Player Impact
| # | Player | G | %PTS | %FGM | %FGA | %3FM | %3FA | %FTM | %FTA | %REB | %AST | %BLK | %TO | %F |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | Jarrel Okorougo F | 31 | 18.2% | 21.2% | 20.6% | 4.7% | 4.0% | 12.6% | 15.0% | 16.5% | 8.9% | 15.9% | 13.7% | 0.0% |
| 3 | Henry Vetter F | 32 | 17.6% | 16.0% | 16.0% | 29.7% | 25.7% | 17.7% | 13.6% | 9.9% | 19.8% | 1.4% | 17.0% | 0.0% |
| 13 | Drew Lazarre G | 32 | 12.9% | 12.1% | 13.8% | 25.0% | 23.2% | 10.0% | 9.5% | 12.9% | 16.3% | 18.1% | 11.8% | 0.0% |
| 0 | Jared Berry G | 31 | 12.3% | 11.6% | 11.9% | 7.2% | 10.9% | 17.9% | 15.9% | 11.0% | 7.6% | 7.2% | 13.7% | 0.0% |
| 23 | Tristan Davis F | 30 | 8.0% | 7.9% | 5.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.4% | 13.2% | 12.8% | 3.7% | 19.6% | 6.5% | 0.0% |
| 11 | David Ayles G | 32 | 7.7% | 8.3% | 7.7% | 10.2% | 9.1% | 4.3% | 6.1% | 5.9% | 19.6% | 8.0% | 8.5% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Paul Ippolito G | 32 | 5.4% | 5.1% | 5.9% | 9.7% | 10.0% | 4.7% | 4.8% | 3.0% | 8.9% | 1.4% | 8.5% | 0.0% |
| 24 | Samuel Norris F | 30 | 4.2% | 3.7% | 3.8% | 4.7% | 3.9% | 5.8% | 5.6% | 7.5% | 2.0% | 12.3% | 5.9% | 0.0% |
| 2 | Bangaly Berete F | 32 | 3.7% | 3.5% | 3.4% | 0.0% | 1.1% | 6.2% | 6.2% | 5.8% | 3.1% | 5.8% | 3.3% | 0.0% |
| 10 | Trevor McDonald C | 28 | 3.2% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 2.1% | 3.1% | 3.0% | 4.1% | 8.1% | 5.0% | 3.6% | 3.9% | 0.0% |
| 20 | Paul Jordan F | 19 | 2.5% | 2.7% | 2.7% | 3.8% | 3.8% | 0.9% | 0.6% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 2.2% | 2.3% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Kobe Closeil G | 15 | 1.4% | 1.3% | 1.3% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 2.1% | 2.4% | 0.6% | 2.2% | 0.0% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| 15 | Marley Stewart G | 11 | 0.9% | 0.9% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.7% | 0.4% | 2.2% | 1.0% | 0.0% |
| 14 | Jadon Holmes F | 16 | 0.8% | 0.8% | 0.9% | 0.0% | 0.4% | 1.3% | 1.7% | 2.0% | 0.9% | 1.4% | 1.3% | 0.0% |
| 1 | Weston Reardon | 13 | 0.5% | 0.6% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 1.0% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.2% | 0.0% | 0.3% | 0.0% |
| 12 | Patrick Mahoney G | 15 | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.6% | 0.4% | 0.8% | 0.4% | 0.5% | 1.2% | 0.4% | 0.0% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
| 21 | Nate Freisthler F | 9 | 0.3% | 0.3% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.4% | 0.3% | 0.6% | 0.2% | 0.7% | 0.7% | 0.0% |
G Games %PTS % of Team Points %FGM % of Team Field Goals %FGA % of Team Shot Attempts %3FM % of Team 3-Pointers %3FA % of Team 3-Point Attempts %FTM % of Team Free Throws %FTA % of Team Free Throw Attempts %REB % of Team Rebounds %AST % of Team Assists %BLK % of Team Blocks %TO % of Team Turnovers %F % of Team Fouls