FC

Randi Goteni

Royal Excelsior Virton · Midfielder

Play-by-Play

  1. 2025-04-26 0 52 BEL-ROCH Randi Goteni yellow card BEL-EXCE 0-1
  2. 2025-04-05 0 53 BEL-STOC Randi Goteni substitution in 1-1
  3. 2025-03-30 0 46 BEL-ROCH Randi Goteni substitution in 0-0
  4. 2025-03-15 0 60 BEL-RENA Randi Goteni substitution out BEL-RENA 1-0
  5. 2025-03-08 0 90 BEL-CHAR Randi Goteni substitution out BEL-EXCE 0-1