34.3% | 51.4% | 67.2% | 14.0 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 4.1 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Kean | 26 | 69.6 | 69.3 | 42.3% | 28.8% | 49.1% | 72.4% | 10.0 | 12.2 | 8.4 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Manhattanville | 26 | 69.8 | 69.3 | 41.7% | 29.4% | 47.8% | 69.5% | 10.7 | 13.5 | 7.7 | 2.4 | 10.7 | 0.0 |
| Wabash | 26 | 77.3 | 74.6 | 46.4% | 34.6% | 54.8% | 70.6% | 14.4 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 9.1 | 0.0 |
| Lake Forest | 26 | 88.9 | 83.3 | 49.5% | 37.6% | 56.4% | 77.0% | 13.8 | 16.5 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Swarthmore | 26 | 70.2 | 71.2 | 39.9% | 31.9% | 46.0% | 72.9% | 8.8 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Ithaca | 26 | 78.0 | 79.0 | 42.0% | 32.9% | 49.6% | 66.4% | 9.1 | 14.5 | 9.0 | 3.3 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Curry | 26 | 74.9 | 82.7 | 46.2% | 32.9% | 52.2% | 69.9% | 9.5 | 11.5 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Massachusetts-Boston | 26 | 79.8 | 76.8 | 44.2% | 34.2% | 50.2% | 71.1% | 10.1 | 11.7 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Plattsburgh State | 26 | 73.7 | 78.6 | 42.3% | 29.6% | 49.2% | 69.7% | 8.8 | 12.8 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Skidmore | 26 | 71.1 | 71.8 | 41.2% | 30.0% | 48.9% | 69.6% | 5.3 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 10.5 | 0.0 |
| Worcester State | 26 | 78.7 | 78.7 | 44.8% | 32.8% | 49.8% | 64.3% | 9.2 | 14.2 | 8.6 | 3.1 | 14.0 | 0.0 |
| Elizabethtown | 26 | 78.7 | 73.4 | 44.4% | 31.7% | 52.7% | 73.4% | 15.1 | 13.6 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| Nebraska Wesleyan | 26 | 73.1 | 68.7 | 43.3% | 33.5% | 52.4% | 68.6% | 7.0 | 15.4 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Anna Maria | 26 | 72.0 | 83.5 | 40.8% | 30.4% | 45.9% | 67.0% | 14.9 | 12.7 | 6.3 | 3.4 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| MIT | 26 | 68.4 | 74.6 | 40.7% | 35.2% | 44.6% | 69.9% | 16.9 | 11.9 | 6.0 | 3.2 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Manchester | 26 | 73.1 | 84.8 | 44.1% | 36.6% | 49.5% | 72.6% | 9.9 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Salve Regina | 26 | 71.3 | 67.2 | 48.8% | 31.0% | 57.3% | 66.7% | 13.8 | 13.2 | 6.5 | 3.1 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Babson | 26 | 75.6 | 65.8 | 45.8% | 37.2% | 52.8% | 73.5% | 8.8 | 15.3 | 7.8 | 2.6 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Westminster (Penn.) | 26 | 76.1 | 72.4 | 46.0% | 30.5% | 56.7% | 69.8% | 11.2 | 13.2 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Potsdam | 26 | 69.2 | 88.1 | 38.1% | 25.7% | 43.9% | 66.4% | 8.5 | 11.1 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Oneonta | 26 | 75.8 | 69.5 | 43.3% | 32.8% | 47.8% | 66.7% | 11.3 | 12.6 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 10.2 | 0.0 |
| California Lutheran | 26 | 75.5 | 75.2 | 42.9% | 34.4% | 50.5% | 74.1% | 4.9 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Concordia-Moorhead | 26 | 76.7 | 70.4 | 45.7% | 35.7% | 51.5% | 69.9% | 8.0 | 15.6 | 6.1 | 4.4 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Buena Vista | 26 | 74.5 | 75.6 | 41.6% | 33.9% | 49.0% | 79.2% | 5.8 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 11.7 | 0.0 |
| Framingham State | 26 | 73.4 | 73.6 | 42.8% | 29.2% | 48.5% | 71.6% | 9.4 | 10.8 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Beloit Buccaneers | 25 | 64.6 | 71.6 | 39.3% | 30.2% | 44.5% | 67.7% | 14.0 | 11.0 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Adrian Bulldogs | 25 | 76.3 | 86.6 | 42.2% | 34.9% | 47.1% | 73.6% | 7.0 | 12.8 | 7.6 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Clarkson Golden Knights | 25 | 72.6 | 70.7 | 42.7% | 32.4% | 52.7% | 69.4% | 11.6 | 13.8 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 10.9 | 0.0 |
| Ripon Red Hawks | 25 | 67.2 | 75.8 | 40.8% | 33.2% | 45.7% | 78.5% | 8.3 | 11.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (Ill.) Stars | 25 | 69.0 | 80.4 | 39.3% | 30.8% | 45.1% | 67.4% | 11.3 | 11.2 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Macalester Scots | 25 | 77.1 | 86.4 | 44.1% | 35.1% | 51.8% | 68.3% | 8.4 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 12.6 | 0.0 |
| Saint Scholastica Saints | 25 | 71.0 | 81.2 | 43.2% | 31.2% | 50.7% | 70.3% | 9.4 | 11.8 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 12.2 | 0.0 |
| Alfred State Pioneers | 25 | 67.7 | 80.6 | 38.4% | 26.7% | 44.7% | 60.0% | 13.7 | 10.6 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| York (Penn.) Spartans | 25 | 80.2 | 72.1 | 42.9% | 34.9% | 51.0% | 69.3% | 13.0 | 12.0 | 8.6 | 3.8 | 10.3 | 0.0 |
| Carnegie Mellon | 25 | 74.9 | 75.4 | 45.1% | 31.1% | 53.6% | 65.2% | 25.8 | 13.4 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Rhode Island College | 25 | 75.9 | 77.3 | 43.3% | 29.1% | 52.8% | 70.9% | 11.9 | 13.2 | 6.8 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Castleton | 25 | 66.7 | 78.9 | 41.7% | 30.2% | 49.8% | 68.8% | 14.7 | 13.7 | 7.6 | 1.4 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| Alma | 25 | 70.4 | 82.5 | 42.3% | 31.4% | 48.9% | 69.9% | 13.6 | 11.9 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Wesleyan | 25 | 68.5 | 73.1 | 43.3% | 34.0% | 51.2% | 62.7% | 7.3 | 12.8 | 7.2 | 2.0 | 9.6 | 0.0 |
| Baldwin Wallace | 25 | 72.9 | 78.3 | 43.0% | 29.5% | 53.0% | 67.6% | 14.0 | 11.7 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 10.6 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Greensburg | 25 | 83.5 | 73.6 | 49.4% | 39.3% | 54.7% | 72.1% | 12.3 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 10.1 | 0.0 |
| Western New England | 25 | 72.5 | 65.0 | 43.3% | 31.5% | 50.8% | 61.9% | 13.3 | 13.6 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 12.3 | 0.0 |
| Lawrence | 25 | 72.4 | 73.9 | 44.7% | 37.8% | 49.0% | 63.4% | 11.8 | 14.4 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Simpson | 25 | 73.6 | 73.4 | 43.3% | 34.6% | 48.8% | 71.5% | 6.0 | 12.8 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 11.0 | 0.0 |
| Cornell College | 25 | 71.2 | 80.9 | 42.0% | 32.5% | 49.7% | 68.7% | 12.2 | 13.1 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Polytechnic | 25 | 74.7 | 68.1 | 47.2% | 35.3% | 53.0% | 72.0% | 4.6 | 13.3 | 7.7 | 3.8 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Eau Claire | 25 | 73.2 | 70.6 | 47.5% | 32.4% | 56.8% | 65.1% | 7.7 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 9.9 | 0.0 |
| Hilbert | 25 | 76.3 | 74.4 | 47.7% | 33.3% | 54.6% | 65.1% | 17.4 | 17.4 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Baruch | 25 | 67.8 | 72.3 | 40.3% | 31.2% | 46.5% | 76.6% | 9.8 | 13.8 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Emmanuel (Mass.) | 25 | 72.2 | 73.3 | 42.0% | 28.9% | 49.5% | 67.3% | 16.6 | 13.0 | 7.4 | 2.0 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Lycoming | 25 | 68.8 | 76.7 | 41.8% | 32.4% | 48.6% | 66.8% | 13.7 | 13.0 | 6.1 | 3.0 | 11.4 | 0.0 |
| Messiah | 25 | 73.0 | 86.6 | 40.3% | 26.2% | 48.7% | 63.7% | 10.8 | 11.5 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Kalamazoo | 25 | 67.6 | 85.5 | 39.3% | 29.4% | 46.2% | 65.0% | 10.7 | 11.5 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Muhlenberg | 25 | 62.7 | 64.2 | 39.8% | 31.3% | 46.9% | 70.6% | 13.8 | 11.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| Buffalo State | 25 | 64.6 | 73.6 | 38.1% | 27.9% | 45.0% | 65.9% | 8.8 | 12.8 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Lebanon Valley | 25 | 73.7 | 78.6 | 44.2% | 33.1% | 49.3% | 70.9% | 11.2 | 11.7 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 13.6 | 0.0 |
| Delaware Valley | 25 | 75.2 | 73.2 | 45.4% | 33.1% | 53.6% | 68.1% | 10.6 | 11.0 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Ramapo | 25 | 63.6 | 72.6 | 42.5% | 28.7% | 46.1% | 68.1% | 12.6 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 2.2 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Bard | 25 | 58.7 | 81.4 | 38.6% | 28.7% | 46.0% | 63.8% | 8.6 | 12.6 | 6.5 | 3.4 | 18.2 | 0.0 |
| Haverford | 25 | 70.9 | 71.9 | 41.5% | 30.8% | 48.0% | 64.5% | 14.5 | 14.4 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Saint Mary`s (Minn.) | 25 | 68.3 | 87.3 | 40.8% | 31.1% | 48.2% | 77.3% | 9.4 | 13.1 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| SUNY Fredonia | 25 | 69.1 | 81.9 | 42.4% | 31.3% | 47.1% | 63.3% | 6.1 | 15.3 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Earlham | 25 | 63.4 | 78.6 | 40.4% | 30.7% | 49.0% | 69.4% | 5.7 | 13.0 | 6.8 | 2.1 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Capital | 25 | 78.7 | 79.8 | 46.9% | 33.3% | 55.2% | 75.1% | 11.1 | 14.1 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game