Standard Statistics
| # | Player | G | MPG | PPG | PTS Rk | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | TOPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Panka Dul | 4 | 26.3 | 15.0 | 127 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 47.6% | 31.3% | 88.2% | |
| Delaynie Byne | 4 | 31.3 | 13.0 | 195 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 39.0% | 28.0% | 72.2% | |
| Sarengbe Sanogo | 4 | 24.8 | 12.8 | 207 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 48.6% | 16.7% | 73.7% | |
| Virag Zsebe Weninger | 4 | 20.5 | 12.8 | 208 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 71.4% | |
| Petra Pusztai | 4 | 21.5 | 8.0 | 580 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 35.1% | 16.7% | 57.1% | |
| Terka Dul | 4 | 23.5 | 4.3 | 1199 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 35.0% | 0.0% | 75.0% | |
| Kyierah Dempsey | 4 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 1666 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 25.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | |
| Hanna Galos | 4 | 15.3 | 1.8 | 1792 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 28.6% | 50.0% | |
| Lilla Rozman | 4 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2056 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| Hajnalka Gaal | 4 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 2057 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| Luca Acs | 4 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 2128 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| Fanni Baffy | 2 | 3.5 | 0.0 | — | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games MPG Minutes per Game PPG Points per Game RPG Rebounds per Game APG Assists per Game SPG Steals per Game BPG Blocks per Game TOPG Turnovers per Game FG% Field Goal Percentage FT% Free Throw Percentage