TUR-TUZL
TUR-ZONG
0
- 1 0 42 TUR-ZOOJ Mert Caymaz yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 46 TUR-TUZL Tolga Kalender substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 46 TUR-TUZL Hüseyin Atalay substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 46 TUR-ZOOJ Hüseyin Yılmaz substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 46 TUR-ZOOJ Mert Caymaz substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 57 TUR-TUZL Bülent Uzun yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 60 TUR-TUZL Bertuğ Bayar substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 60 TUR-TUZL Tevfik Köse substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 61 TUR-ZOOJ Okan Eken substitution in 0-0
- 10 0 61 TUR-ZOOJ Ertan Koç substitution out 0-0
- 11 0 65 TUR-TUZL Serhat Akyüz yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 65 TUR-ZOOJ Ercan Coşkun substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 65 TUR-ZOOJ Kamil İçer substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 67 TUR-ZOOJ Semih Beyaz yellow card 0-0
- 15 0 75 TUR-ZOOJ İlyas Sarı yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 84 TUR-TUZL Berat Ali Genç goal TUR-TUZL 0-1
- 17 0 85 TUR-TUZL Yavuz Özkan yellow card TUR-TUZL 0-1
- 18 0 90+3 TUR-TUZL Hakan Gökçek substitution in TUR-TUZL 0-1
- 19 0 90+3 TUR-TUZL Hacı Mustafa Karabulut substitution out TUR-TUZL 0-1