ELO Rating
| Rank ▲ | Team | ELO | Last Game | ELO Before | Change | Opp ELO | Opp Rank | Win Prob |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Greensboro | 1553 | @ STO 4/10 | 1524 | +29 | 1451 | 6 | 42.0% |
| 2 | South Bay | 1546 | vs STO 4/5 | 1570 | -24 | 1490 | 3 | 76.4% |
| 3 | Cleveland | 1479 | vs CAP 4/1 | 1359 | -19 | 1361 | 13 | 66.2% |
| 4 | Osceola | 1478 | vs GBO 4/5 | 1510 | -32 | 1514 | 2 | 67.6% |
| 5 | Austin | 1471 | @ RGV 3/31 | 1491 | -20 | 1443 | 6 | 45.4% |
| 6 | Mexico City | 1462 | vs RIP 4/1 | 1372 | -23 | 1365 | 11 | 67.9% |
| 7 | Rio Grande Valley | 1432 | @ SBL 4/3 | 1443 | -11 | 1570 | 1 | 22.4% |
| 8 | Motor City | 1418 | @ OSC 4/3 | 1481 | -13 | 1510 | 2 | 33.9% |
| 9 | Raptors 905 | 1407 | vs MCC 3/31 | 1438 | -31 | 1481 | 3 | 62.4% |
| 10 | Stockton | 1400 | vs GBO 4/10 | 1480 | -29 | 1553 | 1 | 58.0% |
| 11 | Iowa | 1398 | @ STO 4/1 | 1413 | -15 | 1454 | 6 | 32.6% |
| 12 | Long Island | 1371 | @ OSC 4/1 | 1285 | -4 | 1497 | 2 | 14.5% |
| 13 | Sioux Falls | 1367 | @ SBL 3/28 | 1374 | -7 | 1556 | 1 | 17.0% |
| 14 | Rip City | 1353 | @ STO 4/3 | 1365 | -12 | 1466 | 6 | 25.2% |
| 15 | Capital City | 1351 | @ GBO 4/3 | 1361 | -10 | 1482 | 3 | 22.9% |
| 16 | Maine | 1323 | @ GBO 3/31 | 1380 | -15 | 1472 | 4 | 26.5% |
| 17 | Texas | 1300 | @ SCW 3/28 | 1272 | +28 | 1174 | 29 | 45.7% |
| 18 | San Diego | 1296 | @ SBL 4/1 | 1299 | -3 | 1559 | 1 | 11.4% |
| 19 | Salt Lake City | 1296 | vs SCW 3/24 | 1282 | +14 | 1224 | 24 | 69.6% |
| 20 | Birmingham | 1280 | @ GRG 3/27 | 1314 | -34 | 1174 | 30 | 60.5% |
| 21 | Noblesville | 1241 | vs CLE 3/26 | 1207 | +34 | 1342 | 14 | 40.2% |
| 22 | Westchester | 1238 | vs WCB 3/28 | 1244 | +8 | 1193 | 27 | 69.5% |
| 23 | College Park | 1234 | @ GBO 3/28 | 1264 | +25 | 1457 | 4 | 13.8% |
| 24 | Memphis | 1228 | @ RGV 3/28 | 1205 | +22 | 1423 | 8 | 12.4% |
| 25 | Oklahoma City | 1194 | @ IOW 3/28 | 1201 | -7 | 1413 | 9 | 14.7% |
| 26 | Windy City | 1193 | @ WES 3/28 | 1201 | -8 | 1252 | 23 | 30.5% |
| 27 | Delaware | 1190 | vs CAP 3/28 | 1261 | +12 | 1342 | 14 | 51.0% |
| 28 | Valley | 1178 | vs MEX 3/25 | 1137 | +41 | 1388 | 10 | 24.9% |
| 29 | Grand Rapids | 1174 | vs BHM 3/27 | 1140 | +34 | 1280 | 19 | 39.5% |
| 30 | Santa Cruz | 1174 | vs TEX 3/28 | 1202 | -28 | 1300 | 16 | 54.3% |
| 31 | Wisconsin | 1115 | @ 905 3/28 | 1120 | -5 | 1438 | 7 | 8.5% |