TUR-IRRX
TUR-SAKA
0
- 1 0 12 TUR-STAR Adem Gezici substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 12 TUR-STAR Bülent Çakmak substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 34 TUR-SAKA Ibrahim Caglar Urdem substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 34 TUR-SAKA Bünyamin Demir substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 38 TUR-SAKA Şaban Özel yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 45 TUR-SAKA Salih Dursun yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 51 TUR-STAR Ibrahim Arikan yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 65 TUR-STAR Serkan Reçber substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 65 TUR-STAR Turan Kuş substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 66 TUR-SAKA Selim Çatalbas yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 73 TUR-SAKA Onur Demir yellow card 0-0
- 12 0 80 TUR-SAKA Volkan Başyurt yellow card 0-0
- 13 0 80 TUR-STAR Murat Tanburaci substitution in 0-0
- 14 0 80 TUR-STAR Adem Gezici substitution out 0-0
- 15 0 87 TUR-SAKA Erol Tirpan yellow card 0-0
- 16 0 89 TUR-SAKA Ömer Avci substitution in 0-0
- 17 0 89 TUR-SAKA Ibrahim Caglar Urdem substitution out 0-0