FC

Daniel Alfei

Llanelli Town AFC · Defender

Play-by-Play

  1. 2019-03-23 0 42 POR-OLIR Daniel Alfei yellow card 0-0
  2. 2019-03-09 0 33 ITA-GAVO Daniel Alfei yellow card 0-0
  3. 2019-02-16 0 16 Carmarthen Town Daniel Alfei substitution out 0-0
  4. 2019-02-09 0 78 Aberystwyth Town Daniel Alfei substitution out 0-0
  5. 2018-12-22 0 8 EST-IAFA Daniel Alfei goal EST-IAFA 2-0
  6. 2018-11-10 0 73 Newtown Daniel Alfei substitution out 0-0
  7. 2018-10-13 0 43 ITA-GAVO Daniel Alfei yellow card 0-0
  8. 2018-09-22 0 30 Caernarfon Town Daniel Alfei substitution out 0-0