Standard Statistics
| Player | Team | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG ▲ | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ben Krystkowiak | 1 | 31.0 | 9.0 | — | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | |
| Kaden Minter | 1 | 28.0 | 15.0 | — | 6.0 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| Nicholas Corbett | 1 | 26.0 | 19.0 | — | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 69.2% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| Akeem Akeredolu | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Isaiah Allen | 1 | 23.0 | 10.0 | — | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| Sam Privet | 1 | 16.0 | 6.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Nathan Fife | 1 | 15.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Bennett Basich | 1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | — | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | |
| Jonny Ingalls | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Pryce Gregoire | 1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Lane Tietz | 1 | 36.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| Aiden Jensen | 1 | 27.0 | 13.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% | |
| Trelin Barnett | 1 | 12.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Brayden Pankonen | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Lukas Morgan | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Curtrell Dixon | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Josh Hill | 1 | 5.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| DJ Via | 1 | 8.0 | 4.0 | — | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| Malachi Washington | 1 | 19.0 | 6.0 | — | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | |
| Quinn Baker | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Shaun Cerulo | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Sawyer Devoe | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | — | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Ian Holland | 1 | 30.0 | 5.0 | — | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| Ivan Richardson | 1 | 11.0 | 7.0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 100.0% | |
| Kyle Williams | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Ben Bass | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Corwin Holland | 1 | 31.0 | 27.0 | — | 9.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 81.3% | |
| Isaiah Johnson | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Javon Nelson | 1 | 28.0 | 7.0 | — | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| Damir Shelley | 1 | 21.0 | 4.0 | — | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Samari Wright | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Drew Middleton | 1 | 14.0 | 2.0 | — | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Cameron Weeks | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Javonte Woolery | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Drew Pape | YORKP | 20 | 3.8 | 0.3 | — | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 15.4% | 10.0% | 0.0% |
| Hudson Goellner | TXDAL | 1 | 21.0 | 9.0 | — | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Jordan Balderaz | TXDAL | 1 | 16.0 | 19.0 | — | 8.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% |
| Bryce Potts | TXDAL | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Zach Spitzer | TXDAL | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | — | 14.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Will Warren | TXDAL | 1 | 15.0 | 7.0 | — | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Christian O'Connor | TXDAL | 1 | 7.0 | 0.0 | — | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| KJ Williams | TXDAL | 1 | 7.0 | 2.0 | — | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Sterling Charles | FERRM | 1 | 24.0 | 10.0 | — | 3.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
| Eden Davis | FERRM | 1 | 11.0 | 5.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Seydou Tamboura | FERRM | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | — | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| MJ Winstead | FERRM | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | — | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Colin Treude | YORKP | 24 | 9.6 | 1.7 | — | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
| Dylan Pohl | NZRTH | 25 | 5.3 | 1.6 | — | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 73.1% | 0.0% | 28.6% |
| AJ Wolfe | WMTTE | 24 | 6.8 | 3.9 | — | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 42.3% | 50.0% |
| Jack Loyd | RNDMC | 24 | 5.9 | 2.7 | — | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 33.9% | 30.2% | 100.0% |
| Henry Thomas | ILCOL | 23 | 5.0 | 1.2 | — | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 26.7% | 30.8% | 66.7% |
| Luke LeFors | MILLS | 23 | 9.5 | 2.7 | — | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 38.2% | 36.5% | 50.0% |
| Ian Mindrup | DUBU | 22 | 3.6 | 0.7 | — | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 38.9% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Joey Butz | WIECL | 22 | 9.4 | 2.9 | — | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 30.9% | 28.3% | 100.0% |
| Jalen Sullivan | WESTF | 22 | 6.1 | 1.3 | — | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 48.0% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
| Aiden Hathorn | NZRTH | 21 | 3.6 | 0.6 | — | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Simon Dlugi | YORKP | 20 | 5.3 | 0.8 | — | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
| Joey Lutz | SALIS | 24 | 8.1 | 2.5 | — | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 32.4% | 29.1% | 25.0% |
| Jack Robertson | HOOD | 22 | 5.5 | 1.9 | — | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 80.0% |
| Augie Brody | ELIZ | 22 | 4.9 | 2.8 | — | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
| Mason Mangione | COLNJ | 29 | 12.3 | 4.4 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 39.8% | 37.2% | 61.5% |
| Tanner Deal | GRNNL | 26 | 10.9 | 5.3 | — | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 42.5% | 42.6% | 57.1% |
| Sean Walser | GRNNL | 26 | 10.8 | 2.4 | — | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 31.5% | 9.4% | 59.1% |
| Colin Mitchell | MARYW | 32 | 11.0 | 3.2 | — | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 44.9% | 43.3% | 50.0% |
| Matai Edgecombe | LAWR | 19 | 6.2 | 1.4 | — | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 43.5% |
| Laurence Brady | ITHCA | 25 | 10.9 | 1.8 | — | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 30.2% | 32.1% | 81.8% |
| Jasper Buck | URSI | 24 | 8.9 | 4.3 | — | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 36.7% | 36.4% | 0.0% |
| Ryan Weiss | BRAND | 24 | 21.9 | 5.9 | — | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 42.6% | 38.0% | 84.2% |
| Michael Wilson | RHDES | 23 | 4.5 | 2.5 | — | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 56.1% | 38.9% | 55.6% |
| Luke Smith | CHI | 23 | 10.5 | 2.6 | — | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 50.0% | 23.5% | 75.0% |
| Colin Masten | STVIN | 22 | 6.6 | 1.7 | — | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 61.5% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
| Ethan Meisel | GENES | 22 | 6.9 | 2.0 | — | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 36.7% | 26.1% | 50.0% |
| Owen Pottenburgh | MARYW | 27 | 5.6 | 1.0 | — | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 47.4% | 0.0% | 58.8% |
| Jonathan Pust | MARNB | 16 | 9.9 | 1.4 | — | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 16.7% | 12.0% | 60.0% |
| Logan Sigler | DEPW | 21 | 5.1 | 1.7 | — | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 53.6% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
| Dillon McCafferty | SKID | 21 | 5.7 | 1.2 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.0% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
| Drew Colman | MCDNL | 21 | 5.0 | 0.7 | — | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 29.4% | 12.5% | 57.1% |
| Jason Pilapil | ILTCH | 21 | 7.1 | 0.2 | — | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 5.6% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
| Cade Furse | UNION | 21 | 13.1 | 3.4 | — | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.5% | 32.1% | 92.3% |
| Nic Johnson | ROWAN | 21 | 6.6 | 1.4 | — | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 26.9% | 0.0% | 65.2% |
| Ryan Broderick | NZRTH | 26 | 6.1 | 1.2 | — | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 41.4% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
| Cole Duncan | ANDIN | 26 | 6.3 | 1.6 | — | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 41.7% | 18.8% | 52.9% |
| Rylan Nelson | GEOFX | 20 | 4.7 | 0.8 | — | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 25.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
| Connor Beauchamp | GSTVA | 30 | 13.9 | 5.8 | — | 4.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 46.5% | 36.1% | 65.6% |
| Roman Richards | WIECL | 25 | 7.3 | 1.9 | — | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 36.4% | 16.7% | 68.8% |
| Reece Carson | NEWES | 25 | 4.3 | 0.9 | — | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 27.6% | 23.5% | 50.0% |
| Ephraim Albers | WILUT | 20 | 5.6 | 0.8 | — | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 35.3% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
| Hunter Coleman | CENTR | 25 | 10.2 | 3.6 | — | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 37.0% | 31.4% | 50.0% |
| Jaxon Strinmoen | STOLF | 24 | 6.4 | 0.6 | — | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 23.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Tyler Haney | WIECL | 24 | 15.7 | 4.4 | — | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 35.1% | 50.0% |
| Elijah Boyd | PRINC | 19 | 3.0 | 1.6 | — | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 37.9% | 41.2% | 33.3% |
| Jakob Harken | ROCHT | 19 | 5.6 | 1.3 | — | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 29.6% | 0.0% | 44.4% |
| Grayson Wallace | CLKSN | 23 | 8.7 | 3.0 | — | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 40.7% | 36.5% | 100.0% |
| Tucker Rosbrook | OSWGO | 23 | 6.1 | 0.6 | — | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 46.2% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
| Payton Crims | MONIL | 27 | 10.0 | 2.7 | — | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 56.3% | 28.6% | 63.6% |
| Kellen Baltazar | WILMO | 27 | 7.4 | 2.1 | — | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 33.9% | 24.3% | 71.4% |
| Jed Smith | WILMO | 27 | 5.9 | 1.5 | — | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 32.5% | 30.6% | 60.0% |
| Max Murash | HMLTN | 18 | 6.0 | 1.3 | — | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 29.4% | 50.0% | 41.4% |
| Cyrus LaPlant | OGLET | 22 | 6.8 | 0.9 | — | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 23.1% | 15.0% | 71.4% |
| Preston White | MARYW | 26 | 7.7 | 2.3 | — | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 65.7% | 0.0% | 56.5% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage