FC

Ewan MacPherson

Broxburn Athletic · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 2025-09-06 0 80 SCO-ESTI Ewan MacPherson in for Kyle Bell 0-0
  2. 2025-09-03 0 65 SCO-GALA Ewan MacPherson in for Kyle Bell 0-0
  3. 2025-08-30 0 76 SCO-STII Ewan MacPherson in for Marcus Lavery 0-0
  4. 2025-08-23 0 74 SCO-HEOI Ewan MacPherson in for Matthew McDonald 0-0
  5. 2025-08-19 0 83 SCO-ALBI Ewan MacPherson in for Errol Douglas 0-0
  6. 2025-08-16 0 81 SCO-COWD Ewan MacPherson in for Errol Douglas 0-0
  7. 2025-08-09 0 55 SCO-LINL Ewan MacPherson in for Shaun Brown 0-0
  8. 2025-08-02 0 71 ENG-BERW Ewan MacPherson in for Shaun Brown 0-0