FC

Don Smart

Lexington · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 2023-10-14 0 6 USA-GREM Don Smart yellow card 0-0
  2. 2023-09-23 0 69 USA-CHAO Don Smart substitution out 0-0
  3. 2023-09-11 0 46 USA-CENT Don Smart substitution out 0-0
  4. 2023-09-07 0 87 USA-NORO Don Smart goal USA-NORO 2-3
  5. 2023-09-01 0 24 USA-GREM Don Smart yellow card 0-0
  6. 2023-08-12 0 59 USA-CENT Don Smart goal USA-LEXI 1-2
  7. 2023-08-02 0 75 USA-UNOO Don Smart substitution out USA-UNOO 0-2
  8. 2023-08-02 0 45 USA-UNOO Don Smart yellow card USA-UNOO 0-1
  9. 2023-07-29 0 10 USA-RICH Don Smart goal USA-LEXI 0-1
  10. 2023-07-29 0 63 USA-RICH Don Smart yellow card 1-1
  11. 2023-07-15 0 66 USA-CENT Don Smart substitution in USA-CENT 1-2
  12. 2023-07-09 0 75 USA-CLTD Don Smart substitution out USA-CLTD 1-2
  13. 2023-07-02 0 83 USA-TORM Don Smart substitution out USA-TORM 5-1
  14. 2023-06-18 0 67 USA-NORT Don Smart substitution out USA-NORT 1-2
  15. 2023-06-14 0 30 USA-CHAO Don Smart goal USA-LEXI 0-1
  16. 2023-06-10 0 80 USA-TORM Don Smart substitution in 1-1
  17. 2023-05-27 0 71 USA-ONEK Don Smart substitution in 1-1
  18. 2023-05-20 0 90+3 USA-RICH Don Smart goal USA-RICH 1-2
  19. 2023-05-20 0 65 USA-RICH Don Smart substitution in USA-RICH 0-1
  20. 2023-04-22 0 71 USA-GREM Don Smart substitution in USA-GREM 1-0
  21. 2023-04-06 0 70 USA-LOUI Don Smart substitution in USA-LOUI 0-1
  22. 2023-03-18 0 28 USA-ONEK Don Smart goal 1-1
  23. 2023-03-18 0 70 USA-ONEK Don Smart red card USA-ONEK 1-2