SCO-STRR
SCO-FOKQ
0
- 1 0 20 SCO-STRA Grant Gallagher red card 0-0
- 2 0 32 SCO-FOKQ Chris Templeman goal SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 3 0 58 SCO-FOKQ Chris Hegarty yellow card SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 4 0 60 SCO-FOKQ Craig Wilson substitution in SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 5 0 60 SCO-FOKQ Chris Hegarty substitution out SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 6 0 68 SCO-STRA Frank McKeown yellow card SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 7 0 78 SCO-STRA Stuart McColm substitution in SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 8 0 78 SCO-STRA Steven Noble substitution out SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 9 0 8 SCO-STRA Nathan Shepherd substitution in 1-1
- 10 0 8 SCO-STRA Chris Aitken substitution out 1-1
- 11 0 80 SCO-FOKQ Kevin Byers substitution in SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 12 0 80 SCO-FOKQ Martyn Fotheringham substitution out SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 13 0 84 SCO-STRA Michael Moore substitution in SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 14 0 84 SCO-STRA David McGregor substitution out SCO-FOKQ 1-0
- 15 0 89 SCO-STRA Frank McKeown goal 1-1
- 16 0 90+2 SCO-FOKQ Kevin Motion substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 90+2 SCO-FOKQ Nicholas Low substitution out 1-1