FC

Valeri Dolia

Athlone Town FC · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 2023-10-28 0 89 IRL-ATER Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  2. 2023-10-28 0 84 IRL-ATER Valeri Dolia yellow card 0-0
  3. 2023-10-24 0 80 IRL-ATER Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  4. 2023-10-20 0 31 IRL-LONG Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  5. 2023-10-20 0 23 IRL-LONG Valeri Dolia yellow card 0-0
  6. 2023-10-14 0 55 IRL-FINN Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  7. 2023-10-06 0 69 IRL-BRAY Valeri Dolia substitution in 0-0
  8. 2023-09-29 0 56 IRL-GALW Valeri Dolia substitution in 0-0
  9. 2023-09-22 0 17 IRL-TREA Valeri Dolia substitution in 0-0
  10. 2023-09-15 0 77 IRL-KERR Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  11. 2023-09-09 0 81 IRL-COBH Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  12. 2023-09-01 0 80 IRL-ATER Valeri Dolia substitution out 0-0
  13. 2023-08-12 0 38 IRL-LONG Valeri Dolia goal IRL-ATEC 1-0
  14. 2023-08-12 0 61 IRL-LONG Valeri Dolia substitution out 1-1
  15. 2023-08-07 0 38 IRL-FINN Valeri Dolia goal IRL-ATEC 1-3
  16. 2023-08-07 0 29 IRL-FINN Valeri Dolia goal IRL-ATEC 1-2
  17. 2023-08-07 0 64 IRL-FINN Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-ATEC 1-3
  18. 2023-08-04 0 63 IRL-BRAY Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-ATEC 1-0
  19. 2023-07-14 0 88 IRL-GALW Valeri Dolia substitution in IRL-GALW 1-0
  20. 2023-07-07 0 40 IRL-EXFO Valeri Dolia goal IRL-ATEC 3-1
  21. 2023-07-07 0 61 IRL-EXFO Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-ATEC 4-1
  22. 2023-06-30 0 62 IRL-COBH Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-ATEC 1-2
  23. 2023-06-30 0 19 IRL-COBH Valeri Dolia yellow card 0-0
  24. 2023-06-09 0 32 IRL-KERR Valeri Dolia goal IRL-ATEC 1-0
  25. 2023-06-09 0 65 IRL-KERR Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-ATEC 1-0
  26. 2023-06-02 0 65 IRL-LONG Valeri Dolia substitution in IRL-ATEC 0-1
  27. 2023-05-26 0 46 IRL-GALW Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-GALW 0-1
  28. 2023-05-19 0 46 IRL-COBH Valeri Dolia substitution out IRL-COBH 1-2
  29. 2023-05-19 0 43 IRL-COBH Valeri Dolia yellow card 1-1
  30. 2023-05-12 0 68 IRL-KERR Valeri Dolia goal 2-2