Player Context Rating
PCR 441 Rank 90
Season by Season
| Season | Team | G | Rk | PCR | Efficiency | Pts | Power | Pts | Speed/Agility | Pts | Defense | Pts | Accuracy | Pts | Opp Quality | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | AUS-GEE | 19 | 90 | 441 | 79 | 34 | 20.4 | 37 | 6.2 | 21 | 318 | 33 | 204.2 | 37 | 0.5 | 67 |
| 2026 | AUS-DVE | 13 | 332 | 207.3 | 79 | 39 | 20.4 | 37 | 6.2 | 21 | 318 | 33 | 204.2 | 37 | 0.5 | 50 |
| 2025 | AUS-ROC | 17 | 43 | 430.1 | 137.6 | 78 | 35.7 | 75 | 11.1 | 67 | 819 | 97 | 289.8 | 75 | 0.507 | 69 |
| 2024 | AUS-CAN | 21 | 75 | 311.9 | 105.6 | 55 | 27.4 | 73 | 7.2 | 38 | 486 | 53 | 204.6 | 58 | 0.54 | 57 |
| 2023 | AUS-PER | 23 | 12 | 622.2 | 104.7 | 61 | 28 | 67 | 6 | 24 | 578 | 53 | 211.2 | 59 | 0.524 | 64 |
| 2023 | AUS-WTI | 22 | 12 | 622.2 | 104.7 | 61 | 28 | 67 | 6 | 24 | 578 | 53 | 211.2 | 59 | 0.524 | 64 |
| 2022 | AUS-PER | 20 | 18 | 487.8 | 98.4 | 49 | 25.8 | 58 | 7.4 | 16 | 436 | 40 | 195.6 | 32 | 0.524 | 60 |
| 2022 | AUS-WTI | 21 | 18 | 487.8 | 98.4 | 49 | 25.8 | 58 | 7.4 | 16 | 436 | 40 | 195.6 | 32 | 0.524 | 60 |
| 2021 | AUS-PER | 13 | 5 | 599.2 | 106.3 | 66 | 28.4 | 52 | 9.8 | 53 | 508 | 52 | 193.8 | 58 | 0.459 | 40 |
| 2021 | AUS-WTI | 20 | 5 | 599.2 | 106.3 | 66 | 28.4 | 52 | 9.8 | 53 | 508 | 52 | 193.8 | 58 | 0.459 | 40 |
| 2016 | AUS-DVE | 16 | 43 | 317.2 | 95.6 | 79 | 29.2 | 79 | 5.2 | 40 | 216 | 24 | 161.6 | 65 | 0.508 | 50 |