POL-MIED
POL-LECH
0
- 1 0 46 POL-LEQF Kasper Woldemar Hämäläinen substitution in 0-0
- 2 0 46 POL-LEQF Gergő Lovrencsics substitution out 0-0
- 3 0 59 POL-MIED Marcin Burkhardt substitution in 0-0
- 4 0 59 POL-MIED Adrian Cierpka substitution out 0-0
- 5 0 64 POL-LEQF Mateusz Możdżeń substitution in 0-0
- 6 0 64 POL-LEQF Daylon Claasen substitution out 0-0
- 7 0 72 POL-LEQF Kebba Ceesay yellow card 0-0
- 8 0 73 POL-MIED Jakub Grzegorzewski substitution in 0-0
- 9 0 73 POL-MIED Zbigniew Zakrzewski substitution out 0-0
- 10 0 75 POL-MIED Mateusz Szczepaniak goal POL-MIED 0-1
- 11 0 76 POL-MIED Mateusz Szczepaniak yellow card POL-MIED 0-1
- 12 0 77 POL-LEQF Luis Alfonso Henríquez Ledezma yellow card POL-MIED 0-1
- 13 0 79 POL-MIED Luis Alfonso Henríquez Ledezma goal POL-MIED 0-2
- 14 0 80 POL-MIED Adrian Łuszkiewicz substitution in POL-MIED 0-2
- 15 0 80 POL-MIED Piotr Madejski substitution out POL-MIED 0-2
- 16 0 83 POL-LEQF Dariusz Formella substitution in POL-MIED 0-2
- 17 0 83 POL-LEQF Luis Alfonso Henríquez Ledezma substitution out POL-MIED 0-2