SCO-DUMB
SCO-DFCX
0
- 1 0 73 SCO-DFCX Arturo Juan Rodríguez Pérez-Reverte substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 73 SCO-DFCX Nick Ross substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 76 SCO-DUMB Kevin Cawley substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 76 SCO-DUMB Christian Nadé substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 79 SCO-DUMB Jonathan Joseph Routledge yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 80 SCO-DFCX Nicholas Low substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 80 SCO-DFCX Rory Loy substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 81 SCO-DUMB Scott Taggart substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 81 SCO-DUMB Grant Gallagher substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 85 SCO-DFCX yellow card 0-0