Team Standard
| Team | G ▲ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Puerto Rico-Rio Piedras | 2 | 38.5 | 79.0 | 27.7% | 23.5% | 30.6% | 82.1% | 10.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 24.5 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Mayaguez | 5 | 39.6 | 80.6 | 30.6% | 13.6% | 35.7% | 57.1% | 17.2 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 2.2 | 21.2 | 0.0 |
| Puerto Rico-Bayamon | 5 | 48.4 | 74.8 | 33.9% | 24.2% | 40.4% | 65.6% | 22.6 | 6.2 | 6.4 | 1.8 | 10.8 | 0.0 |
| Chaminade | 19 | 50.1 | 74.4 | 32.8% | 23.2% | 38.2% | 66.9% | 0.0 | 9.1 | 7.3 | 2.1 | 20.7 | 0.0 |
| Fresno Pacific | 20 | 60.4 | 65.2 | 32.7% | 28.4% | 36.1% | 67.6% | 6.3 | 9.2 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| Biola | 21 | 65.2 | 60.9 | 42.5% | 31.1% | 51.0% | 73.2% | 2.4 | 14.0 | 9.9 | 3.0 | 17.8 | 0.0 |
| Hawaii Hilo | 21 | 56.4 | 68.8 | 36.6% | 25.3% | 41.7% | 72.6% | 0.0 | 9.2 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 14.8 | 0.0 |
| Hawaii Pacific | 21 | 57.1 | 62.2 | 35.0% | 26.7% | 40.3% | 75.3% | 3.9 | 9.0 | 10.9 | 2.1 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| Roberts Wesleyan | 21 | 56.8 | 71.7 | 34.8% | 26.2% | 37.7% | 63.9% | 15.6 | 11.4 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 20.2 | 0.0 |
| LeMoyne-Owen | 21 | 52.0 | 65.0 | 35.7% | 23.6% | 39.3% | 63.4% | 10.6 | 9.8 | 8.0 | 1.1 | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| Midwestern State (Tex.) | 21 | 63.5 | 71.9 | 32.7% | 26.5% | 35.4% | 72.2% | 12.4 | 9.1 | 11.2 | 2.9 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Stanislaus State | 21 | 56.0 | 74.7 | 34.2% | 23.1% | 37.5% | 63.9% | 11.1 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 2.2 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| Concordia (Cal.) Eagles | 22 | 67.0 | 64.7 | 41.7% | 33.9% | 44.9% | 69.6% | 4.4 | 12.5 | 7.5 | 3.2 | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| Georgia Southwestern | 22 | 62.3 | 66.8 | 40.3% | 24.6% | 47.9% | 62.8% | 9.0 | 12.9 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Texas A&M International | 22 | 61.9 | 69.6 | 33.6% | 27.8% | 35.6% | 66.3% | 12.8 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 2.3 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Western New Mexico Mustangs | 22 | 54.9 | 79.2 | 33.9% | 29.3% | 36.0% | 63.3% | 11.4 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| Shaw | 22 | 54.4 | 64.9 | 31.2% | 27.5% | 33.2% | 71.2% | 10.3 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 6.8 | 23.1 | 0.0 |
| Virginia Union | 22 | 63.4 | 56.6 | 40.7% | 32.4% | 43.9% | 67.1% | 13.2 | 12.5 | 11.7 | 2.2 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Rockhurst | 22 | 56.4 | 73.7 | 34.6% | 24.7% | 40.9% | 65.8% | 10.5 | 10.2 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 16.5 | 0.0 |
| Savannah State | 22 | 57.8 | 69.3 | 36.3% | 20.2% | 40.1% | 67.8% | 17.6 | 9.8 | 11.0 | 3.8 | 20.3 | 0.0 |
| Johnson C. Smith | 22 | 54.3 | 59.4 | 35.7% | 20.1% | 38.8% | 61.1% | 17.9 | 10.0 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 19.1 | 0.0 |
| Bemidji State | 22 | 62.0 | 72.6 | 38.2% | 30.3% | 44.3% | 78.1% | 8.0 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 2.9 | 14.5 | 0.0 |
| Cal State Monterey Bay | 22 | 60.1 | 63.3 | 39.0% | 27.0% | 44.0% | 68.7% | 8.5 | 10.8 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| Claflin | 23 | 56.7 | 51.2 | 39.0% | 29.8% | 43.3% | 67.8% | 11.4 | 10.7 | 11.5 | 4.1 | 19.3 | 0.0 |
| Saint Edward`s | 23 | 60.2 | 63.9 | 38.2% | 27.5% | 42.8% | 75.3% | 10.2 | 11.6 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
| Missouri Science & Tech | 23 | 63.9 | 64.3 | 38.6% | 22.4% | 43.6% | 69.4% | 13.7 | 9.7 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 16.2 | 0.0 |
| Regis (Colo.) | 23 | 56.7 | 73.5 | 36.4% | 28.2% | 41.3% | 69.2% | 10.3 | 10.0 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 17.9 | 0.0 |
| Saint Leo | 23 | 66.4 | 80.7 | 38.2% | 30.4% | 42.7% | 67.4% | 19.6 | 13.2 | 11.7 | 3.1 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (Cal.) | 23 | 74.2 | 66.0 | 42.3% | 31.2% | 45.5% | 66.6% | 6.3 | 13.4 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 14.1 | 0.0 |
| Saint Anselm | 23 | 61.9 | 59.5 | 39.4% | 32.3% | 43.2% | 68.0% | 19.1 | 12.4 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 12.5 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Anchorage | 23 | 70.9 | 66.7 | 38.1% | 25.4% | 47.0% | 69.0% | 4.9 | 15.0 | 10.1 | 2.3 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Ohio Dominican | 23 | 62.4 | 63.1 | 40.6% | 29.6% | 46.2% | 76.4% | 15.9 | 11.3 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Mount Olive | 23 | 58.7 | 68.3 | 38.2% | 25.1% | 43.2% | 67.5% | 16.1 | 11.8 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Southwest Baptist | 23 | 61.6 | 71.8 | 38.6% | 28.1% | 43.1% | 65.1% | 9.8 | 9.7 | 9.1 | 3.7 | 19.7 | 0.0 |
| Erskine | 23 | 58.4 | 84.7 | 31.5% | 22.6% | 36.5% | 65.0% | 19.2 | 9.3 | 10.6 | 2.6 | 18.5 | 0.0 |
| Western Oregon | 23 | 61.3 | 63.7 | 36.7% | 31.1% | 39.7% | 71.9% | 3.0 | 11.0 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 11.8 | 0.0 |
| Flagler | 24 | 66.0 | 67.9 | 40.1% | 29.7% | 45.2% | 73.2% | 19.1 | 12.1 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| Saint Mary`s (Tex.) | 24 | 59.0 | 56.8 | 41.1% | 34.1% | 46.4% | 69.0% | 13.9 | 11.7 | 5.9 | 3.8 | 14.6 | 0.0 |
| Barry | 24 | 57.5 | 69.8 | 38.4% | 30.0% | 42.9% | 59.9% | 17.5 | 11.1 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Kentucky Wesleyan | 24 | 64.1 | 67.1 | 40.9% | 29.6% | 49.1% | 70.2% | 11.8 | 12.7 | 11.2 | 1.6 | 17.2 | 0.0 |
| Salem (W.V.) | 24 | 51.0 | 71.7 | 32.5% | 22.1% | 37.2% | 65.4% | 11.4 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 19.6 | 0.0 |
| Spring Hill | 24 | 57.8 | 64.9 | 38.5% | 28.2% | 45.9% | 74.1% | 12.2 | 11.4 | 7.5 | 0.6 | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| Mars Hill Lions | 24 | 62.3 | 81.0 | 34.9% | 28.8% | 39.1% | 65.2% | 22.3 | 9.3 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 20.8 | 0.0 |
| Westmont | 24 | 69.1 | 54.3 | 40.3% | 30.5% | 46.3% | 73.5% | 4.3 | 15.4 | 10.0 | 3.2 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| Point Loma Nazarene | 24 | 71.1 | 62.1 | 44.4% | 32.2% | 50.9% | 66.7% | 7.8 | 17.3 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Kentucky State | 24 | 58.5 | 65.9 | 37.3% | 24.5% | 40.4% | 61.1% | 18.6 | 10.2 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 20.9 | 0.0 |
| Bluefield State | 24 | 76.8 | 71.7 | 39.3% | 30.7% | 43.0% | 69.0% | 15.3 | 11.5 | 19.0 | 1.7 | 23.7 | 0.0 |
| Rollins | 24 | 56.0 | 69.9 | 36.2% | 29.1% | 40.9% | 61.4% | 21.6 | 11.0 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Oklahoma Christian | 24 | 64.2 | 65.5 | 40.3% | 27.7% | 44.4% | 65.9% | 16.3 | 10.9 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 19.9 | 0.0 |
| Lake Erie | 24 | 59.1 | 70.7 | 37.3% | 27.6% | 42.7% | 62.5% | 17.6 | 12.3 | 9.2 | 3.7 | 18.7 | 0.0 |
| Fort Valley State | 24 | 56.3 | 66.7 | 35.3% | 22.1% | 41.8% | 60.6% | 19.3 | 10.5 | 9.8 | 4.4 | 21.8 | 0.0 |
| Texas A&M-Kingsville | 24 | 53.7 | 61.1 | 39.5% | 29.5% | 45.0% | 66.0% | 11.1 | 12.5 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| San Francisco State | 24 | 59.3 | 69.5 | 34.2% | 28.3% | 39.1% | 68.4% | 8.5 | 10.1 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 16.3 | 0.0 |
| Minot State Beavers | 25 | 67.7 | 72.2 | 43.5% | 31.2% | 54.5% | 74.1% | 4.9 | 10.4 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 13.9 | 0.0 |
| North Greenville Crusaders | 25 | 63.8 | 68.8 | 39.2% | 30.0% | 44.4% | 66.4% | 18.1 | 13.2 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Marcos | 25 | 60.0 | 67.8 | 37.3% | 29.9% | 41.9% | 70.6% | 15.7 | 9.3 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 17.6 | 0.0 |
| Augustana (S.D.) | 25 | 63.1 | 75.9 | 39.8% | 29.6% | 45.2% | 67.9% | 11.7 | 11.3 | 7.6 | 1.5 | 18.2 | 0.0 |
| Lincoln (MO) | 25 | 54.1 | 70.6 | 31.0% | 25.5% | 35.3% | 70.3% | 13.5 | 7.9 | 7.7 | 2.8 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| King (Tenn.) | 25 | 69.4 | 67.0 | 39.7% | 30.9% | 46.5% | 70.3% | 17.2 | 13.3 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Newberry Wolves | 25 | 58.6 | 64.3 | 37.1% | 30.9% | 39.4% | 65.8% | 13.8 | 9.4 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 15.9 | 0.0 |
| Angelo State | 25 | 62.5 | 60.6 | 36.9% | 29.0% | 41.9% | 72.2% | 10.8 | 12.3 | 8.0 | 3.4 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Cal State San Bernardino Coyotes | 25 | 63.2 | 64.2 | 35.8% | 29.8% | 38.9% | 64.2% | 8.1 | 11.0 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| Montevallo | 25 | 56.8 | 68.3 | 37.5% | 28.7% | 42.9% | 68.8% | 11.3 | 9.0 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 16.9 | 0.0 |
| Newman | 25 | 60.5 | 72.5 | 34.6% | 27.7% | 39.8% | 71.6% | 10.0 | 10.8 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Livingstone | 25 | 62.8 | 68.7 | 34.6% | 25.1% | 38.0% | 63.2% | 17.6 | 12.2 | 8.8 | 3.9 | 18.4 | 0.0 |
| Cal State East Bay | 25 | 66.6 | 72.9 | 38.1% | 25.9% | 41.6% | 70.6% | 9.0 | 14.6 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| West Virginia Wesleyan | 25 | 76.2 | 66.1 | 50.3% | 35.6% | 55.0% | 77.8% | 12.7 | 14.4 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 13.4 | 0.0 |
| Tiffin | 25 | 65.8 | 68.3 | 39.3% | 27.5% | 47.4% | 74.5% | 16.2 | 11.4 | 9.8 | 2.8 | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| Central Oklahoma | 25 | 60.1 | 65.3 | 35.0% | 26.1% | 38.2% | 66.5% | 13.0 | 8.0 | 6.9 | 4.8 | 12.9 | 0.0 |
| Cedarville | 25 | 62.3 | 64.0 | 37.8% | 27.9% | 43.1% | 71.7% | 14.2 | 12.3 | 9.4 | 1.5 | 15.4 | 0.0 |
| Alaska-Fairbanks | 25 | 51.0 | 84.6 | 31.9% | 26.3% | 35.9% | 63.9% | 5.0 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 2.4 | 20.0 | 0.0 |
| Chico State | 25 | 66.4 | 62.2 | 40.6% | 31.9% | 44.3% | 71.6% | 10.2 | 14.5 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 17.3 | 0.0 |
| North Carolina-Pembroke | 25 | 62.6 | 66.4 | 41.6% | 30.6% | 45.1% | 64.4% | 12.9 | 10.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 15.5 | 0.0 |
| Christian Brothers | 25 | 48.1 | 71.7 | 32.5% | 20.7% | 37.4% | 62.4% | 12.8 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 2.0 | 18.6 | 0.0 |
| District of Columbia Firebirds | 25 | 57.8 | 61.6 | 35.3% | 26.2% | 38.3% | 65.8% | 16.6 | 13.4 | 9.2 | 4.6 | 15.6 | 0.0 |
| Elizabeth City State | 25 | 53.1 | 66.3 | 35.6% | 28.1% | 39.6% | 68.9% | 14.6 | 10.3 | 9.2 | 2.6 | 22.8 | 0.0 |
| Virginia State | 25 | 62.8 | 59.0 | 38.3% | 24.3% | 42.4% | 64.3% | 26.0 | 10.2 | 11.4 | 3.1 | 18.6 | 0.0 |
| D`Youville | 25 | 57.4 | 60.3 | 40.0% | 34.4% | 44.4% | 68.2% | 18.6 | 14.0 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 15.7 | 0.0 |
| South Carolina-Aiken | 25 | 55.0 | 63.2 | 34.3% | 26.8% | 38.9% | 62.5% | 13.4 | 10.2 | 8.4 | 5.4 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| Southern Wesleyan | 25 | 62.8 | 77.7 | 37.5% | 30.5% | 42.2% | 62.8% | 18.3 | 9.8 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 16.8 | 0.0 |
| Franklin Pierce | 25 | 49.0 | 67.2 | 32.6% | 25.7% | 37.5% | 70.0% | 14.4 | 8.8 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Lander | 25 | 61.4 | 66.1 | 34.5% | 29.8% | 36.7% | 64.8% | 13.4 | 9.2 | 12.7 | 2.0 | 18.9 | 0.0 |
| Chadron State | 25 | 51.4 | 75.9 | 34.8% | 25.8% | 41.2% | 67.4% | 9.8 | 10.4 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 21.4 | 0.0 |
| Tuskegee | 25 | 56.1 | 56.6 | 36.1% | 25.9% | 39.0% | 68.8% | 15.7 | 9.2 | 9.5 | 2.9 | 19.5 | 0.0 |
| William Jewell | 25 | 52.3 | 76.6 | 33.3% | 27.8% | 36.8% | 63.6% | 7.2 | 9.3 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 20.3 | 0.0 |
| Lane | 25 | 67.1 | 59.8 | 37.7% | 24.4% | 40.4% | 58.7% | 12.6 | 11.0 | 14.2 | 2.7 | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| McKendree | 25 | 72.3 | 65.7 | 42.3% | 27.4% | 47.5% | 74.9% | 11.4 | 12.4 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 14.3 | 0.0 |
| Saint Martin`s Saints | 26 | 63.5 | 56.0 | 37.8% | 31.7% | 41.0% | 76.2% | 1.2 | 14.5 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 12.1 | 0.0 |
| Simon Fraser Clan | 26 | 64.0 | 69.2 | 35.7% | 31.9% | 37.7% | 69.9% | 5.7 | 13.2 | 9.7 | 3.3 | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Northwest Missouri State Bearcats | 26 | 60.3 | 59.9 | 38.5% | 33.3% | 41.0% | 68.3% | 9.7 | 9.3 | 6.8 | 3.8 | 13.8 | 0.0 |
| Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | 26 | 62.8 | 63.8 | 38.3% | 30.7% | 43.7% | 68.5% | 14.3 | 14.3 | 10.7 | 2.8 | 14.7 | 0.0 |
| USC Beaufort | 26 | 69.4 | 66.6 | 43.8% | 28.6% | 47.7% | 70.5% | 10.3 | 12.8 | 9.1 | 3.2 | 18.3 | 0.0 |
| Colorado Christian | 26 | 59.8 | 66.8 | 36.2% | 27.1% | 40.6% | 75.5% | 11.1 | 11.2 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Ashland | 26 | 69.0 | 68.7 | 42.5% | 32.5% | 47.9% | 73.4% | 20.7 | 12.6 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 12.7 | 0.0 |
| Wayne State (NE) | 26 | 61.8 | 67.8 | 39.2% | 26.2% | 45.8% | 72.4% | 12.1 | 11.3 | 8.3 | 3.8 | 17.4 | 0.0 |
| Clayton State | 26 | 62.0 | 67.9 | 37.5% | 22.0% | 42.7% | 63.9% | 15.2 | 10.3 | 11.8 | 3.8 | 18.5 | 0.0 |
| Dominican (N.Y.) | 26 | 56.3 | 65.8 | 37.5% | 22.2% | 43.4% | 60.6% | 12.9 | 11.2 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 17.5 | 0.0 |
| Adelphi | 26 | 54.7 | 55.8 | 32.5% | 27.3% | 35.2% | 67.7% | 15.9 | 9.8 | 12.2 | 4.3 | 15.8 | 0.0 |
| Texas-Permian Basin | 26 | 61.0 | 61.3 | 39.4% | 28.1% | 46.0% | 70.9% | 15.5 | 11.5 | 9.7 | 1.1 | 17.6 | 0.0 |
| Cameron | 26 | 57.3 | 74.1 | 34.4% | 29.2% | 38.3% | 60.1% | 9.0 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 16.7 | 0.0 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game