FC

Kyle Scott

Crawley Town · Midfielder

Play-by-Play

  1. 2026-05-20 0 80 USA-RIOV Kyle Scott substitution out USA-RIOV 0-2
  2. 2026-01-30 0 65 USA-LOUI Kyle Scott substitution out USA-LOUI 2-1
  3. 2025-09-13 0 16 ENG-CHET Kyle Scott yellow card 0-0
  4. 2025-08-30 0 49 ENG-CHEE Kyle Scott yellow card 0-0
  5. 2025-08-23 0 8 ENG-TRRV Kyle Scott yellow card 0-0
  6. 2025-08-02 0 29 ENG-GRIM Kyle Scott yellow card 0-0