AZE-QB
AZE-NEFI
0
- 1 0 10 AZE-NELU Elvin Yunuszadə yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 27 AZE-QBLS Aleksandr Çertoqanov yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 31 AZE-QBLS Lourival Rodrigues Assis Filho goal AZE-QB 0-1
- 4 0 32 AZE-NELU Nicolás Sebastián Canales Calas goal 1-1
- 5 0 35 AZE-NELU Mahir Şükürov yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 37 AZE-QBLS Daniel Lopez Cruz yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 66 AZE-NELU Eric Fabián Ramos yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 69 AZE-QBLS Victor Mendy substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 69 AZE-QBLS Yanick Kamanan substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 70 AZE-NELU Araz Abdullayev substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 70 AZE-NELU Julius Gibrilla Wobay substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 72 AZE-QBLS Nodar Məmmədov substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 72 AZE-QBLS Daniel Lopez Cruz substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 83 AZE-NELU Kamil Nurəhmədov substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 83 AZE-NELU Emin Mehdiyev substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 89 AZE-QBLS Luiz Paulo Hilario Dodo goal AZE-QB 1-2
- 17 0 90+2 AZE-QBLS Ürfan Abbasov yellow card AZE-QB 1-2
- 18 0 90+2 AZE-QBLS Yaşar Abuzärov substitution in AZE-QB 1-2
- 19 0 90+2 AZE-QBLS Bruno da Silva Barbosa substitution out AZE-QB 1-2