MBJC

Indian Hills Warriors

27-3 · L1 · ELO 1894 #4

Team Context Rating

TCR 678.2   Rank 5

W% W%: 90.0/100 Opp W% Opp W%: 90.0/100 OppOpp W% OppOpp W%: 54.0/100 Pyth W% Pyth W%: 87.0/100 Rd W% Rd W%: 85.0/100 Pt Diff Pt Diff: 85.0/100 Eff Eff: 84.0/100 Def Def: 35.0/100 Sc Bal Sc Bal: 94.0/100 Luck Luck: 92.0/100 W% Opp W% OppOpp W% Pyth W% Rd W% Pt Diff Eff Def Sc Bal Luck

Rank by Season

1 538 2015 2018 2020 2023 2026 2015: 53 (TCR 575.3) 2016: 14 (TCR 667.2) 2017: 23 (TCR 628.1) 2018: 4 (TCR 709.4) 2019: 80 (TCR 679.9) 2020: 538 (TCR 328.5) 2021: 93 (TCR 615.9) 2022: 17 (TCR 728.8) 2023: 12 (TCR 649.9) 2024: 41 (TCR 562.4) 2026: 5 (TCR 678.2)

Season by Season

SeasonRkTCR W%Pts Opp W%Pts OppOpp W%Pts Pyth W%Pts Rd W%Pts Pt DiffPts EffPts DefPts Sc BalPts LuckPts
2026 5 678.2 0.9 90 0.9 90 0.5438 54 0.6139 87 0.8 85 17.5 85 1.136 84 0.625 35 13.6063 94 0.2893 92
2024 41 562.4 0.6667 66 0.6667 66 0.7173 100 0.5286 70 0.4 40 4.2 70 1.029 83 0.526 28 12.3 92 0.2214 82
2023 12 649.9 0.8571 85 0.8571 85 0.6207 62 0.5641 70 1 100 10.1 71 1.077 80 0.528 35 14.08 84 0.293 85
2022 17 728.8 0.7143 71 0.7143 71 0.636 73 0.5868 81 1 100 12.9 73 1.066 83 0.656 32 11.7308 69 0.1275 59
2021 93 615.9 0.8333 83 0.8333 83 0.5714 57 0.5729 80 0 0 11 63 1.015 79 0.66 41 12.88 85 -0.0729 43
2020 538 328.5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 0 0 1.5 100 20 100 0 53
2019 80 679.9 0.7778 77 0.7778 77 0.6388 63 0.558 80 0.5556 55 9.8 79 1.087 62 0.525 38 13.0895 90 0.2497 75
2018 4 709.4 1 100 1 100 0.5718 57 0.6269 94 1 100 20.6 94 1.149 81 0.633 35 10.9091 45 0.3731 90
2017 23 628.1 0.88 88 0.88 88 0.4452 26 0.5947 83 0.875 87 14.6 82 1.083 87 0.605 29 12.85 42 0.322 86
2016 14 667.2 0.8 80 0.8 80 0.5161 69 0.6085 95 1 100 18.6 95 1.192 86 0.541 25 12.3154 38 0.181 68
2015 53 575.3 0.8 80 0.8 80 0.7211 91 0.5168 65 0.5714 57 3.2 63 1.115 75 0.5 35 14.1294 64 0.1755 73