SVK-FKQX
SVK-PARE
0
- 1 0 59 SVK-FKQX Viktor Bališ substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 59 SVK-FKQX Marek Frimmel substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 67 SVK-PAMI Dávid Belunek substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 67 SVK-PAMI Tomáš Szaniszló substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 71 SVK-FKQX Pavol Blaho substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 71 SVK-FKQX Daniel Hudák substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 76 SVK-FKQX Dominik Holec yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 79 SVK-PAMI Ján Ducár substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 79 SVK-PAMI Vladimir Staš substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 82 SVK-FKQX Michal Páleník substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 82 SVK-FKQX Matúš Matuškovič substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 86 SVK-FKQX Miroslav Poliaček goal SVK-FKQX 0-1
- 13 0 90 SVK-PAMI Jozef Sova substitution in SVK-FKQX 0-1
- 14 0 90 SVK-PAMI Andrely Makela substitution out SVK-FKQX 0-1