POR-ALCE
POR-TORR
0
- 1 0 25 POR-ALTD Diego Zilio goal POR-ALCE 0-1
- 2 0 35 POR-TORR Diogo Mineiro Clemente yellow card POR-ALCE 0-1
- 3 0 59 POR-ALTD João Pedro Gonçalves Rodrigues yellow card POR-ALCE 0-1
- 4 0 66 POR-ALTD Jemenson Floris Lima Silva yellow card POR-ALCE 0-1
- 5 0 67 POR-TORR João André Ribeiro Vieira goal 1-1
- 6 0 68 POR-TORR Kévin Henri Souveur Patrice Daniel Puyoo substitution in 1-1
- 7 0 68 POR-TORR Diogo Mineiro Clemente substitution out 1-1
- 8 0 70 POR-ALTD Dário Bernardo Santos Marquês substitution in 1-1
- 9 0 70 POR-ALTD Jemenson Floris Lima Silva substitution out 1-1
- 10 0 75 POR-ALTD Cláudio Jorge Vieira Major substitution in 1-1
- 11 0 75 POR-ALTD João Pedro Gonçalves Rodrigues substitution out 1-1
- 12 0 75 POR-TORR Bernardo Martinho Marques substitution in 1-1
- 13 0 75 POR-TORR João André Ribeiro Vieira substitution out 1-1
- 14 0 77 POR-TORR Pedro Miguel Baltazar Almeida yellow card 1-1
- 15 0 78 POR-ALTD Danny Rafael Sousa Libânio yellow card 1-1
- 16 0 87 POR-ALTD Bruno Moreira Santos substitution in 1-1
- 17 0 87 POR-ALTD Marco António Pereira Grilo substitution out 1-1
- 18 0 87 POR-TORR Yassine Kalda substitution in 1-1
- 19 0 87 POR-TORR Ricardo Alexandre Almeida Viegas substitution out 1-1