BEL-EUPE
BEL-CLUB
0
- 1 0 18 BEL-EUPE Jordan Lotiès goal BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 2 0 31 BEL-CLSL Jordy Clasie substitution in BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 3 0 31 BEL-CLSL Saulo Igor Decarli substitution out BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 4 0 55 BEL-CLSL Anthony Limbombe Ekango substitution in BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 5 0 55 BEL-CLSL Laurens Henry Cristine De Bock substitution out BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 6 0 61 BEL-CLSL Abdoulay Diaby substitution in BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 7 0 61 BEL-CLSL Marvelous Nakamba substitution out BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 8 0 65 BEL-CLSL Dion Johan Cools yellow card BEL-EUPE 0-1
- 9 0 68 BEL-CLSL Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis goal 1-1
- 10 0 72 BEL-EUPE Siebe Lieve Blondelle yellow card 1-1
- 11 0 74 BEL-EUPE Diawandou Diagné Niang substitution in 1-1
- 12 0 74 BEL-EUPE Eric Ocansey substitution out 1-1
- 13 0 79 BEL-CLSL Emmanuel Bonaventure Dennis yellow card 1-1
- 14 0 81 BEL-EUPE Alessio Castro-Montes substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 81 BEL-EUPE Jean Thierry Lazare Amani substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 9 BEL-EUPE goal 2-2
- 17 0 90 BEL-EUPE Jordan Lotiès yellow card BEL-CLUB 2-1
- 18 0 90 BEL-EUPE yellow card BEL-CLUB 2-1
- 19 0 90+1 BEL-CLSL Ruud Willem Vormer goal BEL-CLUB 2-1
- 20 0 90+6 BEL-EUPE Akram Hassan Afif yellow card BEL-CLUB 2-1
- 21 0 90+6 BEL-CLSL Brandon Mechele yellow card BEL-CLUB 2-1