Advanced Statistics
| Team | G | Poss | O-PPP | D-PPP | Pace | TS% | eFG% | eFG%-D | ORB% | DRB% | TOV% | TOV%-D ▼ | FT/FGA | FT/FGA-D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JuVi Cremona | 3 | 28 | 5.214 | 8.085 | 13.7 | 457.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.4% | 63.5% | 68.3% | 75.4% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Sebastiani Rieti | 3 | 44 | 5.045 | 4.485 | 17.1 | 397.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.2% | 76.8% | 60.4% | 71.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Cividale | 3 | 17 | 5.091 | 7.039 | 14.1 | 413.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.2% | 63.0% | 69.4% | 70.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Forli | 3 | 39 | 5.558 | 5.527 | 18.2 | 388.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 43.5% | 79.8% | 58.1% | 66.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Mega Basket | 2 | 28 | 4.257 | 4.103 | 19.2 | 319.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 26.1% | 77.8% | 51.4% | 65.4% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Kaposvari | 4 | 16 | 19.224 | 6.804 | 9.9 | 731.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.6% | 64.5% | 62.7% | 64.4% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Verona | 3 | 19 | 11.114 | 4.726 | 12.7 | 413.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.7% | 83.1% | 49.2% | 61.8% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Scafati | 3 | 16 | 9.121 | 6.991 | 11.5 | 599.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 23.7% | 64.6% | 62.2% | 61.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Pesaro | 3 | 29 | 6.605 | 4.670 | 19.2 | 568.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18.6% | 77.8% | 56.2% | 60.8% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Udine | 3 | 23 | 9.937 | 4.131 | 11.0 | 643.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.2% | 77.0% | 69.9% | 60.6% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Treviso | 2 | 34 | 5.384 | 10.859 | 17.3 | 364.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.5% | 40.2% | 48.5% | 59.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Vigevano | 3 | 35 | 5.318 | 5.643 | 16.8 | 696.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.3% | 58.9% | 72.0% | 58.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Caserta | 2 | 24 | 4.463 | 5.632 | 20.2 | 383.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.2% | 75.0% | 57.4% | 58.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Avellino Basket | 3 | 29 | 6.797 | 6.885 | 14.0 | 528.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 27.1% | 71.7% | 53.8% | 57.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Borac Mozzart | 2 | 38 | 4.456 | 3.512 | 22.3 | 293.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.7% | 76.1% | 46.9% | 57.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Ruvo Di Puglia | 3 | 32 | 6.370 | 10.168 | 12.5 | 392.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 28.0% | 63.0% | 49.1% | 56.6% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Libertas Livorno | 3 | 10 | 17.995 | 5.015 | 10.6 | 707.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 38.1% | 69.1% | 67.2% | 56.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Cento | 3 | 45 | 4.851 | 6.330 | 21.5 | 378.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.9% | 72.6% | 56.0% | 55.7% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Szedeak | 3 | 36 | 6.175 | 51.020 | 7.5 | 411.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.7% | 62.3% | 59.7% | 55.4% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Brindisi | 3 | 6 | 23.030 | 19.632 | 5.1 | 1,079.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.0% | 67.1% | 70.7% | 54.6% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Trieste | 3 | 25 | 8.386 | 8.493 | 10.3 | 379.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.6% | 56.3% | 48.6% | 53.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Fortitudo Bologna | 2 | 14 | 14.184 | 6.320 | 9.9 | 631.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.3% | 80.3% | 57.0% | 53.8% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Basket Torino | 3 | 22 | 9.149 | 5.015 | 16.1 | 672.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.1% | 77.8% | 61.9% | 53.2% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Montecatini | 3 | 28 | 5.013 | 9.307 | 13.0 | 343.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 29.2% | 76.3% | 56.6% | 53.2% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Mestre | 3 | 34 | 4.913 | 9.899 | 13.4 | 345.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 17.7% | 72.5% | 50.4% | 51.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Rimini | 3 | 19 | 7.083 | 3.722 | 16.9 | 451.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.3% | 74.6% | 55.2% | 50.9% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Pistoia | 3 | 20 | 8.244 | 8.813 | 12.4 | 320.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 34.9% | 69.4% | 44.3% | 50.8% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Sassari | 3 | 30 | 5.472 | 7.034 | 15.6 | 367.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.7% | 72.5% | 44.0% | 50.4% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| FMP Beograd | 2 | 24 | 6.878 | 12.697 | 9.4 | 444.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.4% | 70.8% | 52.6% | 47.3% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Studentski Centar | 2 | 26 | 5.851 | 12.509 | 10.7 | 511.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 32.3% | 73.2% | 66.7% | 46.5% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Basket Napoli | 6 | 157 | 3.528 | 2.882 | 26.4 | 239.5% | 106.7% | 90.7% | 29.9% | 70.9% | 41.7% | 43.5% | 1.683 | 2.130 |
| Maxima Roma | 6 | 121 | 3.409 | 3.732 | 25.9 | 226.5% | 101.2% | 100.0% | 26.4% | 69.4% | 45.8% | 41.6% | 2.463 | 1.690 |
| Varese | 5 | 130 | 2.860 | 3.243 | 26.0 | 193.6% | 74.6% | 80.5% | 30.2% | 66.5% | 46.2% | 40.8% | 1.105 | 1.169 |
| Urania Milano | 3 | 20 | 8.337 | 9.444 | 12.4 | 393.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.6% | 68.3% | 51.1% | 40.1% | 0.000 | 0.000 |
| Sabah Baku | 2 | 62 | 1.766 | 4.817 | 28.4 | 93.1% | 45.6% | 61.8% | 17.1% | 79.5% | 14.4% | 39.3% | 0.088 | 0.294 |
| Reggiana | 4 | 122 | 2.798 | 2.972 | 29.2 | 165.3% | 66.2% | 70.8% | 27.1% | 71.9% | 32.9% | 39.3% | 0.882 | 1.245 |
| Spartak Subotica | 4 | 115 | 2.929 | 2.996 | 27.8 | 156.1% | 51.4% | 78.0% | 37.7% | 76.5% | 32.8% | 39.0% | 0.928 | 1.390 |
| Cedevita Olimpija | 5 | 92 | 3.234 | 2.567 | 30.8 | 188.6% | 66.3% | 70.5% | 25.2% | 73.6% | 38.7% | 38.8% | 1.000 | 1.333 |
| Atomeromu Paks | 3 | 85 | 3.536 | 2.070 | 31.3 | 147.8% | 73.7% | 70.0% | 50.6% | 78.5% | 20.2% | 37.8% | 0.632 | 1.000 |
| Buducnost | 5 | 112 | 3.762 | 3.100 | 25.6 | 192.4% | 78.8% | 88.1% | 37.1% | 76.1% | 36.7% | 36.1% | 1.348 | 0.970 |
| Bamberg | 7 | 187 | 2.512 | 2.550 | 38.4 | 145.6% | 63.3% | 61.8% | 32.5% | 59.9% | 35.5% | 36.0% | 0.422 | 0.583 |
| Szombathely | 4 | 97 | 3.916 | 2.881 | 25.8 | 192.6% | 69.6% | 57.4% | 36.6% | 71.4% | 29.3% | 35.2% | 0.812 | 0.934 |
| Cantu | 3 | 101 | 1.969 | 3.708 | 33.5 | 122.7% | 59.8% | 75.5% | 19.3% | 59.8% | 30.0% | 34.9% | 0.768 | 0.766 |
| BC Roma | 6 | 142 | 3.706 | 3.659 | 24.0 | 235.2% | 83.9% | 72.1% | 31.7% | 69.9% | 41.3% | 34.6% | 1.763 | 1.414 |
| Murcia | 5 | 121 | 3.220 | 2.805 | 26.6 | 177.8% | 51.9% | 59.2% | 34.5% | 74.5% | 34.9% | 34.4% | 0.684 | 0.969 |
| KK Bosna | 5 | 123 | 3.259 | 3.347 | 27.6 | 193.4% | 79.2% | 77.9% | 30.4% | 68.4% | 35.7% | 33.3% | 1.517 | 1.286 |
| Cluj-Napoca | 5 | 87 | 3.753 | 3.430 | 25.5 | 223.8% | 93.5% | 70.0% | 30.8% | 69.8% | 43.6% | 31.7% | 1.348 | 1.400 |
| Alba Fehervar | 3 | 95 | 2.967 | 2.742 | 29.6 | 137.8% | 67.6% | 78.4% | 44.8% | 78.8% | 24.4% | 31.5% | 0.882 | 1.378 |
| Tortona | 6 | 126 | 3.941 | 4.534 | 21.0 | 229.2% | 83.1% | 93.1% | 28.4% | 71.6% | 39.9% | 31.5% | 1.468 | 1.554 |
| Igokea | 5 | 133 | 2.783 | 3.596 | 28.0 | 186.8% | 63.9% | 52.5% | 32.8% | 62.1% | 41.7% | 30.5% | 1.066 | 0.646 |
| Frankfurt | 7 | 278 | 2.121 | 2.158 | 40.0 | 117.3% | 64.2% | 64.6% | 28.1% | 65.8% | 25.3% | 30.4% | 0.549 | 0.505 |
| Roanne U21 | 3 | 184 | 1.491 | 1.129 | 63.1 | 78.9% | 50.0% | 47.5% | 34.3% | 64.7% | 20.5% | 30.0% | 0.286 | 0.199 |
| Ulm | 8 | 301 | 2.315 | 2.410 | 37.2 | 128.0% | 62.8% | 62.9% | 27.7% | 67.3% | 26.4% | 30.0% | 0.521 | 0.667 |
| Soproni KC | 3 | 113 | 2.457 | 2.326 | 37.9 | 144.0% | 75.0% | 63.1% | 30.8% | 71.6% | 32.3% | 29.8% | 0.750 | 0.800 |
| Fraport Skyliners | 1 | 79 | 1.181 | 0.772 | 84.0 | 64.3% | 60.6% | 48.1% | 20.0% | 84.6% | 14.1% | 29.4% | 0.212 | 0.226 |
| Budapesti Honved Se | 3 | 107 | 2.518 | 2.438 | 33.5 | 139.7% | 75.0% | 55.2% | 26.3% | 67.8% | 26.0% | 28.9% | 0.891 | 0.914 |
| Phoenix-MT Fot | 3 | 107 | 2.047 | 2.060 | 41.5 | 125.9% | 56.6% | 59.4% | 22.4% | 69.2% | 31.4% | 28.8% | 0.770 | 0.710 |
| Löwen Braunschweig | 5 | 203 | 2.293 | 2.366 | 40.0 | 132.8% | 72.4% | 62.3% | 31.7% | 64.5% | 30.5% | 28.7% | 0.661 | 0.615 |
| Tenerife | 6 | 254 | 1.987 | 1.751 | 43.5 | 110.2% | 66.6% | 55.1% | 25.1% | 66.5% | 21.8% | 28.4% | 0.562 | 0.577 |
| Trier | 7 | 365 | 1.843 | 1.575 | 53.3 | 101.5% | 63.0% | 58.8% | 31.3% | 71.9% | 23.0% | 28.1% | 0.388 | 0.376 |
| Phoenix Hagen | 5 | 190 | 2.012 | 2.287 | 43.0 | 126.3% | 64.8% | 68.2% | 22.1% | 69.1% | 31.2% | 27.9% | 0.565 | 0.561 |
| Trento | 6 | 182 | 2.893 | 1.960 | 30.6 | 160.2% | 75.9% | 56.7% | 39.5% | 75.6% | 34.8% | 27.8% | 0.953 | 0.630 |
| Chemnitz | 8 | 398 | 1.690 | 1.790 | 47.5 | 96.4% | 52.8% | 54.9% | 30.7% | 65.9% | 26.8% | 27.4% | 0.417 | 0.482 |
| Cholet U21 | 3 | 247 | 1.122 | 0.834 | 83.5 | 58.8% | 56.3% | 49.7% | 34.8% | 76.4% | 14.8% | 27.3% | 0.215 | 0.206 |
| Aris | 5 | 267 | 1.606 | 1.409 | 52.4 | 87.4% | 56.3% | 46.1% | 31.0% | 68.9% | 21.1% | 27.1% | 0.422 | 0.470 |
| Balkan | 4 | 163 | 1.724 | 1.844 | 44.0 | 94.9% | 55.3% | 45.7% | 34.2% | 77.6% | 26.3% | 26.8% | 0.309 | 0.564 |
| Venezia | 6 | 143 | 3.275 | 2.513 | 28.7 | 168.6% | 69.3% | 55.1% | 33.7% | 71.0% | 30.0% | 26.8% | 0.733 | 0.712 |
| Alba Berlin | 8 | 348 | 1.842 | 1.689 | 50.0 | 101.8% | 52.7% | 52.6% | 35.2% | 67.4% | 27.8% | 26.6% | 0.363 | 0.371 |
| OSE Lions | 3 | 115 | 2.245 | 2.304 | 38.3 | 131.7% | 68.3% | 70.0% | 21.1% | 68.0% | 25.6% | 26.3% | 1.233 | 0.653 |
| Zadar | 5 | 253 | 1.719 | 1.309 | 52.7 | 93.2% | 65.2% | 48.9% | 33.1% | 79.0% | 21.7% | 26.3% | 0.279 | 0.339 |
| Strasbourg | 4 | 176 | 1.939 | 1.774 | 39.5 | 106.8% | 53.0% | 59.5% | 31.1% | 63.1% | 24.1% | 25.3% | 0.341 | 0.299 |
| Ludwigsburg | 5 | 190 | 2.349 | 2.393 | 37.5 | 122.9% | 58.4% | 60.9% | 36.8% | 66.7% | 26.9% | 25.3% | 0.768 | 0.641 |
| Ironi Eilat | 1 | 71 | 1.057 | 0.981 | 90.8 | 56.6% | 52.6% | 56.6% | -175.0% | -175.0% | 14.1% | 25.0% | 0.281 | 0.197 |
| Kecskemeti TE | 3 | 110 | 1.858 | 2.579 | 35.8 | 107.5% | 40.5% | 64.8% | 21.2% | 74.7% | 27.9% | 24.9% | 0.931 | 0.703 |
| Szolnoki Olaj | 6 | 258 | 2.037 | 1.675 | 44.8 | 102.4% | 56.8% | 66.5% | 38.8% | 82.4% | 22.6% | 24.6% | 0.460 | 0.545 |
| Rostock | 9 | 371 | 2.048 | 1.987 | 42.8 | 113.8% | 60.3% | 62.2% | 31.1% | 75.4% | 26.9% | 24.4% | 0.525 | 0.768 |
| Beselidhja | 1 | 80 | 1.314 | 0.641 | 90.9 | 63.5% | 58.0% | 33.9% | 62.5% | 75.0% | 16.1% | 24.3% | 0.377 | 0.161 |
| Slovan Bratislava | 6 | 325 | 1.573 | 1.316 | 54.4 | 83.3% | 60.8% | 47.5% | 30.2% | 74.2% | 18.3% | 24.2% | 0.329 | 0.302 |
| Basquet Girona | 5 | 232 | 1.545 | 1.669 | 54.7 | 83.1% | 56.7% | 65.7% | 35.1% | 69.2% | 23.9% | 24.2% | 0.262 | 0.297 |
| Hamburg | 6 | 277 | 1.763 | 1.964 | 45.5 | 95.2% | 56.0% | 56.6% | 27.5% | 65.4% | 23.5% | 24.0% | 0.493 | 0.523 |
| Team FOG Naestved | 5 | 439 | 1.163 | 0.770 | 89.4 | 61.2% | 58.1% | 42.7% | 38.8% | 75.5% | 15.9% | 24.0% | 0.256 | 0.155 |
| Wurzburg | 7 | 309 | 1.655 | 1.742 | 46.0 | 79.6% | 48.7% | 60.1% | 33.7% | 68.8% | 17.9% | 23.9% | 0.351 | 0.482 |
| Turk Telekom | 6 | 326 | 1.444 | 1.435 | 50.7 | 77.3% | 51.4% | 52.7% | 29.1% | 73.2% | 18.2% | 23.8% | 0.449 | 0.340 |
| Sables Vendee | 2 | 163 | 1.025 | 1.021 | 84.1 | 52.3% | 48.9% | 51.0% | 41.9% | 61.2% | 17.1% | 23.7% | 0.197 | 0.588 |
| Larochette | 4 | 312 | 1.086 | 0.942 | 84.3 | 52.2% | 47.4% | 54.1% | 36.7% | 78.4% | 11.0% | 23.7% | 0.199 | 0.167 |
| Kormend | 3 | 77 | 2.464 | 4.386 | 29.3 | 148.3% | 63.5% | 66.9% | 16.7% | 42.0% | 28.7% | 23.6% | 1.216 | 0.691 |
| Newcastle Eagles | 3 | 211 | 1.041 | 0.882 | 91.5 | 54.5% | 48.2% | 47.4% | 26.2% | 72.2% | 14.4% | 23.6% | 0.322 | 0.240 |
| Manresa | 6 | 306 | 1.753 | 2.062 | 51.7 | 99.3% | 60.1% | 67.0% | 27.1% | 63.2% | 23.5% | 23.5% | 0.522 | 0.670 |
| PAOK | 5 | 236 | 1.804 | 1.663 | 48.9 | 92.5% | 58.6% | 61.7% | 32.7% | 67.3% | 18.1% | 23.5% | 0.533 | 0.527 |
| Antwerp Giants | 3 | 166 | 1.813 | 1.553 | 53.6 | 91.4% | 58.5% | 49.6% | 45.3% | 71.0% | 20.7% | 23.5% | 0.204 | 0.400 |
| Mitteldeutscher | 6 | 227 | 2.274 | 1.954 | 38.2 | 107.6% | 63.6% | 58.0% | 37.3% | 70.2% | 18.4% | 23.3% | 0.597 | 0.393 |
| Siroki Brijeg | 4 | 205 | 1.578 | 1.715 | 48.2 | 92.4% | 53.3% | 55.0% | 21.5% | 69.7% | 22.2% | 23.3% | 0.471 | 0.537 |
| DEAC | 3 | 113 | 1.921 | 3.006 | 40.0 | 119.3% | 63.1% | 75.0% | 24.4% | 66.3% | 31.0% | 23.1% | 0.692 | 1.016 |
| JL Bourg | 6 | 334 | 1.380 | 1.577 | 60.2 | 76.6% | 55.3% | 58.4% | 31.9% | 64.9% | 22.2% | 23.0% | 0.455 | 0.434 |
| Frøya Basket | 1 | 92 | 1.081 | 0.794 | 95.2 | 59.7% | 56.0% | 41.3% | 26.5% | 73.3% | 16.9% | 22.9% | 0.213 | 0.160 |
| St. Polten | 2 | 157 | 1.037 | 0.926 | 78.6 | 58.1% | 53.9% | 53.6% | 32.1% | 77.2% | 19.1% | 22.8% | 0.205 | 0.191 |
| Trabzonspor | 5 | 185 | 2.068 | 1.869 | 43.3 | 113.0% | 57.8% | 59.7% | 22.5% | 72.5% | 20.2% | 22.5% | 0.252 | 0.169 |
| Tofas | 6 | 345 | 1.468 | 1.472 | 58.4 | 78.6% | 52.1% | 59.7% | 32.4% | 67.3% | 19.7% | 22.2% | 0.467 | 0.440 |
| Peristeri | 4 | 260 | 1.393 | 1.374 | 62.1 | 75.3% | 54.1% | 53.8% | 30.1% | 72.3% | 18.3% | 22.2% | 0.222 | 0.379 |
| Slask Wroclaw | 5 | 226 | 1.547 | 1.664 | 54.7 | 86.3% | 53.5% | 61.8% | 17.9% | 64.9% | 19.8% | 22.2% | 0.372 | 0.425 |
G Games Poss Possessions O-PPP Offensive Points per Possession D-PPP Defensive Points per Possession Pace Pace (possessions per 48 minutes) TS% True Shooting Percentage eFG% Effective Field Goal Percentage eFG%-D Effective FG %, Defense ORB% Offensive Rebound Percentage DRB% Defensive Rebound Percentage TOV% Turnover Percentage TOV%-D Turnover %, Defense FT/FGA Free Throw Attempts per Field Goal Attempt FT/FGA-D Free Throws/Field Goal Attempts, Defense