MEX-CLJI
MEX-QUER
0
- 1 0 46 MEX-CLJI Jorge Rojas yellow card 0-0
- 2 0 60 MEX-CLJI Miler Bolaños for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 3 0 63 MEX-QUER Steven Lucumí for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 4 0 65 MEX-CLJI José Rivero for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 5 0 66 MEX-CLJI Jordan Silva yellow card 0-0
- 6 0 71 MEX-CLJI Erick Torres for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 7 0 74 MEX-QUER Areli Hernández for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 8 0 74 MEX-QUER José Saavedra yellow card 0-0
- 9 0 78 MEX-QUER Arnaud Ake for Coverage sub in 0-0
- 10 0 82 MEX-CLJI Miler Bolaños goal MEX-CLJI 0-1
- 11 0 87 MEX-CLJI Camilo Sanvezzo goal MEX-CLJI 0-2