CRC-SPBV
SWE-KALM
0
- 1 0 6 SWE-KALM Gerado Céspedes yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 28 CRC-SPBV Mayron George yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 37 CRC-SPBV Luis Díaz yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 62 CRC-SPBV Erson Méndez for Joshua Navarro substitution 0-0
- 5 0 62 CRC-SPBV Jefry Valverde for Dylan Ramírez substitution 0-0
- 6 0 72 SWE-KALM Abraham Carmona for Osvaldo Rojas substitution 0-0
- 7 0 72 SWE-KALM Dylan Masís for Kenneth Cerdas substitution 0-0
- 8 0 72 SWE-KALM Kendall Gómez for Jorman Aguilar substitution 0-0
- 9 0 72 CRC-SPBV Matías Verón for Mayron George substitution 0-0
- 10 0 76 SWE-KALM Gerado Céspedes red card 0-0
- 11 0 80 CRC-SPBV Alexander López for Fabio Coronado substitution 0-0
- 12 0 83 SWE-KALM Keiner Cordoba for Emmanuel Hernandez substitution 0-0
- 13 0 83 SWE-KALM Pablo Fonseca for Roberto Córdoba substitution 0-0
- 14 0 90+1 CRC-SPBV Yostin Salinas goal CRC-SPBV 0-1
- 15 0 90+5 SWE-KALM Christian Martínez yellow card CRC-SPBV 0-1