ELO Rating
| Rank ▼ | Team | ELO | Last Game | ELO Before | Change | Opp ELO | Opp Rank | Win Prob |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 613 | Shumen | 842 | @ BUL-MIN 10/10 | 848 | -6 | 1157 | 850 | 8.9% |
| 612 | Bordeaux | 875 | @ FRA-UTL 9/18 | 876 | -1 | 1378 | 83 | 3.0% |
| 611 | Frederick Achilleas | 892 | vs CYP-KER 10/10 | 894 | -2 | 1622 | 155 | 2.7% |
| 610 | Lokomotiva Plzeň | 892 | vs CZE-BRN 10/11 | 901 | -9 | 1297 | 587 | 16.1% |
| 609 | Levski Sofia | 901 | vs BUL-CHM 10/12 | 908 | -7 | 1352 | 453 | 12.6% |
| 608 | Copenhagen | 902 | vs DEN-NAE 10/10 | 904 | -2 | 1701 | 104 | 1.8% |
| 607 | Latvijas Univ | 927 | @ LAT-OGR 10/10 | 932 | -5 | 1256 | 702 | 8.2% |
| 606 | Keila Basket | 942 | vs LAT-VEN 10/11 | 945 | -3 | 1569 | 195 | 4.7% |
| 605 | Flamurtari | 952 | vs ALB-TEU 10/11 | 963 | -11 | 1306 | 559 | 20.8% |
| 604 | Rotterdam | 953 | @ NED-SDB 10/9 | 957 | -4 | 1342 | 366 | 5.9% |
| 603 | ETHA Engomis | 974 | vs CYP-MOR 10/9 | 941 | +33 | 1131 | 654 | 33.0% |
| 602 | Viimsi | 979 | vs LAT-VAL 10/11 | 980 | -1 | 1688 | 111 | 2.9% |
| 601 | Mugla | 992 | @ TUR-ILA 10/10 | 994 | -2 | 1308 | 549 | 8.5% |
| 600 | Mykolaiv | 994 | vs UKR-CHE 10/3 | 1022 | -28 | 1166 | 571 | 47.7% |
| 599 | Pogradeci | 997 | vs ALB-SKO 10/13 | 1016 | -19 | 1301 | 579 | 27.8% |
| 598 | Keila | 1001 | @ EST-PAR 10/10 | 967 | +34 | 1220 | 766 | 9.7% |
| 597 | Nord Dragonz | 1003 | vs AUT-OBE 10/4 | 967 | +36 | 1410 | 266 | 10.1% |
| 596 | Aliağa Petkim | 1007 | vs TUR-KOR 10/10 | 1011 | -4 | 1363 | 434 | 19.3% |
| 595 | Lugano | 1015 | @ SUI-FRI 10/10 | 1016 | -1 | 1755 | 82 | 0.8% |
| 594 | Tundja Yambol | 1022 | vs BUL-RIL 10/11 | 1031 | -9 | 1481 | 275 | 12.3% |
| 593 | Strumica | 1031 | vs MKD-PEL 10/11 | 991 | +40 | 1228 | 758 | 26.5% |
| 592 | Chartres Metropole | 1034 | @ FRA-LSV 9/18 | 1040 | -6 | 1242 | 120 | 15.4% |
| 591 | UBC Sankt Pölten | 1039 | vs AUT-TRA 10/9 | 1051 | -12 | 1386 | 309 | 21.7% |
| 590 | Partizani | 1045 | @ ALB-BLE 10/12 | 1045 | 0 | 1897 | 35 | 0.4% |
| 589 | Holbaek-Stenhus | 1045 | @ DEN-HOR 10/15 | 1046 | -1 | 1594 | 172 | 2.4% |
| 588 | Taurages | 1047 | vs LTU-GGZ 10/11 | 1052 | -5 | 1555 | 205 | 9.2% |
| 587 | Umeå | 1050 | vs SWE-JAM 10/9 | 1054 | -4 | 1613 | 130 | 6.8% |
| 586 | Monthey | 1060 | vs SUI-ZUR 10/10 | 1013 | +47 | 1162 | 842 | 36.5% |
| 585 | Beroe Stara Zagora | 1064 | @ BUL-BA 10/11 | 1068 | -4 | 1304 | 565 | 12.9% |
| 584 | Goverla | 1068 | vs UKR-DN 10/4 | 1084 | -16 | 1351 | 327 | 29.5% |
| 583 | Rogaska Crystal | 1070 | vs CRO-VEL 10/10 | 1099 | -29 | 1192 | 809 | 55.2% |
| 582 | Skrljevo | 1072 | vs CRO-CIB 10/14 | 1078 | -6 | 1505 | 250 | 13.6% |
| 581 | Sloga Uppsala | 1074 | vs SWE-NOR 10/13 | 1077 | -3 | 1622 | 157 | 7.3% |
| 580 | Vaerlose BBK | 1079 | @ DEN-BKV 10/8 | 1099 | -20 | 1095 | 659 | 39.2% |
| 579 | Ariete Prostejov | 1092 | @ CZE-PAR 10/14 | 1094 | -2 | 1637 | 141 | 2.4% |
| 578 | Loon Plage | 1092 | vs FRA-CMZ 9/18 | 1076 | +16 | 1209 | 125 | 43.0% |
| 577 | MZT Skopje | 1094 | vs EST-TTX 10/14 | 1099 | -5 | 1489 | 267 | 16.2% |
| 576 | BK Vejen | 1095 | vs DEN-VAE 10/8 | 1075 | +20 | 1079 | 665 | 60.8% |
| 575 | Elbasani | 1103 | @ ALB-VSH 10/9 | 1107 | -4 | 1448 | 245 | 7.5% |
| 574 | Racing Lux | 1106 | @ LUX-ARA 10/10 | 1109 | -3 | 1461 | 297 | 7.0% |
| 573 | Zlatorog | 1106 | vs SLO-ILI 10/14 | 1117 | -11 | 1508 | 245 | 16.6% |
| 572 | Liepāja Triobet | 1107 | vs EST-TAL 10/14 | 1125 | -18 | 1293 | 605 | 42.9% |
| 571 | Vitre | 1108 | @ FRA-MTR 9/15 | 1114 | -6 | 1349 | 60 | 13.1% |
| 570 | Mons-Hainaut | 1109 | @ BEL-CHA 10/9 | 1119 | -10 | 1351 | 354 | 13.5% |
| 569 | Sencur | 1111 | @ SLO-ZLA 10/11 | 1132 | -21 | 1117 | 898 | 40.9% |
| 568 | EBAA | 1123 | @ DEN-HOL 10/10 | 1157 | -34 | 1046 | 939 | 56.4% |
| 567 | Morphou | 1131 | @ CYP-ETH 10/9 | 1164 | -33 | 974 | 691 | 67.0% |
| 566 | Alkar | 1137 | vs CRO-SKR 10/10 | 1181 | -44 | 1078 | 921 | 80.6% |
| 565 | Rahoveci | 1138 | vs CYP-LIM 10/11 | 1148 | -10 | 1404 | 370 | 30.1% |
| 564 | Helios | 1138 | @ SLO-KRK 10/14 | 1141 | -3 | 1570 | 196 | 4.6% |