UKR-VORS
UKR-DINA
0
- 1 0 51 UKR-VOTK Vyacheslav Sharpar yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 6 UKR-VOTK Oleksandr Tkachenko substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 6 UKR-VOTK Bohdan Shust substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 63 UKR-DINA Serhii Sydorchuk yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 68 UKR-DINA Artem Kravets substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 68 UKR-DINA Artem Besedin substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 71 UKR-DINA Yevhen Khacheridi yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 73 UKR-VOTK Oleksandr Sklyar yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 81 UKR-DINA Derlis Alberto González Galeano substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 81 UKR-DINA Viktor Tsygankov substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 83 UKR-VOTK Volodymyr Odaryuk substitution in 0-0
- 12 0 83 UKR-VOTK Gegam Kadimyan substitution out 0-0
- 13 0 89 UKR-VOTK Ihor Perduta yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 89 UKR-DINA Vitalii Buyalskyi yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 90 UKR-DINA Tomasz Karol Kędziora yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 90+2 UKR-VOTK Artur Zagorulko substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 90+2 UKR-VOTK Yurii Kolomoets substitution out 0-0