FC

Brian Laudrup

Denmark · Attacker

Play-by-Play

  1. 1998-07-03 0 50 NAT-BRAX Brian Laudrup goal (Stefano Fiore assist) 2-2
  2. 1998-06-28 0 12 NAT-NGRX Brian Laudrup goal (Stefano Fiore assist) DEN-DEZG 1-0
  3. 1998-06-28 0 77 NAT-NGRX Brian Laudrup substitution out DEN-DEZG 4-0
  4. 1998-06-24 0 75 NAT-FRAX Brian Laudrup substitution out NAT-FRAX 1-2
  5. 1998-06-12 0 84 NAT-KSAX Brian Laudrup substitution out DEN-DEZG 1-0