ELO Rating
| Rank ▲ | Team | ELO | Last Game | ELO Before | Change | Opp ELO | Opp Rank | Win Prob |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Manresa | 1790 | @ TUR-BAH 10/13 | 1831 | -41 | 1514 | 238 | 81.5% |
| 52 | Le Mans | 1788 | vs GER-ROS 10/14 | 1775 | +13 | 1681 | 113 | 73.9% |
| 53 | Dijon | 1781 | vs FRA-LIM 10/9 | 1768 | +13 | 1668 | 100 | 74.6% |
| 54 | Benfica | 1778 | vs TUR-DE 10/14 | 1776 | +2 | 1350 | 459 | 95.3% |
| 55 | Galatasaray | 1778 | vs TUR-BUR 10/12 | 1810 | -32 | 1626 | 150 | 86.0% |
| 56 | Levicki Patrioti | 1777 | @ POL-ZIE 10/14 | 1764 | +13 | 1582 | 187 | 59.8% |
| 57 | Reggiana | 1772 | vs ITA-TOR 10/11 | 1756 | +16 | 1748 | 85 | 62.9% |
| 58 | Chalon-Sur-Saone | 1769 | @ TUR-KOR 10/14 | 1809 | -40 | 1403 | 372 | 88.0% |
| 59 | FMP | 1762 | @ SLO-KRK 10/11 | 1741 | +21 | 1567 | 197 | 57.6% |
| 60 | Trier | 1760 | @ GRE-PRO 10/14 | 1749 | +11 | 1497 | 258 | 69.2% |
| 61 | Peristeri | 1760 | @ ITA-VAR 10/13 | 1743 | +17 | 1658 | 126 | 45.4% |
| 62 | London | 1757 | vs GER-FR 10/15 | 1792 | -35 | 1455 | 311 | 93.8% |
| 63 | Oradea | 1754 | @ BUL-LP 10/14 | 1796 | -42 | 1370 | 432 | 89.3% |
| 64 | Strasbourg | 1753 | @ FRA-PA 10/11 | 1798 | -45 | 1435 | 332 | 85.5% |
| 65 | Bourg-en-Bresse | 1749 | @ LTU-NEP 10/13 | 1772 | -23 | 1579 | 189 | 66.1% |
| 66 | Port of Antwerp | 1746 | vs BNX-KOR 10/10 | 1741 | +5 | 1498 | 256 | 87.5% |
| 67 | Gran Canaria | 1743 | @ ESP-ALI 10/10 | 1780 | -37 | 1486 | 269 | 79.1% |
| 68 | Basket Zaragoza | 1738 | @ ESP-LEY 10/10 | 1729 | +9 | 1322 | 513 | 84.8% |
| 69 | Manisa | 1737 | vs GRE-KOL 9/15 | 1728 | +9 | — | — | 82.7% |
| 70 | Tortona | 1735 | @ GRE-ARI 10/14 | 1748 | -13 | 1882 | 40 | 21.9% |
| 71 | Bonn | 1730 | vs GER-JEN 10/9 | 1720 | +10 | 1482 | 216 | 86.9% |
| 72 | Andorra | 1730 | @ ESP-BAD 10/14 | 1737 | -7 | 2009 | 18 | 10.9% |
| 73 | Mersin | 1724 | @ TUR-FEN 10/11 | 1683 | +41 | 2021 | 16 | 6.0% |
| 74 | Estudiantes | 1715 | vs ESP-SAS 10/11 | 1705 | +10 | 1494 | 262 | 85.0% |
| 75 | Trento | 1714 | vs GER-NCH 10/13 | 1756 | -42 | 1356 | 451 | 95.8% |
| 76 | Chemnitz 99 | 1714 | @ GER-BER 9/18 | 1718 | -4 | — | — | 8.6% |
| 77 | Força Lleida | 1712 | @ ESP-OBR 10/11 | 1717 | -5 | 1867 | 48 | 19.6% |
| 78 | Naestved | 1709 | vs DEN-SVE 10/15 | 1701 | +8 | 1605 | 167 | 74.7% |
| 79 | Rigas Zelli | 1708 | vs SLO-CED 10/14 | 1705 | +3 | 1327 | 506 | 93.9% |
| 80 | Fribourg Olympic | 1708 | vs GRE-MYK 10/13 | 1755 | -47 | 1575 | 194 | 86.8% |
| 81 | Legia Warszawa | 1703 | @ POL-ZIE 10/9 | 1738 | -35 | 1595 | 139 | 61.0% |
| 82 | Lietuvos rytas | 1702 | @ FRA-NA 10/13 | 1739 | -37 | 1634 | 143 | 56.0% |
| 83 | Valmiera | 1695 | vs EST-KAC 10/14 | 1688 | +7 | 1491 | 266 | 84.1% |
| 84 | AEK Larnaca | 1692 | @ POL-DZW 10/14 | 1716 | -24 | 1671 | 118 | 45.6% |
| 85 | Bosna | 1691 | @ GER-ULM 10/14 | 1713 | -22 | 1647 | 131 | 48.3% |
| 86 | Boulazac | 1687 | vs FRA-BEB 10/10 | 1660 | +27 | 1772 | 75 | 44.4% |
| 87 | Rostock | 1681 | @ FRA-LEM 10/14 | 1694 | -13 | 1788 | 67 | 26.1% |
| 88 | Falco Szombathely | 1679 | vs HUN-SZT 10/10 | 1676 | +3 | 1230 | 756 | 95.8% |
| 89 | Borås | 1679 | @ SWE-JAM 10/13 | 1654 | +25 | 1588 | 181 | 41.6% |
| 90 | Treviso | 1678 | @ ITA-EA7 10/11 | 1685 | -7 | 1981 | 24 | 9.6% |
| 91 | Dziki | 1671 | vs CYP-LAR 10/14 | 1647 | +24 | 1692 | 107 | 54.4% |
| 92 | Limoges | 1668 | @ FRA-DIJ 10/9 | 1681 | -13 | 1781 | 58 | 25.4% |
| 93 | Verona | 1665 | @ ITA-GIV 10/11 | 1644 | +21 | 1522 | 227 | 50.1% |
| 94 | Trieste 2004 | 1664 | @ ITA-VAR 10/10 | 1672 | -8 | 1675 | 119 | 36.7% |
| 95 | Ludwigsburg | 1659 | @ GER-BRU 10/11 | 1627 | +32 | 1646 | 135 | 29.5% |
| 96 | Mitteldeutscher | 1659 | @ GER-BAM 10/10 | 1645 | +14 | 1374 | 414 | 71.2% |
| 97 | Varese | 1658 | vs GRE-PER 10/13 | 1675 | -17 | 1760 | 79 | 54.6% |
| 98 | Herzelia | 1657 | vs ISR-MRL 9/17 | 1706 | -49 | 1594 | 31 | 81.8% |
| 99 | Igokea | 1650 | @ GER-BER 10/13 | 1657 | -7 | 1881 | 40 | 13.9% |
| 100 | Bordo | 1649 | @ TUR-TRA 10/11 | 1656 | -7 | 1787 | 69 | 21.6% |