Team Standard
| Team | G ▼ | PF/G | PA/G | FG% | 3FG% | 2FG% | FT% | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FPG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Greensboro | 55 | 124.5 | 115.2 | 48.4% | 34.8% | 57.0% | 77.0% | 49.9 | 23.2 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 14.4 | 20.2 |
| Stockton | 54 | 115.2 | 111.4 | 46.4% | 36.3% | 55.2% | 77.0% | 45.1 | 24.8 | 8.0 | 5.2 | 14.1 | 19.9 |
| Osceola | 53 | 120.2 | 113.8 | 48.5% | 35.5% | 58.3% | 78.0% | 43.4 | 24.3 | 10.6 | 4.8 | 15.5 | 21.9 |
| South Bay Lakers | 53 | 120.1 | 112.8 | 50.1% | 37.3% | 59.4% | 76.0% | 42.0 | 26.1 | 9.4 | 5.9 | 14.3 | 21.5 |
| Capital City | 52 | 115.7 | 114.1 | 48.1% | 37.0% | 56.5% | 75.4% | 42.3 | 25.3 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 14.3 | 20.1 |
| Raptors 905 | 52 | 118.1 | 110.5 | 49.0% | 37.0% | 56.2% | 74.7% | 42.0 | 28.3 | 9.9 | 4.8 | 15.4 | 23.2 |
| Rio Grande Valley | 52 | 117.5 | 115.8 | 46.0% | 33.0% | 56.0% | 73.5% | 43.0 | 25.4 | 12.1 | 5.0 | 15.6 | 22.5 |
| Rip City | 52 | 119.7 | 119.7 | 46.5% | 34.2% | 57.4% | 75.5% | 47.4 | 25.4 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 15.6 | 21.6 |
| Motor City | 51 | 118.6 | 116.1 | 49.3% | 36.8% | 57.1% | 72.8% | 45.4 | 24.0 | 9.6 | 6.3 | 16.7 | 23.7 |
| Iowa | 51 | 122.3 | 118.5 | 49.2% | 35.9% | 57.2% | 75.1% | 47.8 | 26.2 | 7.3 | 5.4 | 14.9 | 19.9 |
| Austin | 51 | 113.8 | 109.1 | 46.3% | 34.5% | 53.5% | 73.8% | 47.7 | 20.4 | 9.4 | 5.4 | 15.5 | 22.8 |
| San Diego | 51 | 114.5 | 116.2 | 47.3% | 36.4% | 55.2% | 76.3% | 42.0 | 23.9 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 12.2 | 19.5 |
| Salt Lake City | 51 | 123.7 | 120.0 | 48.7% | 36.8% | 57.0% | 80.0% | 44.5 | 24.4 | 8.7 | 4.1 | 13.6 | 19.0 |
| Noblesville | 50 | 117.5 | 118.4 | 49.4% | 38.0% | 57.1% | 75.8% | 40.4 | 27.5 | 9.4 | 5.0 | 17.4 | 21.8 |
| Grand Rapids | 50 | 117.8 | 120.1 | 46.5% | 34.8% | 53.9% | 73.5% | 47.6 | 25.7 | 8.5 | 4.7 | 14.1 | 18.8 |
| Maine | 50 | 111.6 | 112.4 | 46.6% | 35.0% | 55.4% | 72.3% | 42.6 | 25.9 | 10.4 | 5.5 | 15.5 | 19.5 |
| Long Island | 50 | 114.4 | 113.6 | 46.6% | 35.0% | 54.7% | 75.7% | 41.9 | 26.1 | 9.6 | 4.9 | 14.7 | 22.7 |
| Sioux Falls | 50 | 118.8 | 117.7 | 48.4% | 36.3% | 55.9% | 71.5% | 45.8 | 29.1 | 10.8 | 5.6 | 15.9 | 19.9 |
| Texas | 50 | 115.1 | 116.0 | 45.5% | 34.1% | 53.2% | 73.8% | 47.1 | 22.9 | 8.8 | 7.7 | 14.0 | 18.9 |
| Cleveland | 50 | 123.6 | 119.4 | 49.5% | 36.5% | 59.9% | 77.0% | 43.5 | 29.5 | 10.4 | 4.9 | 14.8 | 20.4 |
| Birmingham Squadron | 50 | 108.9 | 115.0 | 47.3% | 33.6% | 56.0% | 68.0% | 45.9 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 5.1 | 16.7 | 18.4 |
| Santa Cruz | 50 | 111.7 | 117.5 | 45.0% | 33.0% | 54.6% | 73.8% | 47.9 | 24.4 | 7.1 | 5.4 | 15.0 | 18.2 |
| Wisconsin | 50 | 107.4 | 112.3 | 45.7% | 36.6% | 52.6% | 75.7% | 40.6 | 23.8 | 9.3 | 5.4 | 15.0 | 21.2 |
| Windy City | 50 | 120.6 | 124.4 | 48.0% | 35.6% | 55.6% | 73.0% | 45.0 | 26.2 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 15.5 | 20.1 |
| Valley | 50 | 112.9 | 119.1 | 46.1% | 33.3% | 56.5% | 72.9% | 42.8 | 22.3 | 8.2 | 3.7 | 14.8 | 18.6 |
| College Park | 49 | 116.1 | 123.2 | 45.0% | 34.0% | 53.3% | 75.7% | 44.4 | 27.1 | 8.8 | 5.1 | 15.6 | 20.6 |
| Oklahoma City | 49 | 110.0 | 116.2 | 47.2% | 34.9% | 54.9% | 70.9% | 43.7 | 26.3 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 15.6 | 22.3 |
| Delaware Blue Coats | 49 | 118.6 | 121.9 | 47.7% | 34.0% | 55.3% | 70.9% | 45.9 | 26.3 | 9.6 | 5.5 | 14.7 | 19.8 |
| Mexico City | 49 | 112.6 | 111.8 | 47.2% | 37.5% | 54.3% | 75.8% | 40.7 | 23.8 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 15.0 | 22.9 |
| Westchester Knicks | 48 | 110.1 | 117.7 | 44.2% | 33.4% | 54.1% | 70.3% | 45.7 | 23.7 | 8.2 | 6.3 | 17.2 | 21.8 |
| Memphis | 48 | 113.2 | 118.2 | 45.0% | 33.7% | 52.0% | 73.3% | 43.3 | 23.3 | 10.4 | 4.9 | 16.2 | 22.3 |
G Games PF/G Points For/Game PA/G Points Allowed/Game FG% Field Goal Percentage 3FG% 3-Point Field Goal Percentage 2FG% 2-Point Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FPG Fouls/Game