ESP-SEVI
ESP-CELT
0
- 1 0 34 ESP-CELT Ilaix Moriba yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 58 ESP-CELT Williot Swedberg for Iago Aspas substitution 0-0
- 3 0 58 ESP-CELT Pablo Durán for Borja Iglesias substitution 0-0
- 4 0 58 ESP-SEVI Alexis Sánchez for Isaac Romero substitution 0-0
- 5 0 59 ESP-SEVI Ruben Vargas for Peque substitution 0-0
- 6 0 61 ESP-SEVI Isaac Romero yellow card 0-0
- 7 0 67 ESP-CELT Javier Rueda Garcia for Jones El-Abdellaoui substitution 0-0
- 8 0 67 ESP-SEVI Adnan Januzaj for Ruben Vargas substitution 0-0
- 9 0 67 ESP-CELT Hugo Álvarez for Bryan Zaragoza substitution 0-0
- 10 0 75 ESP-SEVI Juanlu yellow card 0-0
- 11 0 82 ESP-SEVI Nianzou Kouassi for Kike Salas substitution 0-0
- 12 0 83 ESP-SEVI Miguel Ángel Sierra for Juanlu substitution 0-0
- 13 0 86 ESP-SEVI Batista Mendy yellow card 0-0
- 14 0 88 ESP-CELT Marcos Alonso penalty goal ESP-CELT 1-0
- 15 0 89 ESP-CELT Óscar Mingueza yellow card ESP-CELT 1-0
- 16 0 90+1 ESP-CELT Sergio Carreira for Óscar Mingueza substitution ESP-CELT 1-0
- 17 0 90+3 ESP-CELT Hugo Álvarez yellow card ESP-CELT 1-0