FC
Armacenenses 0, Casa Pia 0
Saturday, September 30, 2017 · Final · POR: Campeonato de Portugal Prio
POR-CASA
POR-ARMA
0
- 1 0 16 POR-CASA Pedro Miguel Oliveira Ganhão yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 51 POR-ARGZ Leandro Aristides Dias Cortez yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 52 POR-ARGZ José Márcio Pereira Teles substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 52 POR-ARGZ Leandro Aristides Dias Cortez substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 53 POR-CASA José Carlos Gomes Fonseca yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 59 POR-CASA André Miguel Pinto Lopes substitution in 0-0
- 7 0 59 POR-CASA Pedro Miguel Oliveira Ganhão substitution out 0-0
- 8 0 68 POR-CASA Sérgio José Carvalho Nogueira substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 68 POR-CASA Ernesto André Batista Faísca substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 70 POR-ARGZ Alexis Barreiro Cortes substitution in 0-0
- 11 0 70 POR-ARGZ Jamil Lucumí Rodriguez substitution out 0-0
- 12 0 76 POR-CASA Márcio João Morais Augusto substitution in 0-0
- 13 0 76 POR-CASA Gilberto dos Santos Souza Júnior substitution out 0-0
- 14 0 78 POR-ARGZ Mamadou Saliou Diallo substitution in 0-0
- 15 0 78 POR-ARGZ Wyner Daniel Rodriguez Rosero substitution out 0-0
- 16 0 88 POR-CASA João Pedro Magalhães Bragança Oliveira yellow card 0-0
- 17 0 90 POR-ARGZ Bruno Miguel Guerreiro Costa yellow card 0-0
- 18 0 90 POR-ARGZ Márcio André Meira Fernandes yellow card 0-0