FC

William Akio

Cavalry · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 2024-06-16 0 78 CAN-VANE William Akio substitution out 0-0
  2. 2024-06-16 0 65 CAN-VANE William Akio substitution in 0-0
  3. 2024-06-08 0 69 CAN-FORG William Akio substitution in CAN-CAVA 0-1
  4. 2024-05-22 0 66 CAN-VANC William Akio substitution out CAN-CAVA 1-0
  5. 2024-05-18 0 46 CAN-YORK William Akio substitution in CAN-CAVA 0-1
  6. 2024-05-11 0 58 CAN-HFXW William Akio goal (Lucas Filipa Silva Dias assist) CAN-CAVA 1-0
  7. 2024-05-11 0 63 CAN-HFXW William Akio substitution out CAN-CAVA 1-0
  8. 2024-05-08 0 82 CAN-VANC William Akio substitution in CAN-VANC 2-0
  9. 2024-05-03 0 64 CAN-VANE William Akio substitution in CAN-CAVA 0-3
  10. 2024-04-28 0 64 CAN-PACI William Akio substitution out 0-0
  11. 2024-04-23 0 59 CAN-VANE William Akio substitution out 0-0
  12. 2024-04-20 0 82 CAN-ATLE William Akio substitution out CAN-ATLE 0-1
  13. 2024-04-13 0 71 CAN-FORG William Akio substitution in 1-1