RSA-BLAC
RSA-BLAB
0
- 1 0 26 RSA-BLAC Mxolisi Macuphu yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 45 RSA-BLAC Aimar Schirvel Mouandza substitution in 0-0
- 3 0 45 RSA-BLAC Malusi Mseleku substitution out 0-0
- 4 0 47 RSA-BLLY Karabo Tshepe substitution in 0-0
- 5 0 47 RSA-BLLY Jabulani Ndebele substitution out 0-0
- 6 0 51 RSA-BLLY David Zulu goal RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 7 0 59 RSA-BLLY Ivan Mahangwahaya substitution in RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 8 0 59 RSA-BLLY Sewatlaleng Moses Ramodumo substitution out RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 9 0 65 RSA-BLAC Elton Jonathan Peterson substitution in RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 10 0 65 RSA-BLAC Thabiso Gordon Mokoena substitution out RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 11 0 78 RSA-BLAC Siyabonga Thwala substitution in RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 12 0 78 RSA-BLAC Mxolisi Macuphu substitution out RSA-BLAC 0-1
- 13 0 86 RSA-BLLY Ivan Mahangwahaya goal RSA-BLAC 0-2
- 14 0 88 RSA-BLLY Meshack Maphangule goal RSA-BLAC 0-3
- 15 0 89 RSA-BLLY Diala Edgar Manaka substitution in RSA-BLAC 0-3
- 16 0 89 RSA-BLLY Meshack Maphangule substitution out RSA-BLAC 0-3