SLO-RUDA
SLO-KRKA
0
- 1 0 23 SLO-KRDC Nikola Žižić yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 26 SLO-KRDC Danijel Dežmar yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 40 SLO-RUDA Ivan Firer yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 45 SLO-KRDC Marin Perić yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 46 SLO-RUDA Denis Klinar substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 46 SLO-RUDA Rusmin Dedič substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 46 SLO-KRDC Tomislav Jurić substitution in 0-0
- 8 0 46 SLO-KRDC Danijel Dežmar substitution out 0-0
- 9 0 51 SLO-RUDA Senad Jahić yellow card 0-0
- 10 0 66 SLO-RUDA Enis Saramati substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 66 SLO-RUDA Mario Babić substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 78 SLO-KRDC Josip Fuček goal SLO-KRKA 1-0
- 13 0 88 SLO-KRDC Danijel Rašić yellow card SLO-KRKA 1-0
- 14 0 88 SLO-KRDC Urban Kramar substitution in SLO-KRKA 1-0
- 15 0 88 SLO-KRDC Marin Perić substitution out SLO-KRKA 1-0
- 16 0 90 SLO-KRDC Tomislav Pelin yellow card SLO-KRKA 1-0
- 17 0 90 SLO-KRDC Vinko Buden yellow card SLO-KRKA 1-0