Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG ▲ | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras | 2 | 38.5 | 79.0 | 27.7% | 23.5% | 30.6% | 82.1% | 10.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 0.0 |
| Tampa Spartans | 30 | 68.7 | 56.5 | 48.8% | 39.8% | 53.0% | 77.9% | 19.2 | 16.2 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| D`Youville | 25 | 57.4 | 60.3 | 40.0% | 34.4% | 44.4% | 68.2% | 18.6 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Point Park | 26 | 62.7 | 69.0 | 38.6% | 27.3% | 42.9% | 66.3% | 14.3 | 11.3 | 4.7 | 4.8 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Upper Iowa | 27 | 63.7 | 68.1 | 39.4% | 34.5% | 42.7% | 76.0% | 12.1 | 11.1 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Winona State | 29 | 68.6 | 66.5 | 43.2% | 32.4% | 50.0% | 73.6% | 12.1 | 11.4 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| East Central | 27 | 62.6 | 60.7 | 41.3% | 34.3% | 44.0% | 70.1% | 9.7 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Charleston (W.V.) | 32 | 65.4 | 63.2 | 40.3% | 31.8% | 45.4% | 67.4% | 21.2 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 17.0 | 0.0 |
| Rollins | 24 | 56.0 | 69.9 | 36.2% | 29.1% | 40.9% | 61.4% | 21.6 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Ashland | 26 | 69.0 | 68.7 | 42.5% | 32.5% | 47.9% | 73.4% | 20.7 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Drury | 29 | 73.0 | 65.2 | 44.8% | 38.0% | 47.2% | 71.1% | 13.5 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Southern New Hampshire | 27 | 64.0 | 63.0 | 41.1% | 30.6% | 46.6% | 74.3% | 18.0 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 17.8 | 0.0 |
| North Carolina-Pembroke | 25 | 62.6 | 66.4 | 41.6% | 30.6% | 45.1% | 64.4% | 12.9 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| Goldey-Beacom Lightning | 27 | 56.4 | 69.7 | 38.7% | 29.4% | 44.0% | 66.9% | 14.4 | 11.0 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Ouachita Baptist | 27 | 71.6 | 69.8 | 41.2% | 33.1% | 46.7% | 77.6% | 7.6 | 12.5 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Lynn | 28 | 63.4 | 67.5 | 39.0% | 29.5% | 46.4% | 66.3% | 17.7 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| Northern State | 27 | 65.7 | 64.7 | 42.8% | 32.5% | 46.9% | 69.9% | 9.3 | 12.0 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Western State | 27 | 65.7 | 62.9 | 40.6% | 36.0% | 43.4% | 73.1% | 11.1 | 10.7 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburg State | 28 | 69.4 | 66.3 | 40.1% | 32.6% | 43.7% | 74.5% | 15.1 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Bemidji State | 22 | 62.0 | 72.6 | 38.2% | 30.3% | 44.3% | 78.1% | 8.0 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Newman | 25 | 60.5 | 72.5 | 34.6% | 27.7% | 39.8% | 71.6% | 10.0 | 10.8 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Arkansas-Monticello | 26 | 57.8 | 67.8 | 39.1% | 29.8% | 42.9% | 70.3% | 6.8 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Mary`s (Tex.) | 24 | 59.0 | 56.8 | 41.1% | 34.1% | 46.4% | 69.0% | 13.9 | 11.7 | 5.9 | 3.8 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Christian Brothers | 25 | 48.1 | 71.7 | 32.5% | 20.7% | 37.4% | 62.4% | 12.8 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 18.6 | 0.0 |
| Alabama-Huntsville Chargers | 34 | 73.3 | 60.6 | 45.2% | 37.0% | 51.7% | 77.1% | 13.9 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Franklin Pierce | 25 | 49.0 | 67.2 | 32.6% | 25.7% | 37.5% | 70.0% | 14.4 | 8.8 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Saint Anselm | 23 | 61.9 | 59.5 | 39.4% | 32.3% | 43.2% | 68.0% | 19.1 | 12.4 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Eckerd | 32 | 70.3 | 56.9 | 43.0% | 32.8% | 52.1% | 69.3% | 21.5 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Central Washington | 29 | 68.1 | 57.7 | 43.3% | 30.8% | 51.4% | 74.4% | 9.6 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Arkansas-Fort Smith | 28 | 61.3 | 69.6 | 37.7% | 27.2% | 44.0% | 65.5% | 11.2 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 3.2 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Central Missouri | 31 | 69.3 | 58.2 | 43.0% | 31.8% | 50.4% | 73.9% | 16.3 | 14.6 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Florida Tech | 28 | 61.7 | 69.4 | 37.5% | 26.8% | 43.8% | 74.5% | 18.0 | 11.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Hawaii Hilo | 21 | 56.4 | 68.8 | 36.6% | 25.3% | 41.7% | 72.6% | 0.0 | 9.2 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Emmanuel (Ga.) Lions | 27 | 64.0 | 62.7 | 40.5% | 29.3% | 47.9% | 71.8% | 17.1 | 13.7 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Henderson State | 26 | 72.2 | 70.2 | 40.8% | 34.5% | 43.8% | 79.0% | 6.3 | 10.2 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 11.3 | 0.0 |
| Michigan Tech | 28 | 65.8 | 64.6 | 42.6% | 33.4% | 47.6% | 80.6% | 12.3 | 12.7 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Young Harris | 27 | 64.8 | 55.4 | 39.5% | 29.6% | 45.7% | 69.6% | 19.4 | 15.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Frostburg State | 31 | 70.5 | 71.3 | 43.7% | 35.2% | 47.3% | 78.4% | 12.4 | 13.6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| Western Oregon | 23 | 61.3 | 63.7 | 36.7% | 31.1% | 39.7% | 71.9% | 3.0 | 11.0 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Tusculum Pioneers | 27 | 56.3 | 77.4 | 36.3% | 27.9% | 41.3% | 67.3% | 19.1 | 12.0 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 20.5 | 0.0 |
| Texas Woman`s Pioneers | 30 | 68.2 | 56.0 | 43.5% | 32.0% | 47.5% | 78.4% | 10.2 | 12.6 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Western New Mexico Mustangs | 22 | 54.9 | 79.2 | 33.9% | 29.3% | 36.0% | 63.3% | 11.4 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| North Georgia Nighthawks | 29 | 71.5 | 64.4 | 41.9% | 35.1% | 45.7% | 74.8% | 13.9 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Cameron | 26 | 57.3 | 74.1 | 34.4% | 29.2% | 38.3% | 60.1% | 9.0 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Missouri-Saint Louis | 31 | 68.4 | 56.9 | 42.9% | 30.8% | 47.4% | 79.6% | 14.8 | 14.2 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Bayamon | 5 | 48.4 | 74.8 | 33.9% | 24.2% | 40.4% | 65.6% | 22.6 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| West Virginia Wesleyan | 25 | 76.2 | 66.1 | 50.3% | 35.6% | 55.0% | 77.8% | 12.7 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Oklahoma Baptist | 27 | 66.0 | 66.7 | 39.9% | 30.1% | 45.7% | 77.2% | 9.0 | 11.5 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Lee | 28 | 63.9 | 58.6 | 39.9% | 28.5% | 45.9% | 75.0% | 13.5 | 12.3 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Converse | 26 | 61.1 | 81.3 | 35.9% | 24.6% | 42.9% | 72.3% | 20.1 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| Molloy | 29 | 63.4 | 66.7 | 37.7% | 28.7% | 41.4% | 77.6% | 15.3 | 16.9 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Shippensburg | 28 | 54.5 | 69.0 | 37.2% | 26.1% | 41.1% | 67.6% | 14.4 | 9.4 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 19.6 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Minnesota State Mustangs | 28 | 71.8 | 69.3 | 43.9% | 34.3% | 50.4% | 79.7% | 9.9 | 13.5 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Regis (Colo.) | 23 | 56.7 | 73.5 | 36.4% | 28.2% | 41.3% | 69.2% | 10.3 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 17.9 | 0.0 |
| Lubbock Christian Chapparals | 29 | 66.4 | 59.6 | 43.5% | 34.7% | 49.2% | 73.3% | 9.0 | 13.0 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Fort Hays State | 29 | 75.0 | 64.7 | 45.3% | 33.0% | 51.6% | 73.9% | 12.9 | 18.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Wilmington (Del.) | 27 | 52.5 | 76.6 | 30.5% | 22.3% | 33.6% | 62.0% | 16.0 | 11.1 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 22.2 | 0.0 |
| Montevallo | 25 | 56.8 | 68.3 | 37.5% | 28.7% | 42.9% | 68.8% | 11.3 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Virginia-Wise | 27 | 71.0 | 67.3 | 42.9% | 31.8% | 47.9% | 73.9% | 16.3 | 14.5 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Western Washington Vikings | 32 | 67.8 | 54.7 | 43.2% | 30.1% | 47.5% | 72.0% | 3.5 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Hillsdale | 26 | 63.4 | 62.2 | 41.0% | 33.2% | 45.4% | 69.3% | 17.7 | 14.7 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 16.1 | 0.0 |
| Emporia State | 28 | 65.1 | 68.1 | 39.3% | 31.2% | 42.9% | 72.4% | 10.5 | 13.8 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Minot State Beavers | 25 | 67.7 | 72.2 | 43.5% | 31.2% | 54.5% | 74.1% | 4.9 | 10.4 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Southeastern Oklahoma | 31 | 69.4 | 66.8 | 41.2% | 31.2% | 48.1% | 77.1% | 8.5 | 13.5 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Northwest Missouri State Bearcats | 26 | 60.3 | 59.9 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 41.0% | 68.3% | 9.7 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Flagler | 24 | 66.0 | 67.9 | 40.1% | 29.7% | 45.2% | 73.2% | 19.1 | 12.1 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| Central Oklahoma | 25 | 60.1 | 65.3 | 35.0% | 26.1% | 38.2% | 66.5% | 13.0 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Chico State | 25 | 66.4 | 62.2 | 40.6% | 31.9% | 44.3% | 71.6% | 10.2 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| West Alabama | 26 | 69.8 | 70.5 | 44.9% | 28.6% | 49.6% | 70.4% | 12.3 | 13.6 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| Trevecca Nazarene | 29 | 67.0 | 63.4 | 41.6% | 29.9% | 47.8% | 72.2% | 10.8 | 12.4 | 6.9 | 2.7 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Auburn-Montgomery | 26 | 60.1 | 78.3 | 36.3% | 29.2% | 38.8% | 70.8% | 9.5 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| Lake Superior State | 28 | 61.2 | 74.8 | 38.0% | 26.1% | 45.2% | 70.8% | 16.4 | 10.4 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Delta State | 29 | 63.5 | 60.4 | 39.1% | 31.8% | 43.0% | 67.1% | 10.9 | 11.5 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Northern Michigan Wildcats | 33 | 72.5 | 62.7 | 42.2% | 36.0% | 45.9% | 75.0% | 18.9 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Purdue Northwest | 28 | 60.0 | 79.8 | 38.0% | 29.7% | 43.1% | 77.0% | 9.4 | 11.2 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Assumption | 28 | 58.2 | 54.0 | 37.9% | 29.3% | 41.8% | 65.5% | 21.8 | 14.7 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| Georgia College | 27 | 57.1 | 60.7 | 35.9% | 30.9% | 38.3% | 75.3% | 16.3 | 9.7 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| North Greenville Crusaders | 25 | 63.8 | 68.8 | 39.2% | 30.0% | 44.4% | 66.4% | 18.1 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Stanislaus State | 21 | 56.0 | 74.7 | 34.2% | 23.1% | 37.5% | 63.9% | 11.1 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| William Jewell | 25 | 52.3 | 76.6 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 36.8% | 63.6% | 7.2 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 20.3 | 0.0 |
| Texas A&M-Kingsville | 24 | 53.7 | 61.1 | 39.5% | 29.5% | 45.0% | 66.0% | 11.1 | 12.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Science & Tech | 23 | 63.9 | 64.3 | 38.6% | 22.4% | 43.6% | 69.4% | 13.7 | 9.7 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Fresno Pacific | 20 | 60.4 | 65.2 | 32.7% | 28.4% | 36.1% | 67.6% | 6.3 | 9.2 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| Saint Thomas Aquinas | 27 | 54.8 | 62.5 | 34.5% | 29.6% | 37.5% | 74.2% | 18.7 | 10.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Rogers State | 26 | 58.5 | 67.3 | 37.5% | 27.4% | 42.5% | 68.4% | 8.5 | 14.0 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Chaminade | 19 | 50.1 | 74.4 | 32.8% | 23.2% | 38.2% | 66.9% | 0.0 | 9.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 20.7 | 0.0 |
| West Liberty | 29 | 73.4 | 76.4 | 41.7% | 31.5% | 48.8% | 68.7% | 12.2 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Staten Island | 30 | 58.3 | 61.6 | 37.0% | 23.7% | 41.7% | 65.5% | 16.4 | 12.0 | 7.3 | 3.0 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| Bridgeport | 26 | 52.8 | 57.9 | 33.3% | 26.2% | 37.6% | 53.6% | 22.5 | 10.7 | 7.3 | 2.3 | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| Pace | 27 | 54.9 | 61.7 | 37.0% | 31.3% | 40.7% | 75.0% | 13.1 | 11.9 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Duluth | 30 | 71.7 | 64.1 | 44.3% | 32.1% | 51.3% | 76.9% | 7.7 | 14.5 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Southern Wesleyan | 25 | 62.8 | 77.7 | 37.5% | 30.5% | 42.2% | 62.8% | 18.3 | 9.8 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Slippery Rock | 26 | 62.9 | 73.7 | 38.8% | 30.6% | 43.2% | 67.4% | 19.9 | 13.1 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Concord | 28 | 76.8 | 70.4 | 44.9% | 32.2% | 49.8% | 75.0% | 13.4 | 14.2 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Newberry Wolves | 25 | 58.6 | 64.3 | 37.1% | 30.9% | 39.4% | 65.8% | 13.8 | 9.4 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 15.9 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Fairbanks | 25 | 51.0 | 84.6 | 31.9% | 26.3% | 35.9% | 63.9% | 5.0 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| South Dakota Mines | 27 | 63.0 | 68.8 | 39.0% | 30.0% | 44.8% | 76.8% | 12.9 | 12.9 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 12.8 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Marcos | 25 | 60.0 | 67.8 | 37.3% | 29.9% | 41.9% | 70.6% | 15.7 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 17.6 | 0.0 |
| Concordia (Cal.) Eagles | 22 | 67.0 | 64.7 | 41.7% | 33.9% | 44.9% | 69.6% | 4.4 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| Bloomsburg | 30 | 59.9 | 59.7 | 39.6% | 28.9% | 44.3% | 70.8% | 16.7 | 12.6 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game