URU-FENI
URU-ELTA
0
- 1 0 10 URU-ELZV Santiago Lamanna Misak goal URU-ELTA 1-0
- 2 0 26 URU-ELZV Juan Ignacio Marcarie Carra yellow card URU-ELTA 1-0
- 3 0 35 URU-ELZV Ricardo Andrés Aparicio De la Quintana yellow card URU-ELTA 1-0
- 4 0 43 URU-FENI José Ignacio Pallas Martínez yellow card URU-ELTA 1-0
- 5 0 46 URU-FENI Pablo Nicolás Royón Silvera substitution in URU-ELTA 1-0
- 6 0 46 URU-FENI Juan Ignacio Delgado Martínez substitution out URU-ELTA 1-0
- 7 0 56 URU-FENI Hernán Novick Rettich goal 1-1
- 8 0 73 URU-ELZV Jonathan Alejandro Siles Cuadro substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 73 URU-ELZV Cristian Martín Palacios Ferreira substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 73 URU-ELZV Luis Enrique Machado Mora substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 73 URU-ELZV Juan Ignacio Marcarie Carra substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 74 URU-FENI Diego Gonzalo Vega Martínez substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 74 URU-FENI Cecilio Alfonso Waterman Ruiz substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 79 URU-ELZV Carlos Daniel Santucho Gradiol yellow card 1-1
- 15 0 82 URU-FENI Gonzalo Sebastián Papa Palleiro yellow card 1-1
- 16 0 84 URU-ELZV Pablo Lima Gualco substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 84 URU-ELZV Santiago Lamanna Misak substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 89 URU-ELZV Jonathan Damián Iglesias Abreu goal URU-ELTA 2-1