Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lashonda Monk | 4 | 38.8% | 38.0% | 27.2% | 9.5% | 9.6% | 51.7% | 47.7% | 22.7% | 23.3% | 100.0% | 9.3% | 7.7% | |
| Malvina Mroczek | 5 | 13.5% | 14.0% | 12.4% | 19.0% | 18.1% | 10.0% | 12.5% | 13.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 13.2% | |
| Anna Brenna | 4 | 12.5% | 11.0% | 16.1% | 19.0% | 18.1% | 15.0% | 12.5% | 11.7% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 7.4% | 8.8% | |
| B. El Bekachi | 3 | 7.5% | 6.0% | 6.8% | 23.8% | 13.8% | 6.7% | 6.8% | 5.8% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 9.9% | |
| Mujinga Vader | 5 | 7.1% | 10.0% | 12.4% | 0.0% | 10.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.5% | 13.3% | 0.0% | 18.5% | 17.6% | |
| Giulia Von Burg | 4 | 7.1% | 7.0% | 6.8% | 4.8% | 8.5% | 8.3% | 9.1% | 1.9% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 13.0% | 4.4% | |
| Naomi Yenoth | 5 | 4.6% | 5.0% | 4.6% | 4.8% | 4.3% | 3.3% | 4.5% | 7.8% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 12.0% | 12.1% | |
| Nora Ebassi | 4 | 2.8% | 3.0% | 4.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.3% | 4.5% | 8.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 7.7% | |
| Sophie Lanfranchi | 2 | 2.1% | 2.0% | 1.9% | 9.5% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 3.7% | 3.3% | |
| Elena Paris | 1 | 1.4% | 2.0% | 1.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.0% | |
| Lea Hauser | 3 | 1.1% | 1.0% | 2.8% | 4.8% | 7.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.9% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 4.4% | |
| Stacy Mazeko | 1 | 1.1% | 1.0% | 0.9% | 4.8% | 3.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 2.2% | |
| Zilan Ozupekce | 1 | 0.4% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.7% | 2.3% | 0.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.1% | |
| Manon Gaudry | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 3.3% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 7.7% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls