Team Standard
| Team | G | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG ▼ | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fort Hays State | 29 | 75.0 | 64.7 | 45.3% | 33.0% | 51.6% | 73.9% | 12.9 | 18.3 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Central Washington | 29 | 68.1 | 57.7 | 43.3% | 30.8% | 51.4% | 74.4% | 9.6 | 17.9 | 6.1 | 3.4 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Ferris State Bulldogs | 32 | 78.0 | 66.6 | 42.6% | 33.5% | 49.5% | 80.8% | 12.9 | 17.9 | 11.3 | 2.9 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Cloud State | 28 | 71.6 | 69.4 | 42.3% | 33.4% | 45.7% | 76.1% | 9.7 | 17.7 | 8.6 | 2.7 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| Southern Connecticut State | 30 | 67.6 | 52.7 | 41.3% | 35.0% | 44.4% | 76.3% | 22.2 | 17.3 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Point Loma Nazarene | 24 | 71.1 | 62.1 | 44.4% | 32.2% | 50.9% | 66.7% | 7.8 | 17.3 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Colorado Mesa Mavericks | 37 | 75.6 | 52.6 | 43.9% | 30.6% | 51.9% | 79.2% | 11.2 | 17.2 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| North Georgia Nighthawks | 29 | 71.5 | 64.4 | 41.9% | 35.1% | 45.7% | 74.8% | 13.9 | 17.0 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 15.1 | 0.0 |
| Cal State Los Angeles | 27 | 77.9 | 63.3 | 42.2% | 32.9% | 46.4% | 72.0% | 13.7 | 17.0 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 13.2 | 0.0 |
| Molloy | 29 | 63.4 | 66.7 | 37.7% | 28.7% | 41.4% | 77.6% | 15.3 | 16.9 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Wayne State (Mich.) Warriors | 32 | 77.2 | 69.2 | 46.0% | 36.5% | 50.5% | 74.8% | 20.0 | 16.8 | 9.6 | 3.2 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Holy Family | 34 | 69.2 | 50.6 | 39.9% | 29.5% | 46.3% | 73.8% | 19.8 | 16.6 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 13.1 | 0.0 |
| Seton Hill | 31 | 84.4 | 74.2 | 43.6% | 28.6% | 52.0% | 75.4% | 20.7 | 16.5 | 13.2 | 2.9 | 18.4 | 0.0 |
| Felician | 31 | 66.7 | 58.0 | 44.5% | 25.8% | 49.2% | 67.4% | 18.9 | 16.5 | 12.3 | 3.2 | 20.1 | 0.0 |
| Carson-Newman | 33 | 75.2 | 66.9 | 42.5% | 33.4% | 48.1% | 75.3% | 12.5 | 16.4 | 8.9 | 4.8 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Grand Valley State Lakers | 35 | 79.2 | 52.5 | 45.1% | 30.1% | 53.1% | 73.7% | 18.1 | 16.3 | 11.7 | 4.9 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota State Mavericks | 30 | 90.6 | 68.2 | 44.9% | 33.1% | 48.2% | 78.0% | 7.4 | 16.3 | 19.8 | 1.6 | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| Union (Tenn.) Bulldogs | 34 | 79.1 | 67.4 | 42.4% | 33.5% | 50.9% | 77.0% | 9.9 | 16.2 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Tampa Spartans | 30 | 68.7 | 56.5 | 48.8% | 39.8% | 53.0% | 77.9% | 19.2 | 16.2 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| Concordia-Saint Paul | 32 | 75.7 | 66.2 | 43.4% | 32.4% | 50.0% | 74.6% | 14.2 | 16.0 | 8.8 | 4.4 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Eckerd | 32 | 70.3 | 56.9 | 43.0% | 32.8% | 52.1% | 69.3% | 21.5 | 15.7 | 6.1 | 2.8 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| West Chester | 26 | 62.4 | 61.6 | 40.5% | 27.2% | 45.8% | 70.7% | 19.4 | 15.7 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Wisconsin-Parkside Rangers | 28 | 68.4 | 65.7 | 41.4% | 28.4% | 49.6% | 74.1% | 14.7 | 15.5 | 8.0 | 4.1 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Westmont | 24 | 69.1 | 54.3 | 40.3% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 73.5% | 4.3 | 15.4 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Black Hills State | 28 | 67.7 | 58.7 | 40.2% | 27.8% | 45.2% | 70.5% | 11.5 | 15.4 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Northwest Nazarene | 26 | 70.5 | 64.1 | 40.1% | 32.4% | 45.2% | 74.9% | 6.3 | 15.3 | 12.0 | 4.2 | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| Daemen | 30 | 71.7 | 57.4 | 41.5% | 27.9% | 47.5% | 67.1% | 21.0 | 15.3 | 15.7 | 4.7 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Southern New Hampshire | 27 | 64.0 | 63.0 | 41.1% | 30.6% | 46.6% | 74.3% | 18.0 | 15.3 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 17.8 | 0.0 |
| Chestnut Hill | 26 | 68.8 | 65.5 | 38.4% | 32.0% | 41.2% | 66.9% | 15.9 | 15.1 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Anchorage | 23 | 70.9 | 66.7 | 38.1% | 25.4% | 47.0% | 69.0% | 4.9 | 15.0 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| West Liberty | 29 | 73.4 | 76.4 | 41.7% | 31.5% | 48.8% | 68.7% | 12.2 | 15.0 | 7.3 | 2.9 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Young Harris | 27 | 64.8 | 55.4 | 39.5% | 29.6% | 45.7% | 69.6% | 19.4 | 15.0 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Nova Southeastern | 31 | 81.0 | 63.9 | 40.6% | 32.1% | 44.2% | 66.5% | 20.1 | 14.9 | 16.0 | 4.1 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Florida Southern | 31 | 75.7 | 61.7 | 43.5% | 32.7% | 50.5% | 76.5% | 15.5 | 14.9 | 8.6 | 3.2 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Mary Marauders | 29 | 75.9 | 70.8 | 44.4% | 35.1% | 49.5% | 80.8% | 10.2 | 14.8 | 7.6 | 4.5 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Assumption | 28 | 58.2 | 54.0 | 37.9% | 29.3% | 41.8% | 65.5% | 21.8 | 14.7 | 7.0 | 3.3 | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| Hillsdale | 26 | 63.4 | 62.2 | 41.0% | 33.2% | 45.4% | 69.3% | 17.7 | 14.7 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 16.1 | 0.0 |
| Indiana (Penn.) | 34 | 74.0 | 58.5 | 48.6% | 35.1% | 53.6% | 73.9% | 19.9 | 14.6 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Central Missouri | 31 | 69.3 | 58.2 | 43.0% | 31.8% | 50.4% | 73.9% | 16.3 | 14.6 | 6.1 | 4.3 | 14.2 | 0.0 |
| Cal State East Bay | 25 | 66.6 | 72.9 | 38.1% | 25.9% | 41.6% | 70.6% | 9.0 | 14.6 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| Minnesota-Duluth | 30 | 71.7 | 64.1 | 44.3% | 32.1% | 51.3% | 76.9% | 7.7 | 14.5 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 12.4 | 0.0 |
| Chico State | 25 | 66.4 | 62.2 | 40.6% | 31.9% | 44.3% | 71.6% | 10.2 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| Virginia-Wise | 27 | 71.0 | 67.3 | 42.9% | 31.8% | 47.9% | 73.9% | 16.3 | 14.5 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Northern Michigan Wildcats | 33 | 72.5 | 62.7 | 42.2% | 36.0% | 45.9% | 75.0% | 18.9 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 2.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Saint Martin`s Saints | 26 | 63.5 | 56.0 | 37.8% | 31.7% | 41.0% | 76.2% | 1.2 | 14.5 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Gannon Golden Knights | 34 | 69.2 | 53.9 | 43.2% | 29.8% | 49.6% | 78.0% | 16.6 | 14.5 | 9.4 | 4.2 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Sioux Falls | 28 | 71.7 | 71.4 | 45.5% | 33.5% | 51.7% | 73.3% | 8.9 | 14.5 | 7.8 | 2.0 | 14.9 | 0.0 |
| Glenville State | 31 | 82.9 | 75.2 | 42.8% | 31.4% | 49.8% | 70.0% | 14.3 | 14.5 | 14.4 | 2.2 | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| West Virginia Wesleyan | 25 | 76.2 | 66.1 | 50.3% | 35.6% | 55.0% | 77.8% | 12.7 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Jefferson | 29 | 63.8 | 59.5 | 38.5% | 26.1% | 41.7% | 68.1% | 18.1 | 14.4 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Columbus State | 28 | 77.9 | 63.7 | 40.0% | 29.1% | 44.4% | 70.3% | 12.0 | 14.4 | 14.6 | 2.5 | 17.1 | 0.0 |
| Embry-Riddle (Fla.) | 28 | 74.5 | 65.5 | 46.5% | 26.7% | 51.3% | 76.9% | 18.9 | 14.3 | 8.1 | 2.1 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | 26 | 62.8 | 63.8 | 38.3% | 30.7% | 43.7% | 68.5% | 14.3 | 14.3 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Quincy | 27 | 66.3 | 68.0 | 45.6% | 34.4% | 51.2% | 67.8% | 9.0 | 14.2 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Concord | 28 | 76.8 | 70.4 | 44.9% | 32.2% | 49.8% | 75.0% | 13.4 | 14.2 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Lenoir-Rhyne | 30 | 83.0 | 69.4 | 42.8% | 32.7% | 49.1% | 75.8% | 15.6 | 14.2 | 11.8 | 3.9 | 16.0 | 0.0 |
| Lock Haven | 27 | 71.0 | 57.9 | 41.5% | 29.1% | 45.8% | 75.0% | 23.9 | 14.2 | 8.2 | 4.3 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| East Stroudsburg | 29 | 65.6 | 62.7 | 40.0% | 27.7% | 43.5% | 70.5% | 16.1 | 14.2 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Missouri-Saint Louis | 31 | 68.4 | 56.9 | 42.9% | 30.8% | 47.4% | 79.6% | 14.8 | 14.2 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Pittsburgh-Johnstown | 27 | 68.7 | 70.4 | 42.1% | 33.1% | 45.9% | 77.2% | 15.4 | 14.1 | 10.1 | 1.6 | 17.0 | 0.0 |
| Colorado School of Mines Orediggers | 29 | 65.7 | 69.8 | 40.0% | 32.1% | 44.5% | 75.2% | 10.3 | 14.1 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Belmont Abbey Crusaders | 26 | 68.2 | 60.3 | 40.7% | 32.7% | 43.5% | 73.3% | 16.8 | 14.1 | 10.2 | 2.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Clarion | 27 | 74.7 | 77.1 | 39.3% | 30.6% | 44.2% | 73.8% | 17.7 | 14.1 | 11.7 | 4.0 | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| Fayetteville State | 27 | 64.8 | 54.8 | 38.7% | 27.9% | 43.9% | 69.3% | 12.0 | 14.1 | 11.4 | 5.1 | 18.4 | 0.0 |
| Biola | 21 | 65.2 | 60.9 | 42.5% | 31.1% | 51.0% | 73.2% | 2.4 | 14.0 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 17.8 | 0.0 |
| Rogers State | 26 | 58.5 | 67.3 | 37.5% | 27.4% | 42.5% | 68.4% | 8.5 | 14.0 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Thomas More | 27 | 67.3 | 59.3 | 42.0% | 25.7% | 48.4% | 70.5% | 22.2 | 14.0 | 8.3 | 5.9 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Western Washington Vikings | 32 | 67.8 | 54.7 | 43.2% | 30.1% | 47.5% | 72.0% | 3.5 | 14.0 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| D`Youville | 25 | 57.4 | 60.3 | 40.0% | 34.4% | 44.4% | 68.2% | 18.6 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Montana State-Billings Yellowjackets | 30 | 64.2 | 63.7 | 38.3% | 28.7% | 42.6% | 70.5% | 7.6 | 13.9 | 7.9 | 4.1 | 13.7 | 0.0 |
| Emporia State | 28 | 65.1 | 68.1 | 39.3% | 31.2% | 42.9% | 72.4% | 10.5 | 13.8 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Bentley | 28 | 66.0 | 53.6 | 44.2% | 31.9% | 50.2% | 71.1% | 19.1 | 13.8 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Truman State | 28 | 69.9 | 65.8 | 41.4% | 31.3% | 48.0% | 75.4% | 14.9 | 13.8 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Emmanuel (Ga.) Lions | 27 | 64.0 | 62.7 | 40.5% | 29.3% | 47.9% | 71.8% | 17.1 | 13.7 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Drury | 29 | 73.0 | 65.2 | 44.8% | 38.0% | 47.2% | 71.1% | 13.5 | 13.7 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Frostburg State | 31 | 70.5 | 71.3 | 43.7% | 35.2% | 47.3% | 78.4% | 12.4 | 13.6 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| West Alabama | 26 | 69.8 | 70.5 | 44.9% | 28.6% | 49.6% | 70.4% | 12.3 | 13.6 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| Caldwell | 29 | 65.0 | 55.4 | 38.7% | 32.8% | 41.3% | 68.6% | 19.3 | 13.5 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| Southeastern Oklahoma | 31 | 69.4 | 66.8 | 41.2% | 31.2% | 48.1% | 77.1% | 8.5 | 13.5 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Minnesota State Mustangs | 28 | 71.8 | 69.3 | 43.9% | 34.3% | 50.4% | 79.7% | 9.9 | 13.5 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Harding Lady Bisons | 31 | 69.7 | 61.9 | 41.1% | 34.9% | 44.0% | 79.5% | 7.7 | 13.5 | 7.5 | 3.6 | 11.5 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln Memorial | 29 | 68.7 | 55.0 | 40.2% | 31.3% | 47.5% | 71.2% | 20.1 | 13.4 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 12.0 | 0.0 |
| District of Columbia Firebirds | 25 | 57.8 | 61.6 | 35.3% | 26.2% | 38.3% | 65.8% | 16.6 | 13.4 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (Cal.) | 23 | 74.2 | 66.0 | 42.3% | 31.2% | 45.5% | 66.6% | 6.3 | 13.4 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Azusa Pacific | 27 | 68.9 | 62.7 | 39.2% | 33.1% | 42.4% | 69.5% | 6.4 | 13.4 | 11.0 | 4.8 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| Wingate | 27 | 64.8 | 61.5 | 40.8% | 30.5% | 44.2% | 72.2% | 16.3 | 13.4 | 10.8 | 1.3 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Western Griffons | 29 | 70.9 | 70.8 | 40.5% | 32.0% | 46.3% | 66.5% | 13.2 | 13.3 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| West Texas A&M Buffaloes | 30 | 73.3 | 59.8 | 42.7% | 32.6% | 48.7% | 73.4% | 7.4 | 13.3 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 13.0 | 0.0 |
| Lees-McRae | 26 | 73.3 | 66.9 | 40.1% | 34.1% | 44.3% | 80.2% | 15.7 | 13.3 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 13.5 | 0.0 |
| Walsh | 27 | 64.6 | 63.9 | 40.3% | 30.3% | 46.2% | 66.5% | 17.9 | 13.3 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Francis Marion | 28 | 67.9 | 63.4 | 40.0% | 25.2% | 45.2% | 69.9% | 16.4 | 13.3 | 10.1 | 3.5 | 16.6 | 0.0 |
| King (Tenn.) | 25 | 69.4 | 67.0 | 39.7% | 30.9% | 46.5% | 70.3% | 17.2 | 13.3 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Simon Fraser Clan | 26 | 64.0 | 69.2 | 35.7% | 31.9% | 37.7% | 69.9% | 5.7 | 13.2 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Saint Leo | 23 | 66.4 | 80.7 | 38.2% | 30.4% | 42.7% | 67.4% | 19.6 | 13.2 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Lynn | 28 | 63.4 | 67.5 | 39.0% | 29.5% | 46.4% | 66.3% | 17.7 | 13.2 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 15.3 | 0.0 |
| Winston-Salem State | 28 | 67.9 | 52.2 | 38.9% | 29.0% | 42.8% | 63.4% | 10.0 | 13.2 | 15.4 | 3.4 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Alabama-Huntsville Chargers | 34 | 73.3 | 60.6 | 45.2% | 37.0% | 51.7% | 77.1% | 13.9 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 2.1 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| North Greenville Crusaders | 25 | 63.8 | 68.8 | 39.2% | 30.0% | 44.4% | 66.4% | 18.1 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Maryville (Mo.) | 31 | 69.8 | 60.8 | 39.7% | 34.2% | 43.0% | 77.2% | 16.2 | 13.2 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 13.3 | 0.0 |
| Slippery Rock | 26 | 62.9 | 73.7 | 38.8% | 30.6% | 43.2% | 67.4% | 19.9 | 13.1 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game