Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk ▲ | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Aidan Fowler | CSSB | 28 | 36.5 | 16.1 | — | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 42.4% | 33.3% | 87.9% |
| Gavin Davis | CSSB | 28 | 26.4 | 12.8 | — | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 51.0% | 28.2% | 81.5% |
| Amound Anderson | CSSB | 25 | 20.1 | 5.2 | — | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 34.6% | 28.8% | 67.9% |
| Walter Hamilton | CSSB | 16 | 11.9 | 5.4 | — | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 53.6% | 25.0% | 92.3% |
| Xavier Clinton | CSSB | 26 | 27.3 | 10.2 | — | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 43.6% | 38.1% | 66.7% |
| Javon Ervin | CSSB | 6 | 22.5 | 11.2 | — | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 45.8% | 35.7% | 81.8% |
| Court Franklin | CSSB | 27 | 11.8 | 2.2 | — | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 31.6% |
| Zion Paleo | CSSB | 28 | 23.2 | 10.7 | — | 2.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 41.4% | 37.7% | 80.6% |
| Elijah Edwards | CSSB | 18 | 7.7 | 2.6 | — | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 42.1% | 45.8% | 42.9% |
| Max Zylicz | CSSB | 21 | 7.7 | 2.0 | — | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 26.9% | 25.6% | 80.0% |
| Christian Fernandez | CSSB | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Malachi Miller | WWASH | 27 | 18.0 | 8.3 | — | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 39.2% | 32.1% | 79.4% |
| Anthony Canales | WWASH | 25 | 8.4 | 2.7 | — | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 72.0% |
| Dennis Johnson III | WWASH | 28 | 29.0 | 13.0 | — | 4.8 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 45.4% | 35.0% | 85.9% |
| Trevor White | WWASH | 22 | 21.4 | 9.0 | — | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 43.0% | 27.5% | 76.2% |
| Garrett Levesque | WWASH | 27 | 24.9 | 7.4 | — | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 54.7% | 38.3% | 65.9% |
| Nehemiah Pollard | WWASH | 27 | 30.9 | 15.7 | — | 5.4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 49.0% | 31.9% | 76.4% |
| Louis Grante-Halliday | WWASH | 23 | 14.7 | 4.2 | — | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 37.7% | 10.5% | 80.0% |
| Aidan Rice | WWASH | 28 | 33.7 | 18.3 | — | 3.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.0 | 46.8% | 36.9% | 84.1% |
| Bennett Olujic | WWASH | 24 | 14.8 | 4.3 | — | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 45.5% | 32.4% | 42.3% |
| Janko Drammeh | WWASH | 20 | 8.3 | 1.3 | — | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 38.9% |
| Jaxon Dubiel | WWASH | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Macarhy Morris | CNCC | 31 | 34.8 | 16.6 | — | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 48.1% | 35.6% | 85.2% |
| Ben Krystkowiak | CNCC | 31 | 16.1 | 3.2 | — | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 29.8% | 18.0% | 56.3% |
| Blake Ballard | CNCC | 7 | 9.3 | 5.1 | — | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 48.3% | 40.0% | 50.0% |
| Kaden Minter | CNCC | 1 | 28.0 | 15.0 | — | 1.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Nicholas Corbett | CNCC | 31 | 25.9 | 9.8 | — | 6.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 53.9% | 33.3% | 55.7% |
| Kevin Haupt | CNCC | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Jackson Tucker | CNCC | 27 | 9.3 | 3.7 | — | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 48.5% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
| Logan Cremonesi | CNCC | 31 | 11.1 | 2.2 | — | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 47.3% | 0.0% | 53.3% |
| Akeem Akeredolu | CNCC | 5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | — | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Roman Rose | CNCC | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Makaio Morphy | 1 | 26.0 | 8.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| Aidan Crawford | 1 | 20.0 | 12.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 60.0% | |
| Ze'ev Remer | 1 | 20.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Camden Hyde | 1 | 16.0 | 3.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | |
| Ryder Mjoen | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Cade Collins | 1 | 15.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| Andrew Pipersburgh | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | — | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Josh DeVore | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | — | 5.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| Jaden Young | 1 | 14.0 | 14.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 71.4% | 100.0% | 50.0% | |
| Hunter Marumoto | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Kai Gibbons | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 100.0% | |
| Luke Varechok | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Matthew Verkamp | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Tony Angelo | 1 | 3.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| PJ Jourdain | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Liam Kelly | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Brandon Roundtree | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Cody Shen | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Jayden Fakhouri | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Seth Miron | 1 | 23.0 | 15.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 85.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | |
| Carter Combs | 1 | 21.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| Cal Krohn | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Josiah Butler | 1 | 19.0 | 9.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| Grant Manz | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% | |
| Logan Baumgartner | 1 | 18.0 | 9.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Max Raimer | 1 | 18.0 | 4.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% | |
| Isaiah Moore | 1 | 16.0 | 11.0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 66.7% | |
| Drew Daoust | 1 | 13.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| Tyler Orr | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| Shane Tarjan | 1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| James Jacobs | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Zach Orr | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Austin Schaumburg | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Brooks Hinson | NOMCH | 35 | 18.8 | 5.0 | — | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 39.0% | 40.0% | 87.2% |
| Trevor Polite | NOMCH | 33 | 18.5 | 3.8 | — | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 58.0% | 41.7% | 80.6% |
| Isaiah Allen | NOMCH | 32 | 12.3 | 4.3 | — | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 34.2% | 57.9% |
| Aidan Bellisle | NOMCH | 19 | 3.4 | 1.5 | — | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 35.5% | 31.3% | 50.0% |
| Ross Robertson | NOMCH | 24 | 7.8 | 2.5 | — | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 55.8% | 50.0% | 64.7% |
| Sam Privet | NOMCH | 36 | 17.9 | 6.3 | — | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 54.4% | 26.3% | 67.2% |
| Nathan Fife | NOMCH | 6 | 5.5 | 0.8 | — | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 14.3% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| Keller Hanson | NOMCH | 6 | 4.8 | 3.2 | — | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 46.2% | 45.5% | 66.7% |
| Bennett Basich | NOMCH | 31 | 21.8 | 9.5 | — | 5.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 44.3% | 43.1% | 81.5% |
| Cal Klesmit | NOMCH | 36 | 23.8 | 12.1 | — | 3.4 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 43.8% | 42.0% | 73.9% |
| Dylan Kuehl | NOMCH | 36 | 30.1 | 20.9 | — | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 55.2% | 34.2% | 75.4% |
| Cody Schmitz | NOMCH | 17 | 3.2 | 1.7 | — | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 73.3% |
| Jonny Ingalls | NOMCH | 17 | 2.4 | 0.9 | — | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 37.5% |
| Pryce Gregoire | NOMCH | 6 | 3.5 | 2.0 | — | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Jalen BingWallace | 1 | 17.0 | 4.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Derek Burditt | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Treyon Delmore | 1 | 8.0 | 0.0 | — | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Mason Donald | 1 | 1.0 | 3.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| Xzavier GamoryValcin | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Eric Howard | 1 | 37.0 | 11.0 | — | 8.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 30.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% | |
| Kenneth Jenkins | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| Isaiah Mayes | 1 | 16.0 | 8.0 | — | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Tre Simmons | 1 | 28.0 | 15.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 100.0% | |
| Ethan Smith | 1 | 22.0 | 7.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% | |
| Shaun Walker | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | — | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| Arthur Williams | 1 | 23.0 | 14.0 | — | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| Derrek Bolton III | TUSKG | 29 | 22.8 | 5.7 | — | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 34.7% | 26.5% | 63.6% |
| Tyshawn Boyce | TUSKG | 26 | 7.3 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 65.8% |
| Kusamae Draper | TUSKG | 29 | 31.4 | 15.8 | — | 7.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 42.7% | 0.0% | 61.3% |
| Khalil Genwright | TUSKG | 28 | 33.5 | 15.1 | — | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 41.0% | 31.2% | 85.4% |
| Noah Goines | TUSKG | 29 | 16.0 | 4.2 | — | 3.8 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 48.0% | 20.0% | 52.2% |
| Michael Hodges Jr. | TUSKG | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Roy Obsaint | TUSKG | 28 | 14.5 | 4.6 | — | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 38.7% | 30.2% | 62.2% |
| RJ Walker | TUSKG | 29 | 35.8 | 12.3 | — | 3.3 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 35.8% | 30.5% | 79.8% |
| Julian Watson | TUSKG | 25 | 6.2 | 0.6 | — | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 23.1% | 10.0% | 50.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage