VEN-ARAG
VEN-AMAZ
0
- 1 0 14 VEN-ARAG Ángel Enrique Faría Mendoza goal VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 2 0 24 VEN-ARAG Loren Walcott Ray Hernández substitution in VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 3 0 24 VEN-ARAG Lenyn Esteban Uzcátegui Matos substitution out VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 4 0 34 VEN-AMGJ José Lugo substitution in VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 5 0 34 VEN-AMGJ Jhefrey Antonio Araca Salas substitution out VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 6 0 46 VEN-AMGJ Diolgrerys Javid González Losada substitution in VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 7 0 46 VEN-AMGJ José Lugo substitution out VEN-ARAG 0-1
- 8 0 54 VEN-AMGJ Juan Antonio García Reyes goal 1-1
- 9 0 55 VEN-AMGJ Argenis José Gómez Ortega goal VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 10 0 57 VEN-ARAG José Javier Villafráz Quintero substitution in VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 11 0 57 VEN-ARAG Kenny Anthony Romero Alvarado substitution out VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 12 0 57 VEN-ARAG Oswaldo Antía substitution in VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 13 0 57 VEN-ARAG Ronaldo Pérez substitution out VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 14 0 79 VEN-AMGJ Umawaly Guarulla substitution in VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 15 0 79 VEN-AMGJ Jesús Alberto González Quijada substitution out VEN-AMAZ 2-1
- 16 0 86 VEN-ARAG William Alexander Díaz Gutiérrez red card VEN-AMAZ 2-1