ROU-ASTR
ROU-ACSX
0
- 1 0 10 ROU-ASLT William Douglas de Amorim goal ROU-ASTR 0-1
- 2 0 30 ROU-ACSX Ianis Alin Zicu goal 1-1
- 3 0 46 ROU-ASLT Alexandru Cornel Ioniță substitution in 1-1
- 4 0 46 ROU-ASLT Fwayo Tembo substitution out 1-1
- 5 0 54 ROU-ACSX Ovidiu Marian Popescu yellow card 1-1
- 6 0 66 ROU-ACSX Alexandru Paul Curtean yellow card 1-1
- 7 0 67 ROU-ACSX Alexandru Paul Curtean goal ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 8 0 71 ROU-ACSX Cristi Marian Bărbuț substitution in ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 9 0 71 ROU-ACSX Francisco Javier Hernández González substitution out ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 10 0 72 ROU-ASLT Daniel Constantin Florea substitution in ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 11 0 72 ROU-ASLT Filipe Teixeira substitution out ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 12 0 75 ROU-ASLT Alexandru Adrian Dandea substitution in ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 13 0 75 ROU-ASLT Boubacar Mansaly substitution out ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 14 0 86 ROU-ACSX Claudiu Belu-Iordache yellow card ROU-ACSX 2-1
- 15 0 86 ROU-ASLT Constantin Valentin Budescu goal 2-2
- 16 0 88 ROU-ACSX Andrei Viorel Artean substitution in 2-2
- 17 0 88 ROU-ACSX Ianis Alin Zicu substitution out 2-2
- 18 0 90+1 ROU-ACSX Rufino Segovia del Burgo substitution in 2-2
- 19 0 90+1 ROU-ACSX Robert Elek substitution out 2-2
- 20 0 90+2 ROU-ACSX Sascha Kirschstein yellow card 2-2