SMR-JUVE
SMR-COSM
0
- 1 0 2 SMR-COSM Cristian Negri goal SMR-COSM 2-0
- 2 0 22 SMR-COSM Nicola Moretti goal SMR-COSM 1-0
- 3 0 37 SMR-JUCY Riccardo Santini goal SMR-COSM 2-1
- 4 0 57 SMR-JUCY Alessandro Zonzini substitution in SMR-COSM 2-1
- 5 0 57 SMR-JUCY Nicola Zafferani substitution out SMR-COSM 2-1
- 6 0 61 SMR-COSM Stefano Pari substitution in SMR-COSM 2-1
- 7 0 61 SMR-COSM Domenico Di Paolo substitution out SMR-COSM 2-1
- 8 0 63 SMR-COSM Matteo Albani substitution in SMR-COSM 2-1
- 9 0 63 SMR-COSM Nicola Moretti substitution out SMR-COSM 2-1
- 10 0 65 SMR-JUCY Lorenzo Gasperoni goal 2-2
- 11 0 83 SMR-JUCY Lorenzo Francini substitution in 2-2
- 12 0 83 SMR-JUCY Lorenzo Gasperoni substitution out 2-2
- 13 0 84 SMR-COSM Christian Stilli substitution in 2-2
- 14 0 84 SMR-COSM Marco De Luigi substitution out 2-2
- 15 0 88 SMR-JUCY Nicolas Cavazzi substitution in 2-2
- 16 0 88 SMR-JUCY Marco Ugolini substitution out 2-2
- 17 0 90+1 SMR-JUCY Nicolas Cavazzi goal SMR-JUVE 2-3