FC

Igor Strelkov

Luch Vladivostok · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 2012-04-07 0 74 RUS-CHEO Igor Strelkov substitution out RUS-LUHS 0-1
  2. 2012-04-01 0 46 RUS-BALT Igor Strelkov substitution in RUS-BALT 0-1
  3. 2012-03-26 0 73 RUS-SKKH Igor Strelkov substitution out 1-1
  4. 2011-10-14 0 32 RUS-DINB Igor Strelkov substitution out RUS-DINB 1-0
  5. 2011-10-06 0 46 RUS-BALT Igor Strelkov substitution out RUS-BALT 0-1
  6. 2011-10-03 0 64 RUS-TORP Igor Strelkov substitution in 0-0
  7. 2011-08-19 0 65 RUS-CHEO Igor Strelkov substitution out RUS-LUHS 2-0
  8. 2011-08-12 0 67 RUS-MORD Igor Strelkov substitution out 0-0
  9. 2011-08-09 0 81 RUS-KAMA Igor Strelkov substitution out RUS-KAMA 1-0
  10. 2011-08-09 0 14 RUS-KAMA Igor Strelkov yellow card 0-0