FRA-ROU1
FRA-VAL2
0
- 1 0 15 FRA-VAL2 Mabrouk Rouai yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 24 FRA-ROU1 Amara Touré yellow card 0-0
- 3 0 26 FRA-VAL2 Assue Ekra yellow card 0-0
- 4 0 44 FRA-ROU1 Formose Mendy yellow card 0-0
- 5 0 45+4 FRA-ROU1 Malik Tchokounté penalty goal FRA-ROU1 0-1
- 6 0 67 FRA-VAL2 Assue Ekra goal 1-1
- 7 0 69 FRA-ROU1 Clément Bassin yellow card 1-1
- 8 0 71 FRA-ROU1 Melvin Borne substitution 1-1
- 9 0 71 FRA-ROU1 Sory Traoré substitution 1-1
- 10 0 77 FRA-ROU1 Salim Diaby substitution 1-1
- 11 0 78 FRA-VAL2 Junior Ndiaye substitution 1-1
- 12 0 81 FRA-VAL2 Maël Zogba yellow card 1-1
- 13 0 89 FRA-VAL2 Vincent Marcel substitution 1-1
- 14 0 89 FRA-VAL2 Gaëtan Courtet substitution 1-1
- 15 0 90+3 FRA-ROU1 Woobens Pacius substitution 1-1
- 16 0 90+3 FRA-ROU1 Joël Viana substitution 1-1
- 17 0 90+6 FRA-VAL2 Abou Meité substitution 1-1