ESP-LASS
ESP-ELCH
0
- 1 0 21 ESP-ELCH Sergio Pelegrín López yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 36 ESP-LASP Francisco Javier García Guerrero yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 43 ESP-LASP Matías Emanuel Lequi yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 58 ESP-ELCH David Sánchez Rodríguez substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 58 ESP-ELCH Adrián Ripa Cruz substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 6 ESP-LASP Stéphane Jean François Pignol yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 62 ESP-LASP Sergio Gustavo Suárez Arteaga yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 63 ESP-ELCH Sergio Pelegrín López goal ESP-ELCH 1-0
- 9 0 66 ESP-LASP Francisco Javier García Guerrero goal 1-1
- 10 0 70 ESP-LASP Mauro Daniel Quiroga substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 70 ESP-LASP Juan Quero Barraso substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 70 ESP-LASP Francisco David González Borges substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 70 ESP-LASP José Joaquín Moreno Verdú substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 74 ESP-ELCH Andrés Del Campo Santos substitution in 1-1
- 15 0 74 ESP-ELCH Miguel Palanca Fernández substitution out 1-1
- 16 0 79 ESP-ELCH Rodolfo Bodipo Díaz substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 79 ESP-ELCH Jordi Xumetra Feliu substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 83 ESP-ELCH José Luis Acciari yellow card 1-1
- 19 0 84 ESP-LASP Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez goal ESP-LASS 1-2
- 20 0 86 ESP-LASP Aythamy Jesús Álvarez González substitution in ESP-LASS 1-2
- 21 0 86 ESP-LASP Pedro Antonio Vega Rodríguez substitution out ESP-LASS 1-2
- 22 0 89 ESP-LASP David García Santana yellow card ESP-LASS 1-2