Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trinity San Antonio | 5 | 17.3% | 16.5% | 13.8% | 14.3% | 12.6% | 21.9% | 20.8% | 7.0% | 20.0% | 4.5% | 17.9% | 17.0% | |
| Mariama Daramy | 5 | 15.4% | 14.3% | 12.9% | 17.9% | 13.8% | 19.2% | 18.8% | 11.3% | 9.4% | 18.2% | 14.9% | 5.3% | |
| Murjanatu Musa | 5 | 12.1% | 15.8% | 13.8% | 3.6% | 3.4% | 2.7% | 6.3% | 23.7% | 5.9% | 18.2% | 14.9% | 13.8% | |
| Aleksa Gulbe | 5 | 11.1% | 10.5% | 10.7% | 14.3% | 9.2% | 12.3% | 10.4% | 12.9% | 9.4% | 4.5% | 7.5% | 10.6% | |
| Sixtine Macquet | 5 | 10.0% | 7.5% | 7.9% | 17.9% | 13.8% | 13.7% | 10.4% | 9.7% | 5.9% | 22.7% | 6.0% | 11.7% | |
| Camille Droguet | 5 | 9.4% | 9.0% | 9.7% | 7.1% | 14.9% | 12.3% | 14.6% | 10.8% | 16.5% | 13.6% | 14.9% | 12.8% | |
| Becky Massey | 5 | 8.4% | 8.3% | 7.5% | 7.1% | 5.7% | 6.8% | 6.3% | 8.1% | 7.1% | 9.1% | 11.9% | 4.3% | |
| Sophia Elenga | 5 | 8.1% | 9.8% | 8.2% | 7.1% | 6.9% | 2.7% | 4.2% | 9.1% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 1.5% | 9.6% | |
| Marie Pardon | 5 | 5.1% | 6.0% | 9.7% | 3.6% | 5.7% | 2.7% | 4.2% | 5.4% | 22.4% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 10.6% | |
| Emma Peytour | 3 | 2.7% | 2.3% | 4.4% | 7.1% | 11.5% | 2.7% | 2.1% | 1.6% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 2.1% | |
| Emma Dechanoz | 3 | 0.5% | 0.0% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 2.3% | 2.7% | 2.1% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 2.1% | |
| Aminata Diagne | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls